Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
16. adidas Maksimir Kup - 40 godina kluba MAKSIMIR
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Bistra
Bjelovar
Cobra
Contra
DONAT
Dubrava
DUGO SELO
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
GACKA
Hungarian Poomsae Team
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
JURAJ DALMATINAC
Karlovac
Lekenik
Lokomotiva
MAKSIMIR
MASTER
METALAC
Novi Zagreb
Ogulin
Omega
Orion
Ozalj
Pantera
Plitvice
Rovinj
Rovinj.
RUGVICA
SENJ
SPIRITUS
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
SUŠAK
Taekwondo Klub KORYO Varaždin
Taekwondo klub Našice
TK KAPELŠČAK
TK Prana Karlovac
TKD BRINJE
Velebit
Zagreb
ZELINGRAD
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -33
Younger cadets (male) -39
Cadets A (male) -37
Cadets A (female) -41
Juniors (female) -52
Mini olympics A (male)-24
Younger cadets (male) -33
A001
303
1
SIMON LEŠ (CONTRA)
227
11
KREŠIMIR ČULIĆ (NOVIZ)
75
OSKAR ZRNIĆ (MAKSMR)
182
DINO VRBAN (BIST)
390
MATEJ ŠAPINA (RUG)
A002
167
0
FILIP TOMINAC (TKDDS)
364
8
ANTONIO ŠNAJDER (OGULIN)
102
PETAR ŠVENDA (NA)
172
LEON SENICIC (BIST)
300
AMAR HODŽIĆ (ZAGREB)
A009
227
0
KREŠIMIR ČULIĆ (NOVIZ)
75
0
OSKAR ZRNIĆ (MAKSMR)
A010
182
23
DINO VRBAN (BIST)
390
2
MATEJ ŠAPINA (RUG)
A011
364
2
ANTONIO ŠNAJDER (OGULIN)
102
0
PETAR ŠVENDA (NA)
A012
172
9
LEON SENICIC (BIST)
300
7
AMAR HODŽIĆ (ZAGREB)
A030
227
9
KREŠIMIR ČULIĆ (NOVIZ)
182
14
DINO VRBAN (BIST)
A031
364
5
ANTONIO ŠNAJDER (OGULIN)
172
8
LEON SENICIC (BIST)
A042
182
10
DINO VRBAN (BIST)
172
17
LEON SENICIC (BIST)
Medalists
1. LEON SENICIC, Bistra
2. DINO VRBAN, Bistra
3. ANTONIO ŠNAJDER, Ogulin
3. KREŠIMIR ČULIĆ, Novi Zagreb
Younger cadets (male) -39
A004
213
3
FILIP KOMŠO (PLTVICE)
299
10
MATEJ BALJAK (ZAGREB)
A005
256
14
DAVID PAVIĆ (SPRTUS)
305
5
BRUNO JURČIĆ (CONTRA)
A006
262
0
BARTOL VARŽIĆ (SPRTUS)
387
22
PETAR STURZ VUJADINOVIĆ (METALC)
362
MATEJ ŠIMOVIĆ (SPRTUS)
A026
299
12
MATEJ BALJAK (ZAGREB)
256
2
DAVID PAVIĆ (SPRTUS)
A027
387
16
PETAR STURZ VUJADINOVIĆ (METALC)
362
2
MATEJ ŠIMOVIĆ (SPRTUS)
A040
299
11
MATEJ BALJAK (ZAGREB)
387
9
PETAR STURZ VUJADINOVIĆ (METALC)
Medalists
1. MATEJ BALJAK, Zagreb
2. PETAR STURZ VUJADINOVIĆ, METALAC
3. DAVID PAVIĆ, SPIRITUS
3. MATEJ ŠIMOVIĆ, SPIRITUS
Cadets A (male) -37
C023
95
12
MAKS KRANJČEC (ORI)
302
33
ANTONIO DEJAK (CONTRA)
Medalists
1. ANTONIO DEJAK, Contra
2. MAKS KRANJČEC, Orion
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (female) -41
C001
145
24
NELA PUHALO (PANTERA)
352
6
TENA TANDARA (LOKOM)
C002
138
14
LANA LOKAS (SIBENIK)
119
23
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (BRINJ)
C003
143
39
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
389
4
LARA JURČIĆ (COB)
304
FRIDA ĆUŽE (CONTRA)
C017
145
25
NELA PUHALO (PANTERA)
119
5
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (BRINJ)
C018
143
27
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
304
3
FRIDA ĆUŽE (CONTRA)
C035
145
10
NELA PUHALO (PANTERA)
143
11
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA JELIC, Pantera
2. NELA PUHALO, Pantera
3. FRIDA ĆUŽE, Contra
3. PATRICIA ŠPRAJC, TKD BRINJE
Juniors (female) -52
D001
396
36
TENA NAGLIĆ (TKD PRA)
9
2
ZLATKA KOVAČEC (MAKSMR)
354
FRANCIS SALOMEAH KNEZOVIĆ (LOKOM)
306
PAULA BOČKAJ (CONTRA)
7
NIKA GROZDEK (MAKSMR)
D012
396
12
TENA NAGLIĆ (TKD PRA)
354
19
FRANCIS SALOMEAH KNEZOVIĆ (LOKOM)
D013
306
0
PAULA BOČKAJ (CONTRA)
7
0
NIKA GROZDEK (MAKSMR)
D031
354
5
FRANCIS SALOMEAH KNEZOVIĆ (LOKOM)
306
20
PAULA BOČKAJ (CONTRA)
Medalists
1. PAULA BOČKAJ, Contra
2. FRANCIS SALOMEAH KNEZOVIĆ, Lokomotiva
3. NIKA GROZDEK, MAKSIMIR
3. TENA NAGLIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
Mini olympics A (male)-24
E090
318
1
FILIP KUZMAN (CONTRA)
126
42
MIHAEL KRALJ (TKDDS)
Medalists
1. MIHAEL KRALJ, DUGO SELO
2. FILIP KUZMAN, Contra
3. ----
3. ----