Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
19. Jastreb Open - Cup of The Ambassador of The Republic of Korea
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets (male)
Cadets (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Seniors (male)
Seniors (female)
Kids A (male)
Kids A (female)
Kids B (male)
Kids B (female)
Younger cadets (male Kids)
Younger cadets (female Kids)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
Family Kick (male)
Family Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kick (male) - 2006-2008
Kick (male) - 2009-2010
Kick (male) - 2011-2012
Kick (male) - 2006-2008
H001
62
0
TIBOR MAKAR (FOX)
276
0
TOM SULIMANOVIĆ (ZAPREŠI)
595
GUDELJ IVAN (ZAPREŠI)
166
PETAR MARIJANOVIĆ (TKV)
271
MARKO MANHARDT (ZAPREŠI)
H002
245
0
FRAN ŠIMUNOVIĆ (RUG)
272
0
BORNA LISAK (ZAPREŠI)
311
LEO RUDNICKI (JASTREB)
589
PATRIK HARČA (RADNIK)
274
VITO POSTOVIĆ (ZAPREŠI)
H003
276
0
TOM SULIMANOVIĆ (ZAPREŠI)
595
0
GUDELJ IVAN (ZAPREŠI)
H004
166
0
PETAR MARIJANOVIĆ (TKV)
271
0
MARKO MANHARDT (ZAPREŠI)
H005
245
0
FRAN ŠIMUNOVIĆ (RUG)
311
0
LEO RUDNICKI (JASTREB)
H006
589
0
PATRIK HARČA (RADNIK)
274
0
VITO POSTOVIĆ (ZAPREŠI)
H007
276
0
TOM SULIMANOVIĆ (ZAPREŠI)
271
0
MARKO MANHARDT (ZAPREŠI)
H008
245
0
FRAN ŠIMUNOVIĆ (RUG)
274
0
VITO POSTOVIĆ (ZAPREŠI)
H009
271
0
MARKO MANHARDT (ZAPREŠI)
245
0
FRAN ŠIMUNOVIĆ (RUG)
Medalists
1. FRAN ŠIMUNOVIĆ, RUGVICA
2. MARKO MANHARDT, Zaprešić_
3. VITO POSTOVIĆ, Zaprešić_
3. TOM SULIMANOVIĆ, Zaprešić_
Kick (male) - 2009-2010
H010
273
0
RADMAN VITO (ZAPREŠI)
581
0
LUKA BREZOVEC (RADNIK)
H011
114
0
ŠIMUN RADIKOVIĆ (TKV)
585
0
TEO TURČAN (RADNIK)
H012
265
0
CRNIČKI GABRIEL (ZAPREŠI)
592
0
MICHAEL NERENDIĆ (RADNIK)
H013
247
0
ŠIMUN MARIĆ (RUG)
494
0
URH ARHAR (SILLA)
H014
287
0
BORNA OBERMAR (ZAPREŠI)
593
0
MIHAEL NIKOLIĆ (RADNIK)
H015
249
0
MATEO MARAVIĆ (RUG)
490
0
PATRIK ŠKOFIC (SILLA)
H016
275
0
REI SULIMANOVIĆ (ZAPREŠI)
587
0
TIN DRAGAŠEVIĆ (RADNIK)
H017
582
0
IJAN LENDL (RADNIK)
491
0
MARK BERGANT (SILLA)
H018
581
0
LUKA BREZOVEC (RADNIK)
114
0
ŠIMUN RADIKOVIĆ (TKV)
H019
592
0
MICHAEL NERENDIĆ (RADNIK)
494
0
URH ARHAR (SILLA)
H020
593
0
MIHAEL NIKOLIĆ (RADNIK)
490
0
PATRIK ŠKOFIC (SILLA)
H021
587
0
TIN DRAGAŠEVIĆ (RADNIK)
491
0
MARK BERGANT (SILLA)
H022
114
0
ŠIMUN RADIKOVIĆ (TKV)
494
0
URH ARHAR (SILLA)
H023
490
0
PATRIK ŠKOFIC (SILLA)
491
0
MARK BERGANT (SILLA)
H024
494
0
URH ARHAR (SILLA)
491
0
MARK BERGANT (SILLA)
Medalists
1. MARK BERGANT, Taekwondo klub Silla
2. URH ARHAR, Taekwondo klub Silla
3. PATRIK ŠKOFIC, Taekwondo klub Silla
3. ŠIMUN RADIKOVIĆ, VRBOVEC
Kick (male) - 2011-2012
H025
185
0
NOLAN ĐAPO (JASTREB)
268
0
GABRIEL MILEUSNIĆ (ZAPREŠI)
H026
415
0
KRISTIJAN KOLMAN (ZELINA)
59
0
ERIK BRAJDIĆ (FOX)
H027
122
0
BORNA KORNET (TKV)
250
0
MARIN SUTLIĆ (RUG)
652
LEO BAJČI (FENVUK)
H028
268
0
GABRIEL MILEUSNIĆ (ZAPREŠI)
415
0
KRISTIJAN KOLMAN (ZELINA)
H029
250
0
MARIN SUTLIĆ (RUG)
652
0
LEO BAJČI (FENVUK)
H030
415
0
KRISTIJAN KOLMAN (ZELINA)
250
0
MARIN SUTLIĆ (RUG)
Medalists
1. MARIN SUTLIĆ, RUGVICA
2. KRISTIJAN KOLMAN, ZELINGRAD
3. LEO BAJČI, FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
3. GABRIEL MILEUSNIĆ, Zaprešić_