Mlađi kadeti A -30
1. DAVID KARABEGOVIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA |
2. HAMZA BAHTANOVIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo |
3. DARIJE JURIŠIĆ, Osvit |
|
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti A -33
1. DANIN HASANAGIC, Taekwondo klub Silla |
2. SVEN ANIĆ, Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije |
3. MAURO KRITOVAC, METALAC |
3. ADRIANO QETA, BANIJA PANDAS |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti A -36
1. PETAR FIČKO, BANIJA PANDAS |
2. JAN RASKOVIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR |
3. ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ, Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije |
|
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti A -39
1. SRĐAN TEOFILOVIĆ, DERVENTA |
2. DAVID MIHIC, Pantera |
3. LUKA RASKOVIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR |
|
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti A -43
1. HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ, MAKSIMIR |
2. STEFAN ŠOGOROVIĆ, DERVENTA |
|
|
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti A -51
1. MATEJ HABDIJA, Radnik |
2. IVAN ŽUBRINIĆ, GACKA |
|
|
|
| |
Mlađe kadetkinje A -27
1. LANA ROGAR, Tigar Zagreb |
2. VANESA LEDINSKI, Radnik |
|
|
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje A -33
1. LUCIJA JELIC, Pantera |
2. SPELA SOSTARIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR |
3. DANIA SALZER, METALAC |
3. LARA PEZELJ, METALAC |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje A -39
1. SARA BALENT, Osvit |
2. MELANI HABDIJA, Radnik |
|
|
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje A -47
1. BRUNA HOGGE, Casper |
2. SARA MALJKOVIĆ, Osvit |
|
|
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje A -51
1. NIKOLINA MESIĆ, Jastreb |
2. LUCIJA RIBIĆ, METALAC |
|
|
|
| | | |
Mlađi kadeti B -24
1. MARKO MIHOLIĆ, Jastreb |
2. DARON LJUBIĆ, FENIKS-VUKOMEREC |
3. BRUNO HAMPOVČAN, FENIKS-VUKOMEREC |
3. IVAN DEVČIĆ, Osvit |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti B -27
1. PATRIK PARADŽIK, Contra |
2. ANTONIO DEJAK, Contra |
3. SANDI SRDOVIĆ, MARTIN GRAD |
3. LAZAR ČELICA, TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti B -30
1. ANTONIO DRAGUN, Jastreb |
2. MATEJ MIHOLIĆ, Jastreb |
3. MARTIN ĐAKOVIĆ, Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije |
3. MATE ZORIĆ, Casper |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti B -33
1. KARLO VOHRIĆ, Čigra |
2. BORNA PRUGOVEČKI, ZG-DUBRAVA |
3. LUKA VUKUŠIĆ, Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije |
3. FRANJO REBEC, MARTIN GRAD |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti B -36
1. OSCAR KOVAČIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS |
2. TIN SALOPEK, Dubrava |
3. MARINO PARENTA, Medvedgrad |
3. MARKO MRAKOVIĆ, Jastreb |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti B -39
1. KARLO MALEČIĆ, Jastreb |
2. ADNAN ALAGIĆ, Jastreb |
3. LEON ŠELENDIĆ, Dubrava |
3. DOMINIK DEDIĆ, Čigra |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti B -43
1. LUKA JURJEVIĆ, Obrovac |
2. BORNA MARINKOV, Jastreb |
3. TONI RASONJA, Radnik |
3. VITO KREŠO-LOVRIĆ, Čigra |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti B -47
1. TEO MARKOVIĆ, GACKA |
2. DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ, Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije |
3. JOSIP GALIĆ, Jastreb |
3. EROL MUJKIĆ, Jastreb |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti B -51
1. CARLOS GRBA, Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije |
2. MATIJA KARIĆ, MOTIV+ |
3. STEFAN GRBIĆ, GACKA |
|
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti B +51
1. LUKA ĆUSAK, JAKOVLJE |
2. FILIP ŠAKIĆ, Obrovac |
3. DINO TONKIVIĆ, GACKA |
3. JAN MAŠINOVIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS |
|
| |
Mlađe kadetkinje B -27
1. VANESSA BOSILJ, Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije |
2. MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ, Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije |
3. LARA KRILIĆ, Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola |
3. MARTA JURIĆ, Čigra |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje B -30
1. LEONA GRUBIŠA, BANIJA PANDAS |
2. SARA SPASOJEVIC, Pantera |
3. LEONARDA BUČAR, Sutla Šenkovec |
3. ELENA MILIVOJŠA, TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje B -33
1. DOROTEA MAGDIĆ, Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije |
2. SARA MARIČIĆ, FENIKS-VUKOMEREC |
3. MARIJA BOROVIĆ, Velika Gorica |
3. NELA PUHALO, Pantera |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje B -36
1. SARA ANĐELIĆ, Velika Gorica |
2. ANA ROGINIĆ, Čigra |
3. DORA ČERNELIĆ, Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije |
3. ANTONIJA PUŠIĆ, Velika Gorica |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje B -39
1. ANA STOJEVIĆ, Čigra |
2. LUCIJA ŠULJ, Čigra |
3. ALEKSANDRA MACUT, BANIJA PANDAS |
3. SARA HAMPOVČAN, Dubrava |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje B -43
1. CHIARA DUJMOVIĆ, Osvit |
2. EMA KUČIŠ, Velika Gorica |
3. SARA KRKOVIĆ, FENIKS-VUKOMEREC |
3. LUCIJA BARIŠIĆ, Medvedgrad |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje B -47
1. NIKA AĆIMOVIĆ PINTARIĆ, Čigra |
2. ANA STIMAC, Pantera |
3. NINA DOBRANOVIĆ, Osvit |
3. DOROTEA DANANIĆ, ZELINGRAD |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje B +51
1. EVA JAKŠIĆ, Dubrava |
2. JELENA VUGRINEC, Osvit |
3. MILICA MARMAT, "SPARTAK" Prijedor |
|
|
| |
Kadeti -37
1. DOMEN MOLJ, Taekwondo klub Silla |
2. TONI DUJIĆ, RUGVICA |
3. FRAN JAVORSKY, Pantera |
3. MAX HAJAK, MAKSIMIR |
|
|
|
Kadeti -41
1. MARKO ERJAVAC, Fox |
2. MARKO KRISTOF, Pantera |
3. ANDRE ŠKREBLIN, Pantera |
3. SERGEJ TEOFILOVIĆ, DERVENTA |
|
|
|
Kadeti -45
1. LIN KOVACIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR |
2. TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA |
3. ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ, Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije |
3. ROKO SIKAVICA, Casper |
|
|
|
Kadeti -49
1. DAVID VIDAKOVIĆ, Casper |
2. KEVIN ČEŠLJAR, Fox |
3. ANTONIO DRAGAŠEVIĆ, Radnik |
3. DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ, Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije |
|
|
|
Kadeti -53
1. ANTE RONCEVIC, Pantera |
2. LUKA LESKOVAR, Zagorje-SLO |
3. RONALD QUITILEN, Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije |
3. MATEJ HORVAT, Jastreb |
|
|
|
Kadeti -57
1. MARIN VRATARIĆ, Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije |
2. FRAN FURIĆ, Tigar Zagreb |
3. DOMAGOJ PAVLEK, Čigra |
3. LOVRO MILOŠ, Jastreb |
|
|
|
Kadeti -65
1. JURE TOZON, ORIENT TKD |
2. IVAN DIEGO ĆOSIĆ, Dubrava |
3. FILIP TOMIĆ, Jastreb |
3. KARLO VIPEL, ZELINGRAD |
|
| | | |
Kadetkinje -33
1. ANDREA BARTULAC, GACKA |
2. KORINA HOLJEVAC, Dubrava |
3. ANJA POPOVIĆ, Fox |
3. GABRIJELA FEHERVARI, BANIJA PANDAS |
|
|
|
Kadetkinje -37
1. LANA MALETIĆ, Velika Gorica |
2. NIKA KOPJAR, Osvit |
3. NADJA DRAGIC, TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor |
3. MAREA VODOPIJA, Cobra |
|
|
|
Kadetkinje -41
1. STEFANI BANJAC, DERVENTA |
2. NICOLE DAGELIĆ, Jastreb |
3. KIM ALIZEE OVEN LEKŠE, Zagorje-SLO |
3. HELENA DUJMIĆ, Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije |
|
|
|
Kadetkinje -44
1. PAULA BOČKAJ, Contra |
2. DANIJELA ĐUKIĆ, DERVENTA |
3. LAURA MARGETIĆ, Medvedgrad |
3. INES POPOVIĆ, Fox |
|
|
|
Kadetkinje -47
1. DORA MAČVANIN, Casper |
2. MONA PETRIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS |
3. EMA SARTA, METALAC |
3. MATEA ZELJKO, Jastreb |
|
|
|
Kadetkinje -51
1. PAOLA PAP, Casper |
2. KARLA HOGGE, Casper |
3. BRUNA LUKAČIĆ, Orion |
3. BARBARA TARANDEK, Velika Gorica |
|
|
|
Kadetkinje -59
1. LARISA LONCARIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR |
2. NIKA BARIĆ, Čigra |
3. ADRIANA LEŠ, Contra |
|
|
|
|
Kadetkinje +59
1. AMELA NICOL IMŠIROVIĆ, Čigra |
2. MARTA ŽUPAN, Obrovac |
3. TAMARA VRKIĆ, Jastreb |
3. ANITA PALINIĆ, Scardona Combat |
|
| |
Juniori -55
1. SERGEJ BJELOŠEVIĆ, DERVENTA |
2. ANDRO PLESKALT, Medvedgrad |
|
|
|
|
|
Juniori -59
1. MATEVŽ KOREN, Red Power |
2. DORIAN SKOKOVIĆ, Radnik |
|
|
|
|
|
Juniori -63
1. JOSIP VIMAN, Medvedgrad |
2. ANŽE ZUPAN, Taekwondo klub Silla |
3. PETAR MAKARIC, TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor |
3. IVAN URUKALO, Scardona Combat |
|
|
|
Juniori -68
1. TONI GOLOMEIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA |
2. DAVID CVIJANIKIĆ, DERVENTA |
3. KARLO PENTAVEC, ZELINGRAD |
|
|
|
|
Juniori -73
1. KRISTIJAN KUKIĆ, DERVENTA |
2. JIOSIP PEKIĆ, MARTIN GRAD |
3. NITAJ ROPRET, Taekwondo klub Silla |
|
|
| | | |
Juniorke -49
1. ELENA ĐURIČKOVIĆ, Casper |
2. STELLA CARL, Čigra |
3. MILICA STUPAR, TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor |
3. LAURA JURKOVIĆ, Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola |
|
|
|
Juniorke -52
1. KLARA TURČIĆ, Dubrava |
2. MARTA LALIĆ, Čigra |
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorke -55
1. KRISTINA LAZAREVIĆ, DERVENTA |
2. LEONARDA ŠIMIĆ, Osvit |
3. KRISTINA ZADRAVEC, Osvit |
3. JOSIPA ČIČAK, Orion |
|
|
|
Juniorke -59
1. MILICA KARANOVIĆ, DERVENTA |
2. EMA VRENKO, Čigra |
3. NUSA URNAUT, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR |
|
|
|
|
Juniorke -63
1. IVANA BOSANČIĆ, Čigra |
2. TONKA BANIĆ, Scardona Combat |
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorke +68
1. LUCIJA PAVLEK, Čigra |
2. ANTONIA MIHALJEVIĆ, Obrovac |
3. PATRICIJA KAČIČ, Zagorje-SLO |
|
|
| |