Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
8th Open European Clubs Championships 2020
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
ACADEMIE CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Phoenix-Hwoarang
académie cobra team
AERODANCE PENGUE
ARES
ASD Zadra Fighting
BALEARES
BANIJA PANDAS
Besa
Bistra
Bosna Visoko
Brcko
Brinje
BSV Friedrichshafen
ÇABUK GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
Calea Fericirii
Cénacle Rémi Mollet
CENTRO TAEKWONDO CELANO
CLUB MATS MARIN
Club Taekwondo Zariouh
Cobra
Croatia national team
CSPLN
Czech National Team
Dnipro Regional Team
Dream Team
DUGO SELO
EGO SPOR SK
ETT ÉLITE
Flemish Topsport team
Fojnica
GIREUGI
Great Britain National Team
Hankuk
Helsingin taekwondoseura
Hereya
IFRFT-WTF
ION
Israel National Team
Jastreb
JOPA
Karlovac
Kaynarca Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Khmelnytsk Region Team
Koryo Slavia UPJS kosice
KWON BETANZOS - ESPAÑA
Letnjikovac
Medvedgrad
Metalac
Mladost
Moldova National Team
Motor-Sich
Novi Grad Sarajevo
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Olympic Knin
Omega
Orion
Osvit
Pantera
Paris Taekwondo Elite
Pol. Edera Taekwondo AA. DIL.
Portugal National Team
Porvoon Taekwondo
Risskov
Romanian National Team
Romualdas Montvidas team
SAARLAND
Sajnami
Sarajevo
SC Gladiator
SC Mariupol
SK IDABLOKK
SK TKD LACEK
Soo Shim Taekwondo Klub
SPAIN - FAT
Spain National Team
SPAIN PATIÑO MOAÑA
Sport school Magdacesti
Sport school Nr6
ST KWAN
SUH TKD PONTEVEDRA
Susedgrad sokol
SV Raisting
Taekwondo akademija Tešanj
Taekwondo Club Andorra
Taekwondo Club Banjica
Taekwondo club DIV KNIN
TAEKWONDO CLUB FOX
Taekwondo club Ramus
Taekwondo Club Rauenberg
Taekwondo Fresnoy Mackellerie
TAEKWONDO MAXIMUS MAIA
TAEKWONDO NICE ELITE
Taekwondo Nurmijärvi
Taekwondo Oberndorf
Taekwondo Terlano
Team TUSA
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Tigar Zagreb
TK ASTERIKS
TK DUBRAVA
TK Novi Zagreb
TK Prana
TK SABAC
TK VRBOVEC
TKD club KANG
TKD club ORIENT
TKD club PANTAR-VRHNIKA
TKD KLUB TEMPO
TKD Monter
tkd poissy
TKD SHANDONG
TKD TIGRI
Tremblay AC Taekwondo
TSCP
TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM
U S Chalette
USA Academy Team
UZUNCAVDAR SPOR CLUB
Zeljeznicar
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (M) -27
Younger cadets (M) -36
Cadets (M) -53
Juniors (M) -63
Y. Seniors (M) -63
Y. Seniors (M) -80
Younger cadets (M) -27
SUNDAY2D
181
0
OUMAR BASSOUM (CHAL)
526
8
MAKSYM IVAKIN (MARIU)
650
ALESH LIN MOCEK (LACEK)
SUNDAY6C
526
20
MAKSYM IVAKIN (MARIU)
650
0
ALESH LIN MOCEK (LACEK)
Medalists
1. MAKSYM IVAKIN, SC Mariupol
2. ALESH LIN MOCEK, SK TKD LACEK
3. OUMAR BASSOUM, U S Chalette
3. ----
Younger cadets (M) -36
SUNDAY1A
609
2
ROI FRAGA GARCIA-CORONA (SUH)
646
12
LEON SENICIC (BISTRA)
656
FILIP ERVAĆINOVIĆ (TIGARZ)
136
BOGDAN OGOR (MOL)
667
IMAM HASAN TORAMAN (RBERG)
603
LUKAS HANSEN (SOOSH)
527
NESTOR MAKYEYEV (MARIU)
648
PATRIK KOLAKOVIĆ (BISTRA)
535
LARS-LUCAS LIIU (IDABL)
SUNDAY3A
646
6
LEON SENICIC (BISTRA)
656
1
FILIP ERVAĆINOVIĆ (TIGARZ)
SUNDAY1D
136
0
BOGDAN OGOR (MOL)
667
0
IMAM HASAN TORAMAN (RBERG)
SUNDAY2A
603
6
LUKAS HANSEN (SOOSH)
527
8
NESTOR MAKYEYEV (MARIU)
SUNDAY2B
648
6
PATRIK KOLAKOVIĆ (BISTRA)
535
4
LARS-LUCAS LIIU (IDABL)
SUNDAY5C
646
11
LEON SENICIC (BISTRA)
136
0
BOGDAN OGOR (MOL)
SUNDAY5D
527
23
NESTOR MAKYEYEV (MARIU)
648
11
PATRIK KOLAKOVIĆ (BISTRA)
SUNDAY8B
646
6
LEON SENICIC (BISTRA)
527
2
NESTOR MAKYEYEV (MARIU)
Medalists
1. LEON SENICIC, Bistra
2. NESTOR MAKYEYEV, SC Mariupol
3. BOGDAN OGOR, Calea Fericirii
3. PATRIK KOLAKOVIĆ, Bistra
Cadets (M) -53
SATURDAY3A
597
27
GABRIEL PEROVIĆ (SOKOLSD)
531
32
DEYAN BOZHKOV (TKRAMUS)
SATURDAY3B
100
7
LLEO GEGAJ (BESA)
469
16
MIHOVIL GALIC (OSVIT)
SATURDAY3C
402
5
MOHAMMED NOUR ALHAMWI (TUSA)
338
16
MAURO KRITOVAC (METALAC)
SATURDAY3D
525
27
ILLIA IVAKIN (MARIU)
201
37
CEYHUN CAN MUNYAS (EGO SK)
SATURDAY6A
531
25
DEYAN BOZHKOV (TKRAMUS)
469
1
MIHOVIL GALIC (OSVIT)
SATURDAY6B
338
4
MAURO KRITOVAC (METALAC)
201
25
CEYHUN CAN MUNYAS (EGO SK)
SATURDAY7C
531
25
DEYAN BOZHKOV (TKRAMUS)
201
30
CEYHUN CAN MUNYAS (EGO SK)
Medalists
1. CEYHUN CAN MUNYAS, EGO SPOR SK
2. DEYAN BOZHKOV, Taekwondo club Ramus
3. MAURO KRITOVAC, Metalac
3. MIHOVIL GALIC, Osvit
Juniors (M) -63
281
AYOUB AIT NACER (FRESNOY)
SUNDAY2B
355
12
VITO MILANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
293
5
ZAN ZUPANCIC (KANG)
SUNDAY2C
366
1
TONI DUJIC (TKDUB)
409
2
ALIN MANOLE (MDATM)
452
ADRIJAN JANDROKOVIC (ORION)
530
ILLIA PIKUZ (MARIU)
SUNDAY2D
195
13
VITO JELIC (CROTEAM)
90
10
DANIEL ALVAREZ SORIA (BALEARE)
455
FABIAN BARISIC (ORION)
269
DENIS DIMITROV (HEREYA)
SUNDAY4B
281
25
AYOUB AIT NACER (FRESNOY)
355
2
VITO MILANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
SUNDAY4C
409
16
ALIN MANOLE (MDATM)
452
8
ADRIJAN JANDROKOVIC (ORION)
SUNDAY4D
530
13
ILLIA PIKUZ (MARIU)
195
20
VITO JELIC (CROTEAM)
SUNDAY5A
455
19
FABIAN BARISIC (ORION)
269
26
DENIS DIMITROV (HEREYA)
SUNDAY6D
281
19
AYOUB AIT NACER (FRESNOY)
409
23
ALIN MANOLE (MDATM)
SUNDAY7A
195
23
VITO JELIC (CROTEAM)
269
24
DENIS DIMITROV (HEREYA)
SUNDAY8A
409
6
ALIN MANOLE (MDATM)
269
10
DENIS DIMITROV (HEREYA)
Medalists
1. DENIS DIMITROV, Hereya
2. ALIN MANOLE, Moldova National Team
3. VITO JELIC, Croatia national team
3. AYOUB AIT NACER, Taekwondo Fresnoy Mackellerie
Y. Seniors (M) -63
MONDAY2B
529
29
BOZHIDAR AVRAMOV (TKRAMUS)
149
9
KÉRYANN SAUER (COBFRA)
MONDAY2C
410
13
ALIN MANOLE (MDATM)
197
21
VITO JELIC (CROTEAM)
MONDAY2D
532
22
ILLIA PIKUZ (MARIU)
510
2
DOMINIK GREIFENSTEIN (SAJNAMI)
437
SADMIR HABIBOVIC (NGSAR)
MONDAY6C
529
33
BOZHIDAR AVRAMOV (TKRAMUS)
197
17
VITO JELIC (CROTEAM)
MONDAY6D
532
20
ILLIA PIKUZ (MARIU)
437
26
SADMIR HABIBOVIC (NGSAR)
MONDAY8D
529
26
BOZHIDAR AVRAMOV (TKRAMUS)
437
15
SADMIR HABIBOVIC (NGSAR)
Medalists
1. BOZHIDAR AVRAMOV, Taekwondo club Ramus
2. SADMIR HABIBOVIC, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. VITO JELIC, Croatia national team
3. ILLIA PIKUZ, SC Mariupol
Y. Seniors (M) -80
MONDAY1C
371
11
VITO KRPAN (TKDUB)
422
3
DAVID MARUSIC (NGSAR)
528
OLEKSANDR PAPATSENKO (MARIU)
MONDAY1D
551
30
JIRI STASTNY (LACEK)
77
14
DIMITRIJE JOVANOVIC (ARES)
430
JUSUF-ALI RASIDAGIC (NGSAR)
MONDAY5B
371
25
VITO KRPAN (TKDUB)
528
20
OLEKSANDR PAPATSENKO (MARIU)
MONDAY5C
551
8
JIRI STASTNY (LACEK)
430
16
JUSUF-ALI RASIDAGIC (NGSAR)
MONDAY8C
371
16
VITO KRPAN (TKDUB)
430
18
JUSUF-ALI RASIDAGIC (NGSAR)
Medalists
1. JUSUF-ALI RASIDAGIC, Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. VITO KRPAN, TK DUBRAVA
3. JIRI STASTNY, SK TKD LACEK
3. OLEKSANDR PAPATSENKO, SC Mariupol