01A | 1/8 | Seniors (M) -68 | MATAR SARR (ETT ÉLITE) |
PTG 22:43 | OMRY AZULAY (Israel National Team) |
01B | 1/8 | Seniors (M) -68 | BALAN ANDREI (CSPLN) |
PTF 16:7 | LUDWIG LÖVSTRAND (Soo Shim Taekwondo Klub) |
01C | 1/8 | Seniors (M) -80 | ITAMAR SASSON (Israel National Team) |
PTF 4:13 | MATEJ NIKOLIC (Croatia national team) |
02A | 1/8 | Seniors (M) -80 | HUSEYIN KARTAL (TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM) |
PTG 27:10 | TILEN AJHMAJER (TKD club PANTAR-VRHNIKA) |
02B | 1/4 | Seniors (M) -54 | MATEJ KAMAN (SK TKD LACEK) |
PTF 17:20 | TIM SEEGERS (BSV Friedrichshafen) |
02C | 1/4 | Seniors (M) -54 | LUKA TURKALJ (Jastreb) |
PTG 38:1 | TONI HOANG (Team TUSA) |
03A | 1/4 | Seniors (M) -58 | ORI PATISHI (Israel National Team) |
PTF 22:21 | EGOR ROGOZHINE (Israel National Team) |
03B | 1/4 | Seniors (M) -63 | ALON KATZ (Israel National Team) |
PTF 14:9 | ALI NOGHANDOOST (Jastreb) |
03C | 1/4 | Seniors (M) -74 | NEDZAD HUSIC (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 17:4 | YANIS TAHRAOUI (ETT ÉLITE) |
04A | 1/4 | Seniors (M) -68 | BRADLY SINDEN (Great Britain National Team) |
PTG 40:10 | OMRY AZULAY (Israel National Team) |
04B | 1/4 | Seniors (M) -68 | JEHUDIEL KIKI (BSV Friedrichshafen) |
PTF 10:19 | DENI ANDRUN RAZIC (Croatia national team) |
04C | 1/4 | Seniors (M) -68 | NIMROD KRIVISHKIY (Israel National Team) |
PTF 24:14 | FERHAT CAN KAVURAT (TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM) |
05A | 1/4 | Seniors (M) -68 | BALAN ANDREI (CSPLN) |
PTF 9:11 | ISMAEL YACOUBA (BSV Friedrichshafen) |
05B | 1/4 | Seniors (M) -80 | NICHOLAS STEFAN S. CORTEN (Flemish Topsport team) |
PTF 14:12 | MATEJ NIKOLIC (Croatia national team) |
05C | 1/4 | Seniors (M) -80 | PARTIK DIVKOVIC (TKD KLUB TEMPO) |
WDR 2:12 | FAYSAL SAWADOGO (BSV Friedrichshafen) |
06A | 1/4 | Seniors (M) -80 | ALEKSANDAR RADOJKOVIC (BSV Friedrichshafen) |
PTF 4:7 | DAVID SIMEK (Czech National Team) |
06B | 1/4 | Seniors (M) -80 | HUSEYIN KARTAL (TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM) |
PTF 15:22 | JULIO FERREIRA (Portugal National Team) |
06C | 1/2 | Seniors (M) +87 | JONATHAN BANGURA (Great Britain National Team) |
PTF 15:21 | EMRE KUTALMIS ATESLI (TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM) |
07A | 1/2 | Seniors (M) -54 | VADIM DIMITROV (CSPLN) |
PTG 26:4 | TIM SEEGERS (BSV Friedrichshafen) |
07B | 1/2 | Seniors (M) -54 | LUKA TURKALJ (Jastreb) |
PTG 1:21 | MAHAMADOU AMADOU (BSV Friedrichshafen) |
07C | 1/2 | Seniors (M) -58 | RUI BRAGANCA (Portugal National Team) |
PTG 30:0 | ORI PATISHI (Israel National Team) |
08A | 1/2 | Seniors (M) -58 | HASSAN HAIDER (Great Britain National Team) |
PTF 22:23 | STEPAN DIMITROV (Moldova National Team) |
08B | 1/2 | Seniors (M) -63 | EMIR KALJANAC (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 12:3 | ALON KATZ (Israel National Team) |
08C | 1/2 | Seniors (M) -63 | SADMIR HABIBOVIC (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTG 22:2 | MARKO LIPOVAC (Jastreb) |
09A | 1/2 | Seniors (M) -74 | YUSUF KARA (TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM) |
PTF 11:12 | NEDZAD HUSIC (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
09B | 1/2 | Seniors (M) -74 | ZINEDIN BEQAJ (Besa) |
PTF 8:28 | MARKO GOLUBIC (Croatia national team) |
09C | 1/2 | Seniors (M) -68 | BRADLY SINDEN (Great Britain National Team) |
PTF 29:10 | DENI ANDRUN RAZIC (Croatia national team) |
10A | 1/2 | Seniors (M) -68 | NIMROD KRIVISHKIY (Israel National Team) |
PTF 19:12 | ISMAEL YACOUBA (BSV Friedrichshafen) |
10B | 1/2 | Seniors (M) -80 | NICHOLAS STEFAN S. CORTEN (Flemish Topsport team) |
PTF 12:8 | FAYSAL SAWADOGO (BSV Friedrichshafen) |
10C | 1/2 | Seniors (M) -80 | DAVID SIMEK (Czech National Team) |
PTF 5:19 | JULIO FERREIRA (Portugal National Team) |
11A | 1/1 | Seniors (M) -87 | HRVOJE ŠEP (Jastreb) |
PTF 11:25 | ORKUN ATESLI (TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM) |
11B | 1/1 | Seniors (M) +87 | IVAN KONRAD TRAJKOVIC (TKD club PANTAR-VRHNIKA) |
PTF 7:13 | EMRE KUTALMIS ATESLI (TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM) |
11C | 1/1 | Seniors (M) -54 | VADIM DIMITROV (CSPLN) |
WDR 14:22 | MAHAMADOU AMADOU (BSV Friedrichshafen) |
12A | 1/1 | Seniors (M) -58 | RUI BRAGANCA (Portugal National Team) |
PTF 8:6 | STEPAN DIMITROV (Moldova National Team) |
12B | 1/1 | Seniors (M) -63 | EMIR KALJANAC (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 2:0 | SADMIR HABIBOVIC (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
12C | 1/1 | Seniors (M) -74 | NEDZAD HUSIC (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTG 12:32 | MARKO GOLUBIC (Croatia national team) |
13A | 1/1 | Seniors (M) -68 | BRADLY SINDEN (Great Britain National Team) |
PTF 26:19 | NIMROD KRIVISHKIY (Israel National Team) |
13B | 1/1 | Seniors (M) -80 | NICHOLAS STEFAN S. CORTEN (Flemish Topsport team) |
PTF 12:7 | JULIO FERREIRA (Portugal National Team) |