Mlađi kadeti -30
1. ALEX MAVRINAC, GROBNIK-ČAVLE |
2. IVAN LONČAREVIĆ, OGRC Novska |
|
|
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti -33
1. KARLO KOVAČIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE |
2. IVANO PEJČINOVIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE |
3. FRAN ŽAGAR, Rječina |
3. ANTON MICULINIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti -36
1. BORNA DUJIĆ, Sajnami |
2. VLADIMIR RADIĆ, OGRC Novska |
3. MATIJA PODNAR, SENJ |
3. ARMEN HUSEJNOVIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti -39
1. ELDIN HUSEJNOVIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE |
2. FABIJAN ŠIMUNOVIĆ, OGRC Novska |
3. DOMINIK FLANJAK, TKD BRINJE |
3. BARTOL NASTIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE |
|
| |
Mlađe kadetkinje -30
1. MIRTA PAVELIĆ, SENJ |
2. HANA PERCELA, SENJ |
3. SARA PRPIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE |
3. TARA LABAN, GROBNIK-ČAVLE |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje -36
1. VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ, TKD BRINJE |
2. ANDREA MATOŠIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE |
3. NINA IKIĆ, Rječina |
3. KALI IVASOVIĆ, METALAC |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje -43
1. OZANA RADIC, METALAC |
2. PETRA ŠPANJIĆ, Rječina |
3. LARA ŠPANJIĆ, Rječina |
3. TARA BUČAR, METALAC |
|
| | | |
Kadeti -41
1. IVANO KURTOVIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE |
2. IVAN LUKETIĆ, Ogulin |
|
|
|
|
|
Kadeti -49
1. FILIP ZAHIROVIĆ, TAEKWONDO KLUB "OSIJEK" |
2. JAKOV PRPIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE |
3. BORNA MATIJEVIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE |
3. LEON TROŠELJ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE |
|
|
|
Kadeti -53
1. VALENTINO PLAVEC, MARTIN GRAD |
2. ERIK KLAUSBERGER, Rječina |
|
|
|
| | | |
Kadetkinje -33
1. LEA PACEK, GROBNIK-ČAVLE |
2. DARIA HRIBERŠEK, GROBNIK-ČAVLE |
|
|
|
|
|
Kadetkinje -37
1. PATRICIA ŠPRAJC, TKD BRINJE |
2. MIHAELA FLANJAK, TKD BRINJE |
3. LORA BIRTIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE |
|
|
|
|
Kadetkinje -41
1. DORI JURIČIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE |
2. LEA BAN, Rječina |
|
|
|
|
|
Kadetkinje -44
1. PIA JURIČIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE |
2. MAGDALENA FLANJAK, TKD BRINJE |
|
|
|
|
|
Kadetkinje -51
1. LUCIJA NESNIDAL, RUGVICA |
2. KARLA LONČAR, GACKA |
|
|
|
|
|
Kadetkinje -59
1. MARIJA KRZNARIĆ, Ogulin |
2. EMA JURICA, GROBNIK-ČAVLE |
3. MATEA KAUZLARIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE |
|
|
|
|
Kadetkinje +59
1. ANA LUKIĆ, Sajnami |
2. REA JAJTIĆ, OGRC Novska |
|
|
|
| | | |
Juniorke -52
1. GABRIELA KRIŽANOVIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE |
2. DORA MALNAR, GROBNIK-ČAVLE |
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorke -55
1. ANTONIA BUŠLJETA, GROBNIK-ČAVLE |
2. JELENA BUČAR, METALAC |
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorke -59
1. EMA GALIĆ, METALAC |
2. KLARA POLIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE |
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorke +68
1. IVONA KAUZLARIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE |
2. KLARA JURICA, GROBNIK-ČAVLE |
3. DIANORA RITOŠA, GROBNIK-ČAVLE |
|
|
| |