Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
CROATIA KARLOVAC OPEN 2023.(55th Anniversary) & 8th WORLD HALLELLUJAH CUP 2023.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AREA
Area A
Area B
Area C
Area D
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets A (female) -36
Younger cadets A (female) -39
Mlađi kadeti B -30
Younger cadets B (male) -33
Younger cadets B (male) -36
Mlađi kadeti B-39
Mlađi kadeti B +51
Mlađe kadetkinje B -30
Mlađe kadetkinje B -33
Younger cadets B (female) -36
Mlađe kadetkinje B -39
Mlađe kadetkinje B -43
Mlađe kadetkinje B +51
Small olympics - A (male)-22
Small olympics - A (male)-28
Small olympics - A (male)-33
Small olympics - A (male) -39
Small olympics - A (female)-20
Small olympics - A (female)-24
Small olympics - A (female)-28
Small olympics - B (male)-20
Small olympics - B (male)-22
Small olympics - B (male)-24
Small olympics - B (male)-28
Small olympics - B (female)-18
Small olympics - B (female)-20
Small olympics - B (female)-22
Indiv. kick - Kick M1 (2010-12)
Indiv. kick - Kick M2 (2013-14)
Indiv. kick - Kick M3 (2015-16)
Indiv. kick - Kick M4 (2017-18)
Indiv. kick - Kick F1 (2010-12)
Indiv. kick - Kick F2 (2013-14)
Indiv. kick - Kick F3 (2015-16)
Indiv. kick - Kick F4 (2017-18)
Indiv. kick - Kick F1 (2010-12)
A007
148
0
SAJA AL SATUF (ALEPO)
273
0
IRIS KORUNIĆ (FORTECA)
A009
71
0
ROZIN ABDO (TKD KAR)
281
0
DORA KANGJERA (FORTECA)
A010
170
0
LUCIA OROSOVA (ILYO KE)
275
0
JOLANDA KOVAČEVIĆ (FORTECA)
A011
70
0
ROZIN ABDO (TKD KAR)
183
0
LUCIJA DAJAK (FORTECA)
A012
273
0
IRIS KORUNIĆ (FORTECA)
71
0
ROZIN ABDO (TKD KAR)
A013
170
0
LUCIA OROSOVA (ILYO KE)
183
0
LUCIJA DAJAK (FORTECA)
A015
273
0
IRIS KORUNIĆ (FORTECA)
183
0
LUCIJA DAJAK (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. IRIS KORUNIĆ, Forteca Korčula
2. LUCIJA DAJAK, Forteca Korčula
3. ROZIN ABDO, Karlovac
3. LUCIA OROSOVA, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice