Esordienti A bianche/gialle (maschio) -21
1. JOVAN KOVACEVIC, Ljubija-Prijedor |
2. FEDERICO DELIA, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE |
3. NIKOLA DRAŽETA, Beograd |
|
|
|
|
Esordienti A bianche/gialle (maschio) -24
1. SRDJAN MILJATOVIC, Ljubija-Prijedor |
2. VINCI STEFAN GIUSEPPE, Olimpico Trieste |
3. ANDREA LA VECCHIA, BLACK HAWKS |
|
|
|
|
Esordienti A bianche/gialle (maschio) -27
1. MERVICH MANUEL, Olimpico Trieste |
2. GIACOMO BEVILACQUA, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE |
3. ADAM ACHILLE, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE |
3. OMEROVIC ALEN, Fast Kick |
|
|
|
Esordienti A bianche/gialle (maschio) -30
1. DINO CERIC, Ljubija-Prijedor |
2. SAIF ADDIN DRIDI, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE |
3. MASSIMO FIORAVANTE ZANIOL, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE |
|
|
|
|
Esordienti A bianche/gialle (maschio) -33
1. STEFAN TADIĆ, Ljubija-Prijedor |
2. ATTILIO CIGNOLA, A.S.D . CENTRO TAEKWONDO SACILE |
3. OGNJEN STEVIC, A.S.D White Tigers TS. |
3. QUAIA RUBEN, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE |
|
|
|
Esordienti A bianche/gialle (maschio) -45
1. RICHARD BTRISKAR, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice |
2. DAVID GOLUBOVIC, A.S.D White Tigers TS. |
3. ZORKO DOMENIQUE, Olimpico Trieste |
3. JIN JIE, BLACK HAWKS |
|
|
|
Esordienti A verdi/blu (maschio) -30
1. LUKA VUNIC, Ljubija-Prijedor |
2. GIANNI LUCA, Olimpico Trieste |
|
|
|
|
|
Esordienti A verdi/blu (maschio) -37
1. MATEJ HORVATH, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice |
2. NEJC LAZAR, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR |
3. MILOS PROKIC, TKD TEAM 2000 ARZIGNANO |
|
|
| |
Esordienti A bianche/gialle (femaschio) -24
1. VANESSA BOSILJ, Karlovac |
2. VITALE STELLA, Olimpico Trieste |
3. SAMEZ ANGELICA, Olimpico Trieste |
3. MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ, Karlovac |
|
| | | |
Esordienti B bianche/gialle (maschio) -20
1. ALEKS MISKOV, Ads Accademia Taekwondo Treviso |
2. SEBASTIAN DE GLAUDI, BLACK HAWKS |
3. GIULIO DELIA, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE |
|
|
|
|
Esordienti B bianche/gialle (maschio) -29
1. RAYAN BOTTEGA, BLACK HAWKS |
2. GIORDANI MICHELE, Olimpico Trieste |
|
|
|
|
|
Esordienti B bianche/gialle (maschio) -33
1. JAKUB MULLER, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice |
2. MARTIN PIRRONE, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE |
|
|
|
|
|
Esordienti B bianche/gialle (maschio) -41
1. OGNJEN PUZIC, Ljubija-Prijedor |
2. MLADEN MADŽAR, Ljubija-Prijedor |
|
|
|
| |
Esordienti B bianche/gialle (femaschio) -23
1. MIA BABIC, Ljubija-Prijedor |
2. VERONICA ZANIOL, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE |
3. ERICA VECCHI, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE |
3. MAURENCIG GRETA, Olimpico Trieste |
|
|
|
Esordienti B bianche/gialle (femaschio) -29
1. TARA CRNCEVIC, Ljubija-Prijedor |
2. SARA TOPIC, Ljubija-Prijedor |
|
|
|
|
|
Esordienti B bianche/gialle (femaschio) -37
1. JOVANA TOPIĆ, Ljubija-Prijedor |
2. ADRIJANA JAKIC, Ljubija-Prijedor |
|
|
|
| | | |
Cadetti A bianche/gialle (maschio) -41
1. LORENZO TASSAN, BLACK HAWKS |
2. DOMINIK GLAVINA, RUGVICA |
3. MIHAEL GRSIC, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
Cadetti A bianche/gialle (maschio) -45
1. LEONARDO JOLIĆ, RUGVICA |
2. GIULIO BASSANESE, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE |
3. GIULIO BASSANESE, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE |
3. GIULIO BASSANESE, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE |
|
|
|
Cadetti A bianche/gialle (maschio) -49
1. SAID TADRY, Fast Kick |
2. DILENA CHRISTIAN, Olimpico Trieste |
3. MATE JOLIĆ, RUGVICA |
|
|
|
|
Cadetti A bianche/gialle (maschio) -53
1. MATTIA RODELLA, Fast Kick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cadetti A bianche/gialle (maschio) -57
1. ERIK DE LUCA, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE |
2. ABDELBAR IZIMER, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE |
|
|
|
|
|
Cadetti A bianche/gialle (maschio) +65
1. RAFFAELE MARADEI, SSDRL CORPO LIBERO |
2. SIMONE SANACORE, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE |
3. FELICE VALENZIANO, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE |
|
|
|
|
Cadetti A verdi/blu (maschio) -41
1. MARKO PALECKO, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice |
2. NEVIO SVILIČIĆ, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
|
Cadetti A verdi/blu (maschio) -45
1. DONG HUA ZHU, Asd Taekwondo Team Venezia |
2. SERHAT LIMANOGLU, Asd Taekwondo Team Venezia |
3. VITALE ALESSANDRO, Olimpico Trieste |
3. EDVARD MANUEL SOCIU, Fast Kick |
|
|
|
Cadetti A verdi/blu (maschio) -49
1. TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC, Karlovac |
2. PROIETTO BATTURI SAID GIUSEPPE, Olimpico Trieste |
|
|
|
|
|
Cadetti A verdi/blu (maschio) -53
1. LAZAR NOVAKOVIĆ, Beograd |
2. STJEPAN NEKRET KATIĆ, RUGVICA |
|
|
|
|
|
Cadetti A verdi/blu (maschio) -61
1. MARTIN MULLER, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice |
2. ROSARIO COSTANTINO, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE |
|
|
|
|
|
Cadetti A rosse/nere (maschio) -41
1. DANIJEL BEŠIĆ, Karlovac |
2. ADAM JUROS, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice |
3. LUCA DE MATTIA, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE |
|
|
|
|
Cadetti A rosse/nere (maschio) -49
1. JURAJ CISARIK, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice |
2. JAKUB HUDAK, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice |
3. BIAGI DENNIS, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE |
3. LORENZO PISCITELLI, SSDRL CORPO LIBERO |
|
|
|
Cadetti A rosse/nere (maschio) -53
1. GABRIEL BRISKAR, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice |
2. PATRIK BRADAC, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice |
3. JURE TOZON, TKD klub Kang |
|
|
|
|
Cadetti A rosse/nere (maschio) -57
1. ALESSANDRO BIRTI, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE |
2. DAVIDE D'AMBROSI, SSDRL CORPO LIBERO |
3. GAŠPER KASTELIC, TKD klub Kang |
|
|
|
|
Cadetti A rosse/nere (maschio) -61
1. MATEJA VUČINIĆ, Šabac |
2. TOMAZ MOCNIK, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR |
|
|
|
|
|
Cadetti A rosse/nere (maschio) -65
|
|
Cadetti A rosse/nere (maschio) +65
1. JOSIP VULJANIĆ, Karlovac |
2. DAVID ILIC, Fast Kick |
3. DANILO MALISIC, Fast Kick |
|
|
| |
Cadetti A bianche/gialle (femaschio) -41
1. GAIA GIRARDI, BLACK HAWKS |
2. CARMIGNANO VALENTINA, Olimpico Trieste |
3. SCOZZI ELISA, Olimpico Trieste |
|
|
|
|
Cadetti A bianche/gialle (femaschio) +59
1. MILICA NOVAKOVIĆ, Beograd |
2. NOEMI VEGLIA, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE |
3. ALESSIA ZANCHETTA, BLACK HAWKS |
3. AZZURRA CECCARELLI, BLACK HAWKS |
|
|
|
Cadetti A verdi/blu (femaschio) -41
1. TENA NAGLIĆ, Karlovac |
2. BENCICH DEBORAH, Olimpico Trieste |
|
|
|
|
|
Cadetti A rosse/nere (femaschio) -47
1. VERONIKA BRISKAROVA, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice |
2. GABRIELA BRISKAROVA, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice |
3. PIADORA LONCARIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR |
3. SARA SEKELOVA, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice |
|
| |
Cadetti B bianche/gialle (maschio) -33
1. DANIEL ISKRA, BLACK HAWKS |
2. MATTEO DANKOV, A.S.D White Tigers TS. |
3. PATRIZIO FURLAN, BLACK HAWKS |
|
|
|
|
Cadetti B bianche/gialle (maschio) -37
1. SIMONE MISKOV, Ads Accademia Taekwondo Treviso |
2. CARMIGNANO GIOVANNI, Olimpico Trieste |
3. NEMANJA KOTORAS, Ljubija-Prijedor |
|
|
|
|
Cadetti B bianche/gialle (maschio) -41
1. SHON HUDOROVIC, BLACK HAWKS |
2. MAXIMCIUC NICHITA, Olimpico Trieste |
|
|
|
|
|
Cadetti B bianche/gialle (maschio) -45
1. ALEX DE LUCA, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE |
2. MIHAJLO KOVACEVIC, Ljubija-Prijedor |
|
|
|
|
|
Cadetti B bianche/gialle (maschio) -49
1. GIOVANNI ALUNNI BARBAROSSA, Fast Kick |
2. MILOS JELICIC, Ljubija-Prijedor |
3. ALESSIO MARADEI, SSDRL CORPO LIBERO |
|
|
|
|
Cadetti B bianche/gialle (maschio) -53
1. MICHELE GATTINONI, FIGHTING CENTER |
2. FILIP ĆORIĆ, Ljubija-Prijedor |
|
|
|
|
|
Cadetti B verdi/blu (maschio) -30
1. UROŠ BELANOVIĆ, Šabac |
2. MARKO GVOZDENOVIC, TKD TEAM 2000 ARZIGNANO |
|
|
|
|
|
Cadetti B verdi/blu (maschio) -37
1. TONI DUJIĆ, RUGVICA |
2. ALEKSA ZIVANOVIC, Fast Kick |
|
|
|
|
|
Cadetti B verdi/blu (maschio) -41
1. DIMITRIJE AJDUKOVIĆ, Beograd |
2. ANGELO CIGNOLA, A.S.D . CENTRO TAEKWONDO SACILE |
3. TOMMASO DE CARLI, Fast Kick |
|
|
|
|
Cadetti B verdi/blu (maschio) +57
1. DIEGO ROVER, A.S.D . CENTRO TAEKWONDO SACILE |
2. DANIELE GERMAN, FIGHTING CENTER |
|
|
|
|
|
Cadetti B rosse/nere (maschio) -41
1. LIN KOVACIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR |
2. ALESSANDRO JANKOVIC, Fast Kick |
|
|
|
| | | |
Cadetti B bianche/gialle (femaschio) -37
1. STANIC ANDREA, Ljubija-Prijedor |
2. BOJANA JOSIC, Ljubija-Prijedor |
|
|
|
|
|
Cadetti B bianche/gialle (femaschio) -41
1. JELENA DOSEN, Ljubija-Prijedor |
2. MILICA CADJO, Ljubija-Prijedor |
|
|
|
|
|
Cadetti B bianche/gialle (femaschio) -45
1. GIULIA NARDINI, BLACK HAWKS |
2. FRANCESCA TODOERTI, BLACK HAWKS |
3. STOJANOVIC IRENA, A.S.D White Tigers TS. |
3. KATIJA MISIC, A.S.D White Tigers TS. |
|
|
|
Cadetti B bianche/gialle (femaschio) -57
1. MILICA MARIC, Ljubija-Prijedor |
2. TEODORA JARIC, Ljubija-Prijedor |
3. MARTINA GENTILI, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE |
|
|
|
|
Cadetti B verdi/blu (femaschio) -33
1. LUCIJA NESNIDAL, RUGVICA |
2. ANA RANĐELOVIĆ, GAIANA |
3. PERIC BARBARA, Olimpico Trieste |
|
|
|
|
Cadetti B verdi/blu (femaschio) +57
1. ALEKSANDRA GVOZDENOVIC, TKD TEAM 2000 ARZIGNANO |
2. VESNA AJDUKOVIĆ, Beograd |
|
|
|
|
|
Cadetti B rosse/nere (femaschio) -27
1. TEODORA RADAK, Beograd |
2. LANZA KIMBERLEY, Olimpico Trieste |
|
|
|
| | | |