Mlađi kadeti A -27
1. MIHOVIL ŠAVOR RADIČEVIĆ, Karlovac |
2. IVAN ŠALAMON, Elit |
3. TEO BEŠIĆ, ORKA AS |
3. MARIN SERŠIĆ, St-kwan |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti A -30
1. NIKOLA BRNARDIĆ, Karlovac |
2. IVAN VUGRINEC, Karlovac |
3. SANDRO TUŠKAN, Karlovac |
3. MARIN TOTIĆ, FENIKS-VUKOMEREC |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti A -33
1. MUHAMMED SMAJIĆ, AKADEMIJA JALE |
2. IVAN MATIĆ, RUGVICA |
3. IAN MIDZOR, Pantera |
3. BRUNO KONTENT, Tigar Zagreb |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti A -36
1. MISLAV VRDOLJAK, METALAC |
2. ANGELO ŠVEC, Zagreb |
3. LIN KOVACIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR |
3. NIKOLA UGARKOVIĆ, RUGVICA |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti A -39
1. IVAN GARAC, Gusar |
2. TIN MALEČIĆ, Jastreb |
3. LUKA LIPOVAC, Jastreb |
3. MATIJA MIŠKOVIĆ, Karlovac |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti A -43
1. JOSIP COCE, neryo |
2. LEO PEŠUT, St-kwan |
|
|
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti A -47
1. MATEJ NIKOLIĆ, METALAC |
2. SVEN GAVRANOVIĆ, Jastreb |
3. DEJAN MANDIĆ, Karlovac |
|
|
| | | |
Mlađe kadetkinje A -27
1. NICOLE ROGAR, Tigar Zagreb |
2. TEODORA RADAK, Banjica |
3. NIKA KOLAREK, Pantera |
3. ŽELJANA MANDIĆ, Karlovac |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje A -30
1. DORA TROHA, Bistra |
2. PETRA ŽDERO, Koryo-Magone |
3. EMA PERIŠA, Koryo-Magone |
|
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje A -33
1. IVONA STRAŠĆEK, Jastreb |
2. MATEA ZELJKO, Jastreb |
3. ELA SEKUŠAK, Jastreb |
3. NICOLE FUMIĆ, Bistra |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje A -36
1. ELA JELIĆ, Omega |
2. DORA MALNAR, GROBNIK-ČAVLE |
3. ANA MUHEK, Bistra |
3. PETRA VUČEMILO, Gusar |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje A -43
1. KARLA KIRIN, Jastreb |
2. HELENA BRADARIĆ, Gračac |
|
|
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje A +51
1. LARISA LONCARIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR |
2. DARIJA ZELJKO, Jastreb |
3. NIKA MOMČILOVIĆ, Elit |
3. MATEA CICO, GROBNIK-ČAVLE |
|
| |
Mlađi kadeti B -24
1. DANIN HASANAGIC, Taekwondo klub Silla |
2. MARTIN ĐAKOVIĆ, Karlovac |
3. ANDREJ TUŠKAN, Karlovac |
3. MARKO MIHELIĆ, Karlovac |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti B -27
1. FRAN ŠERER, Zagreb |
2. ŠIMUN VRSALOVIĆ, TK ENERGY |
3. FRAN BOSANČIĆ, Čigra |
3. ROHAN PUSOLE, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti B -30
1. SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ, Karlovac |
2. PITTUI MATTIA, DINAMICO |
3. DOMEN MOLJ, Taekwondo klub Silla |
3. ALEKSA ZIVANOVIC, Fast Kick |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti B -33
1. NIK BERGANT, Taekwondo klub Silla |
2. GABRIJEL IKANOVIĆ, Forteca Korčula |
3. DAVID ĐAKOVIĆ, Karlovac |
3. ADNAN ALAGIĆ, Jastreb |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti B -36
1. FILIP MILOSEVIC, Pantera |
2. HRVOJE PAŽIN, Forteca Korčula |
3. SERRA MAURO, DINAMICO |
3. NIKO POLOVIĆ, DUGA RESA |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti B -39
1. BÁLINT MÜLLER, UTE |
2. ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ, DUGA RESA |
3. KARLO PELENGIĆ, Omega |
3. KRISTIJAN ČOKO, TKD "ČAPLJINA" |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti B -43
1. FRAN FURIĆ, Tigar Zagreb |
2. JOSIP SRDANOVIĆ, St-kwan |
3. KRISTIJAN GRGURIĆ, Ogulin |
3. MARIN HLAD, JAKOVLJE |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti B -47
1. COSMIN STAN, Instinct Taekwondo Team |
2. IVAN KUZMANIĆ, Gusar |
3. ANDREJ VARCHOL, Black Tiger Snina |
3. SAMUELA PAVELKA, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti B -51
1. DRAGUTIN BISKUP, Karlovac |
2. DAVIDE D'AMBROSI, SSDRL CORPO LIBERO |
3. LEONARDO STEPIC, Karlovac |
3. PATRIK VRAGOVIĆ, Karlovac |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti B +51
1. BRUNO RAVENŠČAK, Omega |
2. TONČI ORLANDINI, St-kwan |
3. ROMANO MARENZI, Scardona Combat |
3. IVANO DABRO, TKD-SALONA |
|
| |
Mlađe kadetkinje B -24
1. DORA JAZVIĆ, RUGVICA |
2. ANĐELA ČEŠLJAR, Imotski |
3. VANESSA BOSILJ, Ogulin |
3. MARA SAMARZIJA, Pantera |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje B -27
1. LUCIJA JELIC, Pantera |
2. LEA VINCEK, Karlovac |
3. ANA STOJEVIĆ, Čigra |
3. LUCIJA NESNIDAL, RUGVICA |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje B -30
1. ANDREA BARTULAC, GACKA |
2. MAJA MIKŠIĆ, Karlovac |
3. ANA CIPETIĆ, Zagreb |
3. LEONARDA GOLUBIĆ, ORKA AS |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje B -33
1. MATEA VUKOREPA, TK ENERGY |
2. LUCIJA UROIĆ, Medvedgrad |
3. LANA TEKIĆ, Karlovac |
3. SAŠA BERGANT, Taekwondo klub Silla |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje B -36
1. CHIARA DUJMOVIĆ, Tigar Zagreb |
2. NICOLE DAGELIĆ, Jastreb |
3. NINA VUKASOVIĆ, Gusar |
3. MARGARETA SKORIĆ, Scardona Combat |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje B -39
1. MONIKA JAKŠIĆ, Ogulin |
2. KLARA SENIČIĆ, JAKOVLJE |
3. LARA KNEŽEVIĆ, Gračac |
3. UCCHEDDU REBECCA, DINAMICO |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje B -43
1. CVITA KINKELA, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK |
2. MELANI PAVLIŠKO, JAKOVLJE |
3. LEA ČABRAJA, Pantera |
3. PETRA GRABUŠIĆ, Jastreb |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje B -47
1. LINA JURIČEVIĆ, Gusar |
2. MAGDALENA GRBAVAC, Imotski |
3. TAMARA MAJER, Jastreb |
3. PAOLA BRBOT, Contra |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje B -51
1. LUCIJA PALINIĆ, Scardona Combat |
2. ADRIANA LEŠ, Contra |
3. KARLA IVANČIĆ, Karlovac |
3. MARIZA PREKPALJAJ, St-kwan |
|
| | | |
Kadeti A -33
1. VEDRAN RAIČKOVIĆ, Jastreb |
2. DAMJAN MARIČIĆ, FAVORIT |
3. ABDULAH MOHAMMED AHMED, Baghada team |
3. MARIO MUTAK, TK Prana Karlovac |
|
|
|
Kadeti A -37
1. PÉTER FISCHER, UTE |
2. ALVES KEVIN, Kim Seung Yong TKD Club |
3. KRISTIJAN KUŠTER, Karlovac |
3. KEVIN ČEŠLJAR, Fox |
|
|
|
Kadeti A -41
1. JAKUB HUDAK, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice |
2. MATEJ HORVAT, Jastreb |
3. MARTIN SEVER, Jastreb |
3. LORENZO PISCITELLI, SSDRL CORPO LIBERO |
|
|
|
Kadeti A -45
1. FILIP SVEC, Slovak national team |
2. GABRIEL BRISKAR, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice |
3. PATRIK BRADAC, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice |
3. JURAJ CISARIK, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice |
|
|
|
Kadeti A -49
1. DOMINIK OMEJC, METALAC |
2. MARKO GRABUŠIĆ, Jastreb |
3. ANDREJ LEKIĆ, Karlovac |
3. ERIC DAX, KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG |
|
|
|
Kadeti A -53
1. BORNA ZLATARIĆ, Karlovac |
2. DON MAJERIĆ, Jastreb |
3. MATEO ZORKO, Jastreb |
3. DARIO HUMLJANOVIĆ, Omega |
|
|
|
Kadeti A -57
1. KARLO TOMLJENOVIĆ, SENJ |
2. DAVID RAKUŠA, TK Prana Karlovac |
3. KADIR RAMOVIC, TIM BOSNA |
3. MATEO LONČAR, Omega |
|
|
|
Kadeti A -61
1. TONI MARASOVIĆ REIĆ, neryo |
2. MIHAEL BANKO, Futura |
3. DAVID TAVARES, KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG |
|
|
|
|
Kadeti A +65
1. NIK JUNCAJ, BESA |
2. SREĆKO ANIĆ, neryo |
3. IMRAN PORČA, AKADEMIJA JALE |
3. STIPE KINKELA, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK |
|
| | | |
Kadetkinje A -33
1. KLARA ČIČAK, RUGVICA |
2. NATALI MEĐERAL, SENJ |
|
|
|
|
|
Kadetkinje A -37
1. ALBA DELUSSU, Polisportiva Barbagia di Ollolai |
2. LAURA ĆOSO, Gusar |
3. ANJA SIMIĆ, Elit |
3. MARIJA RADIĆ, Bistra |
|
|
|
Kadetkinje A -41
1. GABRIELA BRISKAROVA, Slovak national team |
2. SARA SEKELOVA, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice |
3. VERONIKA BRISKAROVA, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice |
3. MARIJA MAJCAN, ORKA AS |
|
|
|
Kadetkinje A -44
1. ELA ZNAOR, Pantera |
2. MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ, TKD BRINJE |
3. KARLA ANČIĆ, St-kwan |
3. MARIJA KASALO, Koryo-Magone |
|
|
|
Kadetkinje A -47
1. HELENA KRZNARIĆ, SENJ |
2. GABRIELA BRADARIĆ, Gračac |
3. KARLA KLAUDIA KVESIĆ, Jastreb |
3. ANAMARIA FIČOR, GROBNIK-ČAVLE |
|
|
|
Kadetkinje A -51
1. DORA BERONIC, Karlovac |
2. NORA GEGAJ, BESA |
3. ANA KUČINIĆ, Ogulin |
3. PAULA TOMLJENOVIĆ, SENJ |
|
|
|
Kadetkinje A -59
1. NATALIJA ĆALIĆ, Elit |
2. ANIA ŽUFIĆ, Futura |
3. SONIA PUPPO, Centro Taekwondo Alessandria |
3. MATEA KALIĆ, Jastreb |
|
| | | |
Kadeti B -33
1. DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ, Ogulin |
2. VIKTOR LUČIĆ, neryo |
3. TONI FAVRO, Forteca Korčula |
3. VEDRAN MATULIĆ, Karlovac |
|
|
|
Kadeti B -37
1. ANTE RONCEVIC, Pantera |
2. MLADEN - MLADI VEGO, TKD "ČAPLJINA" |
3. MAXIMCIUC NICHITA, Olimpico Trieste |
3. GEZIM LIKA, KT Shqiponja |
|
|
|
Kadeti B -41
1. GIOVANNI SLANEC, Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota |
2. JURE ĆURIĆ, ORKA AS |
3. PATRIK PALIKUĆA, Tigar Zagreb |
3. FRANKO JOSIP SKOKO, Karlovac |
|
|
|
Kadeti B -45
1. STJEPAN MLACAK, Karlovac |
2. NIKOLA BOTICA, Forteca Korčula |
3. KARLO ŠEGEDIN, Forteca Korčula |
3. MARIN VRATARIĆ, DUGA RESA |
|
|
|
Kadeti B -49
1. KERIM AHMETSPAHIC, TIM BOSNA |
2. FARIS DIZDAREVIC, TKD BIHAĆ |
|
|
|
|
|
Kadeti B -53
1. ROKO ŽUVELA, Forteca Korčula |
2. KARLO ČOVRAN, Karlovac |
|
3. ROSARIO COSTANTINO, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE |
|
|
|
Kadeti B -57
1. ALESSANDRO BIRTI, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE |
2. MARTIN PISKAČ, Karlovac |
3. MARTIN MULLER, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice |
3. LUKAS PAVELKA, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice |
|
|
|
Kadeti B -61
1. LUKA ZORICA, Scardona Combat |
2. MATIJA VULJANIĆ, Karlovac |
3. MARIO GJURKINJAK, Dan-Gun |
|
|
|
|
Kadeti B +65
1. URBAN VIDERGAR, Taekwondo klub Silla |
2. MARINO PEREŽA, neryo |
3. DAVID ILIC, Fast Kick |
3. MIHAEL ROHTEK, Karlovac |
|
| | | |
Kadetkinje B -41
1. IVA ĆURIĆ, ORKA AS |
2. NATALIE ZELEMBRZ, Asia Budo Graz |
3. NIKA TUMBRI, Tigar Zagreb |
3. KATARINA LUKAC, ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad |
|
|
|
Kadetkinje B -44
1. LUCIJA POLOVIĆ, DUGA RESA |
2. MAGDALENA STIPIĆ, ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad |
3. PETRA DELIĆ, Gusar |
|
|
|
|
Kadetkinje B -47
1. KAROLÍNA MRAVCOVÁ, Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota |
2. JELENA BUČAR, ORKA AS |
3. GABRIELA TOMIĆ, Forteca Korčula |
3. KATJA VIDAKOVIĆ, Karlovac |
|
|
|
Kadetkinje B -51
1. LAURA GRBIN, Forteca Korčula |
2. LETIZIA COSTANTINO, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE |
|
|
|
|
|
Kadetkinje B -55
1. MATEJA KASUNIĆ, DUGA RESA |
2. TAMARA VRKIĆ, Jastreb |
|
|
|
| | | |
Juniori A -48
1. DANIEL LEFKOVITS, Slovak national team |
2. PETAR RADEV, Neron |
|
|
|
|
|
Juniori A -51
1. SAMUEL KUKURA, Slovak national team |
2. NIKOLIN RAMAJ, ORKA AS |
3. NIKOLA ANIĆ, Tigar Zagreb |
3. MUHAMED GJOKAJ, BESA |
|
|
|
Juniori A -55
1. MUATEZ FILAN, AKADEMIJA JALE |
2. GABRIELE MANUEDU, Centro Taekwondo Olbia |
3. CLAUDIJO ZELEMBRZ, Asia Budo Graz |
3. LUKA GRGIĆ, Omega |
|
|
|
Juniori A -59
1. FILIP BESEDNIK, METALAC |
2. ARIJAN JELENOVIĆ, Karlovac |
3. FAISAL WALI, Asia Budo Graz |
|
|
|
|
Juniori A -63
1. DAVIDE TURILLI, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE |
2. IVAN HORVAT, Karlovac |
3. KRISTIJAN ŠEJIĆ, Omega |
3. DOMINIK ŠARIĆ, PLOVANIJA-ZADAR |
|
|
|
Juniori A -68
1. MATEJ IVANAC, Ogulin |
2. ANTONIO SVRAČAK, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK |
|
|
|
|
|
Juniori A -73
1. IGOR KOZINA, Karlovac |
2. MARIO GEGAJ, BESA |
3. IBRAHIM MEDARIĆ, AKADEMIJA JALE |
|
|
|
|
Juniori A +78
1. ILIJA ARAMBAŠIĆ, Tigar Zagreb |
2. IRFAN MUHADRI, AKADEMIJA JALE |
|
|
|
| |
Juniorke A -46
1. NAZ MOHAMMED AHMED, Baghada team |
2. ANDREA GALETIĆ, TKD BRINJE |
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorke A -49
1. IVANA KRIVIĆ, St-kwan |
2. GABRIELA LUKAČ, ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad |
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorke A -52
1. ZORA BRZOVIĆ, ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad |
2. MATEJA ĆOSIĆ, Jastreb |
3. MARIJA ČURILOVIĆ, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
Juniorke A -55
1. GABRIELA BOHUSOVA, Slovak national team |
2. ENA ŠIMUNIĆ, Fox |
3. MARIELA KRIVIĆ, St-kwan |
3. TEREZIA PAVKOVA, Slovak national team |
|
|
|
Juniorke A -59
1. MARIJA FRKLIĆ, Jastreb |
2. MARINA BILONIĆ, Jastreb |
3. TONKA LOKAS, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK |
|
|
|
|
Juniorke A -63
1. TAMARA DANILOVIĆ, Velebit |
2. MIA PELJTO, neryo |
3. IRA TAFRA, Gusar |
|
|
|
|
Juniorke A -68
1. LENKA MESAROSOVA, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice |
2. NATAŠA SAVČIĆ, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK |
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorke A +68
1. PETRA ČEPIĆ, Gusar |
2. RADKA HUDAKOVA, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice |
3. ALMINA MUSINBEGOVIC, TIM BOSNA |
|
|
| |
Juniori B -55
1. KAROL LEGEMZA, Black Tiger Snina |
2. LAZAR SARAILIC, Fast Kick |
3. MARIO ŽURA, Scardona Combat |
3. MUSTAFA HOSSAINI, Asia Budo Graz |
|
|
|
Juniori B -59
1. AJDIN PAJALIC, TKD BIHAĆ |
2. JOSIP MILINA, Forteca Korčula |
|
|
|
|
|
Juniori B -63
1. MIRZA HAMZIĆ, TKD BIHAĆ |
2. ELHAN KAZAZ, TIM BOSNA |
3. DOMAGOJ SPELIC, Karlovac |
3. DUJE RAČUNICA, Scardona Combat |
|
|
|
Juniori B -73
1. EMILIO PRAVDIĆ, ORKA AS |
2. IVAN RAK, Lekenik |
3. DOMAGOJ STRELJAK, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
Juniori B +78
1. DRAGAN NIKOLIĆ, Radnik |
2. ALEX WILHELM, KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG |
3. TOMISLAV SREČIĆ, Lekenik |
|
|
| | | |
Juniorke B -55
1. MARTINA MARIĆ, Karlovac |
2. ERICA DEMARCHI, Centro Taekwondo Alessandria |
3. DOROTEA SENIČIĆ, JAKOVLJE |
|
|
|
|
Juniorke B -59
1. PATRICIJA IVANAGIĆ, Gračac |
2. ALEKSANDRA AĆIMOVIĆ, KBS Naisus |
3. AJLA MRAKOVIC, TKD BIHAĆ |
|
|
|
|
Juniorke B -63
1. MUBINA KLEPO, TIM BOSNA |
2. LANA GRGURIĆ, Ogulin |
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorke B +68
1. MAGDALENA HUDEK, ORKA AS |
2. ALEKSANDRA ANTONIC, Asia Budo Graz |
|
|
|
| |
Seniori A - 58
1. MARTIN MIHELY, Slovak national team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seniori A - 68
1. TONI ŠEGEDIN, Forteca Korčula |
2. EFREM ARBAU, Polisportiva Barbagia di Ollolai |
|
3. IONUT NISTOR, Instinct Taekwondo Team |
|
|
|
Seniori A - 80
1. DINKO ŠEGEDIN, Forteca Korčula |
2. DENIS DIAFANO, SSDRL CORPO LIBERO |
3. CHRISTOPHE BRINK, Kim Seung Yong TKD Club |
3. DAVID SAJKO, Slovak national team |
|
|
|
Seniori A +80
1. NDIAYE LO, Olimpico Trieste |
|
|
|
|
| |
Seniorke A -49
1. IRENA ŠEGEDIN, Forteca Korčula |
2. LUANA BUSSU, Polisportiva Barbagia di Ollolai |
3. ELISA SERPO, Fast Kick |
3. SARINA HASCHEK, Asia Budo Graz |
|
|
|
Seniorke A -57
1. DORA MARIĆ, TK ENERGY |
2. CURRI BEATRICE, Olimpico Trieste |
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorke A +67
1. ANTONIJA ZEC, St-kwan |
2. ANA ZNAOR, Pantera |
3. DOZ ROMINA, Olimpico Trieste |
3. RUZICA BARIŠIĆ, ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad |
|
| | | |
Seniori B - 68
1. ALMIR PEHLIVANOVIĆ, TKD BIHAĆ |
2. AZZENA MAURO, DINAMICO |
3. DANY LOVERE, Kim Seung Yong TKD Club |
|
|
|
|
Seniori B - 80
1. IOAN FODOR, Instinct Taekwondo Team |
2. MARIO JEMBREK, Radnik |
3. NEMANJA MITROVIĆ, KBS Naisus |
3. SALKO MUSLIC, TKD BIHAĆ |
|
|
|
Seniori B +80
1. IVAN ŠOLIĆ, Forteca Korčula |
2. LUCIAN ALUPOAIE, Instinct Taekwondo Team |
3. IGOR FLORIJANIK, Karlovac |
|
|
| | | |
Seniorke B -57
1. BUBBINI MICOL, Olimpico Trieste |
2. ALEKSANDRA AĆIMOVIĆ, KBS Naisus |
3. IRMA LJUBIJANKIC-HALAVAC, TKD BIHAĆ |
|
|
| | | |