001 | 1/8 | Patterns - Dječaci -Žuti | MARKO BENEŠ (Slatina) |
| ANDRIJA ERCEGOVIĆ KRANJAC (HBD Vodice) |
002 | 1/8 | Patterns - Dječaci -Žuti | MILIO BOLKOVIĆ (BAK) |
| FABIJAN RAJKOVIĆ (IN-NAE) |
003 | 1/8 | Patterns - Dječaci -Žuti | JAN HAMAČEK (Slatina) |
| NARDO MARELIĆ (HBD Vodice) |
004 | 1/8 | Patterns - Djevojčice -Žuti | TENA RAJKOVIĆ (IN-NAE) |
| BELA BEZIK (OROSLAVJE) |
005 | 1/8 | Patterns - Djevojčice -Žuti | NADJA GUDAN (OROSLAVJE) |
| MIA LABAŠ (Shark Dubrovnik) |
006 | 1/8 | Patterns - Djevojčice -Žuti | LAURA JANKOVIĆ (IN-NAE) |
| LANA ŠKVORČEC (OROSLAVJE) |
007 | 1/8 | Patterns - Djevojčice -Žuti | LANA JUKIĆ (IN-NAE) |
| STEFANI OSKOMIĆ (Slatina) |
008 | 1/8 | Patterns - Djevojčice -Žuti | IRENA MARKUŠ (OROSLAVJE) |
| NINA IVAS (HBD Vodice) |
009 | 1/4 | Patterns - Dječaci -Žuti | MARKO BENEŠ (Slatina) |
| VIKTOR LOVRIĆ (BAK) |
010 | 1/4 | Patterns - Dječaci -Žuti | FABIJAN RAJKOVIĆ (IN-NAE) |
| MARTIN ŠAGUD (OROSLAVJE) |
011 | 1/4 | Patterns - Dječaci -Žuti | JAN HAMAČEK (Slatina) |
| DOMINIK FLORIČIĆ (BAK) |
012 | 1/4 | Patterns - Dječaci -Žuti | STEFAN KUZMANOVIĆ (BAK) |
| JOSIP PERIĆ (HBD Vodice) |
013 | 1/4 | Patterns - Djevojčice -Žuti | TENA RAJKOVIĆ (IN-NAE) |
| MIA LABAŠ (Shark Dubrovnik) |
014 | 1/4 | Patterns - Djevojčice -Žuti | LANA ŠKVORČEC (OROSLAVJE) |
| MARTA ŠEBALJ (Slatina) |
015 | 1/4 | Patterns - Djevojčice -Žuti | LANA JUKIĆ (IN-NAE) |
| FRANKA HAUS (OROSLAVJE) |
016 | 1/4 | Patterns - Djevojčice -Žuti | NINA IVAS (HBD Vodice) |
| NIKA SLIŠKO (IN-NAE) |
017 | 1/2 | Patterns - Kadetkinje -Zeleni | ANTONIJA IVANČIČEVIĆ (Zrinski Bošnjaci) |
| MIA KARASELIMOVIĆ (BAK) |
018 | 1/2 | Patterns - Dječaci -Žuti | VIKTOR LOVRIĆ (BAK) |
| MARTIN ŠAGUD (OROSLAVJE) |
019 | 1/2 | Patterns - Dječaci -Žuti | JAN HAMAČEK (Slatina) |
| JOSIP PERIĆ (HBD Vodice) |
020 | 1/2 | Patterns - Djevojčice -Žuti | TENA RAJKOVIĆ (IN-NAE) |
| LANA ŠKVORČEC (OROSLAVJE) |
021 | 1/2 | Patterns - Djevojčice -Žuti | LANA JUKIĆ (IN-NAE) |
| NIKA SLIŠKO (IN-NAE) |
022 | 1/1 | Patterns - Dječaci -Zeleni | RICARDO ČEK (BAK) |
| VANJA VALKOVIĆ (BAK) |
023 | 1/1 | Patterns - Kadetkinje -Zeleni | MIA KARASELIMOVIĆ (BAK) |
| PAOLA NOVAK (OROSLAVJE) |
024 | 1/1 | Patterns - Dječaci -Žuti | VIKTOR LOVRIĆ (BAK) |
| JOSIP PERIĆ (HBD Vodice) |
025 | 1/1 | Patterns - Djevojčice -Žuti | TENA RAJKOVIĆ (IN-NAE) |
| LANA JUKIĆ (IN-NAE) |
026 | 1/4 | Sparring - Djevojčice -30 | MIA LABAŠ (Shark Dubrovnik) |
| TENA RAJKOVIĆ (IN-NAE) |
027 | 1/4 | Sparring - Ml.kadeti -35 | JAN CURMAN (OROSLAVJE) |
| ANTUN VLAHOVIĆ (PUNTAR) |
028 | 1/4 | Sparring - Ml.kadeti -40 | LOVRO POSAVEC (OROSLAVJE) |
| KRISTIJAN KREZNER (Slatina) |
029 | 1/4 | Sparring - Ml.kadeti -40 | DEAN BOŽUŠKOVIĆ (BAK) |
| LUKA VREŠ (Slatina) |
030 | 1/2 | Sparring - Dječaci -25 | FABIJAN RAJKOVIĆ (IN-NAE) |
| ANDRIJA ERCEGOVIĆ KRANJAC (HBD Vodice) |
031 | 1/2 | Sparring - Dječaci -35 | MAKS KELEMEN (OROSLAVJE) |
| JAN HAMAČEK (Slatina) |
032 | 1/2 | Sparring - Dječaci -35 | JOSIP PERIĆ (HBD Vodice) |
| MARKO BENEŠ (Slatina) |
033 | 1/2 | Sparring - Djevojčice -40 | ANA VUKANOVIĆ (Shark Dubrovnik) |
| LEONA ANUŠIĆ (IN-NAE) |
034 | 1/2 | Sparring - Ml.kadeti -45 | GABRIEL RUBIL (IN-NAE) |
| SVEN MEDVEDEC (PUNTAR) |
035 | 1/2 | Sparring - Ml.kadeti -45 | ELMIN MUJČIN (IN-NAE) |
| FRAN KOZJAK (Slatina) |
036 | 1/2 | Sparring - Djevojčice -30 | MIA LABAŠ (Shark Dubrovnik) |
| NADJA GUDAN (OROSLAVJE) |
037 | 1/2 | Sparring - Djevojčice -30 | STEFANI OSKOMIĆ (Slatina) |
| LANA JUKIĆ (IN-NAE) |
038 | 1/2 | Sparring - Ml.kadeti -35 | ANTUN VLAHOVIĆ (PUNTAR) |
| STJEPAN RAJKOVIĆ (IN-NAE) |
039 | 1/2 | Sparring - Ml.kadeti -35 | PAVEL NOVAK (OROSLAVJE) |
| ALMIN MUJČIN (IN-NAE) |
040 | 1/2 | Sparring - Ml.kadeti -40 | LOVRO POSAVEC (OROSLAVJE) |
| LEON BRIGLJEVIĆ (BAK) |
041 | 1/2 | Sparring - Ml.kadeti -40 | LUKA VREŠ (Slatina) |
| GABRIEL ORAIĆ (PUNTAR) |
042 | 1/1 | Sparring - Djevojčice -25 | NIKA SLIŠKO (IN-NAE) |
| NINA IVAS (HBD Vodice) |
043 | 1/1 | Sparring - Djevojčice -35 | BELA BEZIK (OROSLAVJE) |
| ASTRID JAIĆ (OROSLAVJE) |
044 | 1/1 | Sparring - Dječaci -25 | ANDRIJA ERCEGOVIĆ KRANJAC (HBD Vodice) |
| NARDO MARELIĆ (HBD Vodice) |
045 | 1/1 | Sparring - Dječaci -35 | JAN HAMAČEK (Slatina) |
| MARKO BENEŠ (Slatina) |
046 | 1/1 | Sparring - Djevojčice -40 | LEONA ANUŠIĆ (IN-NAE) |
| MARTA ŠEBALJ (Slatina) |
047 | 1/1 | Sparring - Ml.kadeti -45 | SVEN MEDVEDEC (PUNTAR) |
| ELMIN MUJČIN (IN-NAE) |
048 | 1/1 | Sparring - Djevojčice -30 | MIA LABAŠ (Shark Dubrovnik) |
| STEFANI OSKOMIĆ (Slatina) |
049 | 1/1 | Sparring - Ml.kadeti -35 | ANTUN VLAHOVIĆ (PUNTAR) |
| PAVEL NOVAK (OROSLAVJE) |
050 | 1/1 | Sparring - Ml.kadeti -40 | LEON BRIGLJEVIĆ (BAK) |
| LUKA VREŠ (Slatina) |