Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Pantera Open 2018. - OTVORENO PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE U KICK-u
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Mlađi kadeti
Mlađe kadetkinje
Kadeti
Kadetkinje
Juniori
Juniorke
Demo - Mali sportaši 1
Demo - Male sportašice 1
Demo - Mali sportaši 2
Demo - Male sportašice 2
Kick (muški)
Kick (ženski)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (female) -30
Younger cadets (female) -33
Younger cadets (female) -36
Younger cadets (female) -39
Younger cadets (female) -43
Younger cadets (female) -30
2017
144
19
MARIJA VLAIĆ (LOTUS)
100
40
LARA KURJAN (BIST)
Medalists
1. LARA KURJAN, Bistra
2. MARIJA VLAIĆ, LOTUS
3. ----
3. ----
Younger cadets (female) -33
2003
114
20
KIRA GALETIĆ (ZGDUB)
141
34
DORA BERTEK (TKDDS)
92
LEA OPARNICA (TKD KAR)
51
KARLA PEKČEC (ZGDUB)
15
IVA STRAZICIC (PANTERA)
2014
141
10
DORA BERTEK (TKDDS)
92
32
LEA OPARNICA (TKD KAR)
2015
51
4
KARLA PEKČEC (ZGDUB)
15
30
IVA STRAZICIC (PANTERA)
2025
92
8
LEA OPARNICA (TKD KAR)
15
29
IVA STRAZICIC (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. IVA STRAZICIC, Pantera
2. LEA OPARNICA, Karlovac
3. KARLA PEKČEC, ZG-DUBRAVA
3. DORA BERTEK, DUGO SELO
Younger cadets (female) -36
2009
90
32
DALIJA BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
134
4
LANA BATALO (TKDDS)
2010
16
42
KALA MIDŽOR (PANTERA)
99
21
TARA HORVAT (BIST)
2022
90
36
DALIJA BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
16
23
KALA MIDŽOR (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. DALIJA BUNČIĆ, Karlovac
2. KALA MIDŽOR, Pantera
3. LANA BATALO, DUGO SELO
3. TARA HORVAT, Bistra
Younger cadets (female) -39
2011
122
14
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
31
13
ANA ROMANIC (PANTERA)
173
MARTA HORVAT (ČIGRA)
2023
122
26
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
173
6
MARTA HORVAT (ČIGRA)
Medalists
1. VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ, TKD BRINJE
2. MARTA HORVAT, Čigra
3. ANA ROMANIC, Pantera
3. ----
Younger cadets (female) -43
2018
57
44
PETRA BAGIĆ (ZGDUB)
168
23
ANA GAVRAN (ČIGRA)
Medalists
1. PETRA BAGIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA
2. ANA GAVRAN, Čigra
3. ----
3. ----