Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
PRIJATELJSKI SUSRETI I DRUŽENJA KLUBOVA - 2. kolo (437 natjecatelja)
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area A
Area B
Area C
Area K
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mali školarci - 24
Mali školarci - 26
Mali školarci - 28
Mali školarci - 30
Mali školarci - 32
Mali školarci - 34
Mali školarci - 41
Mali školarci +41
Male školarke -24
Male školarke -26
Male školarke -28
Male školarke -30
Male školarke -36
Male školarke -39
Kadeti B-37
Kadeti B-41
Kadeti B-45
Kadeti B-53
Kadetkinje B-41
Kadetkinje B-44
Mali školarci - 24
A020
362
0
DAMJAN SOSIĆ (SPRTUS)
294
2
FILIP GOLIĆ (TIGAZ)
409
ROKO MELEH (COB)
A021
24
0
DOMINIK VUJČIĆ (FOX)
136
2
BRUNO POSAVEC (TKV)
77
MARKO PRESKOČIL (DUBRAVA)
A022
361
0
VITO MARIĆ (SPRTUS)
274
0
NICOLAS ROŽIĆ (TKD PRA)
68
MATEJ GRUBIŠIĆ (TKDDS)
35
JAKOV MARJANOVIĆ (FOX)
147
MATEO MAŠIĆ (TKV)
A023
294
2
FILIP GOLIĆ (TIGAZ)
409
0
ROKO MELEH (COB)
A024
136
2
BRUNO POSAVEC (TKV)
77
0
MARKO PRESKOČIL (DUBRAVA)
A025
274
2
NICOLAS ROŽIĆ (TKD PRA)
68
0
MATEJ GRUBIŠIĆ (TKDDS)
A026
35
2
JAKOV MARJANOVIĆ (FOX)
147
1
MATEO MAŠIĆ (TKV)
A027
294
0
FILIP GOLIĆ (TIGAZ)
136
2
BRUNO POSAVEC (TKV)
A028
274
2
NICOLAS ROŽIĆ (TKD PRA)
35
0
JAKOV MARJANOVIĆ (FOX)
A030
136
2
BRUNO POSAVEC (TKV)
274
0
NICOLAS ROŽIĆ (TKD PRA)
Medalists
1. BRUNO POSAVEC, VRBOVEC
2. NICOLAS ROŽIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
3. FILIP GOLIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
3. JAKOV MARJANOVIĆ, Fox
Mali školarci - 26
A029
464
2
JAN JERKOVIĆ (SPRTUS)
408
0
NIKO MELEH (COB)
451
PETAR DASKIJEVIĆ (OMEGA)
A031
464
0
JAN JERKOVIĆ (SPRTUS)
451
2
PETAR DASKIJEVIĆ (OMEGA)
Medalists
1. PETAR DASKIJEVIĆ, Omega
2. JAN JERKOVIĆ, SPIRITUS
3. NIKO MELEH, Cobra
3. ----
Mali školarci - 28
A032
360
0
NOA MARIĆ (SPRTUS)
122
2
BORNA VELIĆ (PK TEAM)
385
DANIEL SEKO (JASTREB)
135
BORNA MAGDALENIĆ (TKV)
1
IVAN STREK (BIST)
313
MARIN MAGDIĆ (OMEGA)
457
LOVRO HRASTIĆ (TIGAZ)
98
FRAN MUNIĆ (DUBRAVA)
133
LUKAS DEJANOVIĆ (PK TEAM)
A034
122
2
BORNA VELIĆ (PK TEAM)
385
0
DANIEL SEKO (JASTREB)
A033
135
2
BORNA MAGDALENIĆ (TKV)
1
0
IVAN STREK (BIST)
A035
313
2
MARIN MAGDIĆ (OMEGA)
457
0
LOVRO HRASTIĆ (TIGAZ)
A036
98
0
FRAN MUNIĆ (DUBRAVA)
133
0
LUKAS DEJANOVIĆ (PK TEAM)
A037
122
2
BORNA VELIĆ (PK TEAM)
135
0
BORNA MAGDALENIĆ (TKV)
A038
313
2
MARIN MAGDIĆ (OMEGA)
98
0
FRAN MUNIĆ (DUBRAVA)
A040
122
0
BORNA VELIĆ (PK TEAM)
313
2
MARIN MAGDIĆ (OMEGA)
Medalists
1. MARIN MAGDIĆ, Omega
2. BORNA VELIĆ, Panda Karlovac Team
3. FRAN MUNIĆ, Dubrava
3. BORNA MAGDALENIĆ, VRBOVEC
Mali školarci - 30
A039
312
2
PETAR ŽUTINIĆ (OMEGA)
272
1
MATEO MUŠURA (TKD PRA)
65
IVANO BRLIĆ (TKDDS)
310
PAVLE PIŠKOREC (OMEGA)
21
JAN BOHNEC (FOX)
A041
312
0
PETAR ŽUTINIĆ (OMEGA)
65
2
IVANO BRLIĆ (TKDDS)
A042
310
2
PAVLE PIŠKOREC (OMEGA)
21
0
JAN BOHNEC (FOX)
A044
65
2
IVANO BRLIĆ (TKDDS)
310
0
PAVLE PIŠKOREC (OMEGA)
Medalists
1. IVANO BRLIĆ, DUGO SELO
2. PAVLE PIŠKOREC, Omega
3. PETAR ŽUTINIĆ, Omega
3. JAN BOHNEC, Fox
Mali školarci - 32
A043
295
0
VIKTOR BRAČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
372
2
BORNA KUMIŠA (JAKOVLJ)
150
GABRIEL MAŠIN (TKV)
85
MATIJA VRAGOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
391
PATRIK PUCKO (JAKOVLJ)
A045
372
2
BORNA KUMIŠA (JAKOVLJ)
150
0
GABRIEL MAŠIN (TKV)
A046
85
0
MATIJA VRAGOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
391
2
PATRIK PUCKO (JAKOVLJ)
A048
372
0
BORNA KUMIŠA (JAKOVLJ)
391
2
PATRIK PUCKO (JAKOVLJ)
Medalists
1. PATRIK PUCKO, JAKOVLJE
2. BORNA KUMIŠA, JAKOVLJE
3. MATIJA VRAGOVIĆ, Dubrava
3. GABRIEL MAŠIN, VRBOVEC
Mali školarci - 34
A047
28
2
TIN KOMLJENOVIĆ (FOX)
27
0
BRUNO SABOL TOMIĆ (FOX)
Medalists
1. TIN KOMLJENOVIĆ, Fox
2. BRUNO SABOL TOMIĆ, Fox
3. ----
3. ----
Mali školarci - 41
A049
137
0
FRAN PETRAK (TKV)
309
2
KARLO IVEKOVIĆ (OMEGA)
318
ERIK ČAVLOVIĆ (OMEGA)
A051
309
2
KARLO IVEKOVIĆ (OMEGA)
318
0
ERIK ČAVLOVIĆ (OMEGA)
Medalists
1. KARLO IVEKOVIĆ, Omega
2. ERIK ČAVLOVIĆ, Omega
3. FRAN PETRAK, VRBOVEC
3. ----
Mali školarci +41
A050
145
0
LUKA HABEŠ (TKV)
249
2
TIN SOPIĆ (TIGAZ)
Medalists
1. TIN SOPIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
2. LUKA HABEŠ, VRBOVEC
3. ----
3. ----
Male školarke -24
A052
146
2
MARIJA ĐORĐEVIĆ (TKV)
233
0
NADJA ZUKANOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
A052A
311
2
LEONY LONČAR (OMEGA)
466
0
ELLA MARIA TOMAC (PK TEAM)
A053
141
0
LARA PRELEC (TKV)
79
0
UNA PRERADOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
434
LANA LUKUNIĆ (OZALJ)
A054
146
2
MARIJA ĐORĐEVIĆ (TKV)
311
1
LEONY LONČAR (OMEGA)
A055
141
0
LARA PRELEC (TKV)
434
2
LANA LUKUNIĆ (OZALJ)
A058
146
2
MARIJA ĐORĐEVIĆ (TKV)
434
0
LANA LUKUNIĆ (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. MARIJA ĐORĐEVIĆ, VRBOVEC
2. LANA LUKUNIĆ, Ozalj
3. LEONY LONČAR, Omega
3. LARA PRELEC, VRBOVEC
Male školarke -26
A056
220
0
RAFAELA JURKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
240
2
NIA ANI DROBAC (TIGAZ)
A057
206
0
ELENA NEMČIĆ LUINOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
86
2
ANA TOPČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
A059
240
2
NIA ANI DROBAC (TIGAZ)
86
0
ANA TOPČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
Medalists
1. NIA ANI DROBAC, Tigar Zagreb
2. ANA TOPČIĆ, Dubrava
3. RAFAELA JURKOVIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
3. ELENA NEMČIĆ LUINOVIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
Male školarke -28
A060
273
0
MIA POLOVIĆ (TKD PRA)
100
0
KLARA DOKMANOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
A061
217
2
GABRIJELA JURKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
124
0
LANA JAHIJI (PK TEAM)
A062
454
0
MARIJA PETROVIĆ (SPRTUS)
121
0
LEONA STILINOVIĆ (PK TEAM)
93
GABRIELA IDŽAN (DUBRAVA)
A063
273
2
MIA POLOVIĆ (TKD PRA)
217
0
GABRIJELA JURKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
A064
121
2
LEONA STILINOVIĆ (PK TEAM)
93
0
GABRIELA IDŽAN (DUBRAVA)
A067
273
2
MIA POLOVIĆ (TKD PRA)
121
0
LEONA STILINOVIĆ (PK TEAM)
Medalists
1. MIA POLOVIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
2. LEONA STILINOVIĆ, Panda Karlovac Team
3. GABRIJELA JURKOVIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
3. GABRIELA IDŽAN, Dubrava
Male školarke -30
A065
456
0
DOROTEA KORPAR (FOX)
462
2
FRANKA ČUKAC (SPRTUS)
A066
461
2
LUCIA DE BONA (SPRTUS)
463
0
VITA BEČIĆ (SPRTUS)
A069
462
0
FRANKA ČUKAC (SPRTUS)
461
2
LUCIA DE BONA (SPRTUS)
Medalists
1. LUCIA DE BONA, SPIRITUS
2. FRANKA ČUKAC, SPIRITUS
3. VITA BEČIĆ, SPIRITUS
3. DOROTEA KORPAR, Fox
Male školarke -36
A068
123
2
MAGDALENA ŠTEFANAC (PK TEAM)
99
0
ELENA SMILJIĆ (DUBRAVA)
81
TEREZA SOKOL (DUBRAVA)
A070
123
0
MAGDALENA ŠTEFANAC (PK TEAM)
81
0
TEREZA SOKOL (DUBRAVA)
Medalists
1. MAGDALENA ŠTEFANAC, Panda Karlovac Team
2. TEREZA SOKOL, Dubrava
3. ELENA SMILJIĆ, Dubrava
3. ----
Male školarke -39
A071
149
0
TENA POSAVEC (TKV)
62
2
DEA PINJUH (TKDDS)
Medalists
1. DEA PINJUH, DUGO SELO
2. TENA POSAVEC, VRBOVEC
3. ----
3. ----
Kadeti B-37
A003
143
0
LEONARDO MILANOVIĆ (TKV)
46
0
NIKSA IVANKOVIC (BIST)
293
LUKA SKALA (PANTERA)
A014
46
0
NIKSA IVANKOVIC (BIST)
293
0
LUKA SKALA (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. NIKSA IVANKOVIC, Bistra
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
Kadeti B-41
A004
380
2
VID BERBER (COB)
186
0
FRANO ŠUVAR (JASTREB)
A005
52
1
JOSIP LELJAK-ŽMALEC (TKDDS)
120
2
MARIJO VELIĆ (PK TEAM)
A015
380
2
VID BERBER (COB)
120
0
MARIJO VELIĆ (PK TEAM)
Medalists
1. VID BERBER, Cobra
2. MARIJO VELIĆ, Panda Karlovac Team
3. FRANO ŠUVAR, Jastreb
3. JOSIP LELJAK-ŽMALEC, DUGO SELO
Kadeti B-45
A006
420
2
MISLAV HORVATIĆ (.OSVIT)
189
1
MARIJAN KIRETA (JASTREB)
A007
185
2
FRAN GULIN (JASTREB)
188
1
LEON LEVAK (JASTREB)
A016
420
2
MISLAV HORVATIĆ (.OSVIT)
185
0
FRAN GULIN (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. MISLAV HORVATIĆ, Taekwondo klub Osvit
2. FRAN GULIN, Jastreb
3. MARIJAN KIRETA, Jastreb
3. LEON LEVAK, Jastreb
Kadeti B-53
A001
63
0
MARKO MALUS (TKDDS)
228
2
NEO DEBELIĆ (JASTREB)
191
FRAN JAKOPČIN (JASTREB)
19
ROKO RAČAN (FOX)
300
MARO SUŠNIK (JASTREB)
A010
228
2
NEO DEBELIĆ (JASTREB)
191
1
FRAN JAKOPČIN (JASTREB)
A011
19
1
ROKO RAČAN (FOX)
300
2
MARO SUŠNIK (JASTREB)
A018
228
0
NEO DEBELIĆ (JASTREB)
300
2
MARO SUŠNIK (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. MARO SUŠNIK, Jastreb
2. NEO DEBELIĆ, Jastreb
3. ROKO RAČAN, Fox
3. FRAN JAKOPČIN, Jastreb
Kadetkinje B-41
A008
69
2
LEONA PALEŠIĆ (TKDDS)
30
0
MAGDALENA HODAK (FOX)
A009
151
0
MATEA HERCEG (TKDDS)
417
2
LARA KURJAN (BIST)
A017
69
0
LEONA PALEŠIĆ (TKDDS)
417
2
LARA KURJAN (BIST)
Medalists
1. LARA KURJAN, Bistra
2. LEONA PALEŠIĆ, DUGO SELO
3. MATEA HERCEG, DUGO SELO
3. MAGDALENA HODAK, Fox
Kadetkinje B-44
A002
449
2
EVA ALEKSIĆ (TKD PRA)
155
0
ELLA FALETAR (FOX)
419
KARLA DEBAK (SPRTUS)
421
HELENA ZDELAR (OZALJ)
157
MIA SUDAŠ (FOX)
A012
449
2
EVA ALEKSIĆ (TKD PRA)
419
0
KARLA DEBAK (SPRTUS)
A013
421
2
HELENA ZDELAR (OZALJ)
157
1
MIA SUDAŠ (FOX)
A019
449
2
EVA ALEKSIĆ (TKD PRA)
421
0
HELENA ZDELAR (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. EVA ALEKSIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
2. HELENA ZDELAR, Ozalj
3. KARLA DEBAK, SPIRITUS
3. MIA SUDAŠ, Fox