001 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -47 | LAMIJA AHMETLIĆ (Dragon) |
DSQ | IMAN PLEHO (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
002 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -47 | DŽEJNA HAMZIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 29:6 | ANDREA RADOJCIC (JOPA) |
003 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -47 | AMNA KULAČIĆ (TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA") |
RSC 23:7 | AJLA LEMES (TIM BOSNA) |
004 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -47 | IVANA KRAIŠNIK (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
RSC 21:0 | LANA CURCIC (Goku Brcko distrikt) |
005 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -37 | LEJLA VALJEVAC (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
SUP 12:24 | MILICA VASIĆ (Brčko) |
006 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -41 | SARA DURAK (TIM BOSNA) |
SUP 3:2 | ADNA BERBIĆ (NUR KAKANJ) |
007 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -41 | IVA ŠUNJIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
RSC 1:7 | ESMIRA BRKIC (Iskra) |
008 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -44 | JELENA VASIĆ (Brčko) |
PTF 22:0 | ELMA MUMINOVIĆ (Dragon) |
009 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -44 | LEJLA MUSTAFIC (Akademija Tešanj) |
PTF 1:6 | SUMEJJA PEHLIVANOVIĆ (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
010 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -47 | LAMIJA AHMETLIĆ (Dragon) |
PTF 2:19 | TAJMA KAJEVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
011 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -47 | DŽEJNA HAMZIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 17:10 | SAŠA VIKTORIA KNEŽEVIĆ (Magone Livno) |
012 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -47 | AMNA KULAČIĆ (TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA") |
PTF 16:14 | ANJA HRGIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
013 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -47 | IVANA KRAIŠNIK (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 15:1 | MARIJA ORLOVIĆ (Magone Livno) |
014 | 1/2 | Kadeti -41 | RIAD KOZIC (Zeljeznicar) |
PTF 32:2 | DRAGAN BABUNOVIC (JOPA) |
015 | 1/2 | Kadeti -41 | ALMIR MUJIC (SOKOL) |
PTF 12:18 | ESMIR BRKIĆ (Iskra) |
016 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -37 | MILICA VASIĆ (Brčko) |
RSC 14:1 | IVANA MILOŠ (HTKD HVOJNICA) |
017 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -37 | AJLIN DEMIROVIĆ (TKD SARAJEVO) |
PTF 11:18 | IVONA JURIČ (ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad) |
018 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -41 | SARA DURAK (TIM BOSNA) |
PTF 11:14 | MATEA BOJIĆ (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
019 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -41 | ESMIRA BRKIC (Iskra) |
PTF 7:20 | AMILA SAHBEGOVIC ("ZVORNIK") |
020 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -44 | JELENA VASIĆ (Brčko) |
PTF 28:11 | IVANA ĆAVAR (ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad) |
021 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -44 | SUMEJJA PEHLIVANOVIĆ (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
PTF 0:1 | ADNANA MUMINOVIĆ (Dragon) |
022 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -47 | TAJMA KAJEVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
RSC 23:24 | DŽEJNA HAMZIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
023 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -47 | AMNA KULAČIĆ (TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA") |
RSC 1:21 | IVANA KRAIŠNIK (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
024 | 1/1 | Kadeti -37 | VUK SAMARDZIC (SOKOL) |
RSC 10:30 | OMER MEHMEDOVIC (Akademija Tešanj) |
025 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -33 | EJLA MAKAŠ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 21:11 | ADINA KOBILICA (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
026 | 1/1 | Kadeti -41 | RIAD KOZIC (Zeljeznicar) |
PTF 7:5 | ESMIR BRKIĆ (Iskra) |
027 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -37 | MILICA VASIĆ (Brčko) |
RSC 21:0 | IVONA JURIČ (ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad) |
028 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -41 | MATEA BOJIĆ (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
RSC 0:9 | AMILA SAHBEGOVIC ("ZVORNIK") |
029 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -44 | JELENA VASIĆ (Brčko) |
PTF 9:0 | ADNANA MUMINOVIĆ (Dragon) |
030 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -47 | DŽEJNA HAMZIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 10:11 | IVANA KRAIŠNIK (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
030A | 1/4 | Juniorke -59 | DUA AHMAD (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
PTF 3:1 | ELVA GADŽO (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
031 | 1/4 | Juniorke -68 | ZORANA SANDIC ("ZVORNIK") |
RSC 30:2 | ADNA BEGIC (Jastreb-Sarajevo) |
031A | 1/4 | Juniori -73 | FARIS JUSIĆ (BUGOJNO) |
PTF 4:14 | AMAR HADŽAGIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
032 | 1/2 | Juniorke -63 | ANA MARIJA KOVAČEVIĆ (KBS Rudar Stanari) |
PTF 6:24 | KATARINA ĆORIĆ (Zrinjski Mostar) |
032A | 1/4 | Juniori -73 | MATEJ BEŠLIĆ (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
PTF 10:17 | LAZAR MIOVČIĆ (tkd Tigar) |
033 | 1/2 | Seniori -63 | MATEJ ORLOVIĆ (Magone Livno) |
PTF 9:7 | IBRAHIM ĐONKO (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
033A | 1/4 | Juniori -73 | MARKO JURIŠIĆ (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
RSC 9:30 | MALIK BEKTAŠ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
034 | 1/2 | Seniori -63 | MILENKO ĐOKIĆ (KBS Rudar Stanari) |
RSC 0:21 | EMIR KALJANAC (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
035 | 1/2 | Seniorke -67 | IVANA ŠARENAC (Brčko) |
PTF 5:9 | MARIJA ĆAVAR (ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad) |
036 | 1/2 | Seniorke -73 | NEJRA MUJČIĆ (Jastreb-Sarajevo) |
WDR | DORA MARUSIC (Mladost) |
037 | 1/2 | Juniori -73 | AMAR HADŽAGIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 24:3 | LAZAR MIOVČIĆ (tkd Tigar) |
038 | 1/2 | Juniori -73 | MALIK BEKTAŠ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 16:26 | ILIJA JUKIĆ (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
039 | 1/2 | Juniorke -59 | DUA AHMAD (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
PTF 11:5 | MIRJANA VASIĆ (Brčko) |
040 | 1/2 | Juniorke -59 | IMAN TURKOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
WDR 0:26 | TANJA KARAC (Goku Brcko distrikt) |
041 | 1/2 | Juniorke -68 | ZORANA SANDIC ("ZVORNIK") |
PTF 21:0 | LUCIJA BRAJKO (ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad) |
042 | 1/2 | Juniorke -68 | AMINA PEHLIVANOVIĆ (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
PTF 3:11 | EYLA HODŽIĆ (Zeljeznicar) |
043 | 1/1 | Seniori -68 | ADNAN MAŠIĆ (RUDAR) |
RSC 7:16 | SADMIR HABIBOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
044 | 1/1 | Seniori -74 | DAVID MARUŠIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTG 0:14 | NEDŽAD HUSIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
045 | 1/1 | Seniorke -62 | EDNA ABASPAHIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 16:0 | FATIMA ZAHIRAGIĆ (TKD SARAJEVO) |
046 | 1/1 | Juniorke -63 | KATARINA ĆORIĆ (Zrinjski Mostar) |
RSC 5:38 | NADINA MEHMEDOVIĆ (Akademija Tešanj) |
047 | 1/1 | Seniori -63 | MATEJ ORLOVIĆ (Magone Livno) |
PTF 8:9 | EMIR KALJANAC (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
048 | 1/1 | Seniorke -67 | MARIJA ĆAVAR (ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad) |
SUP 2:2 | SARA GRUBIŠIĆ (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
049 | 1/1 | Seniorke -73 | DORA MARUSIC (Mladost) |
PTF 14:2 | ADNA BORIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
050 | 1/1 | Juniori -73 | AMAR HADŽAGIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF | ILIJA JUKIĆ (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
051 | 1/1 | Juniorke -59 | DUA AHMAD (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
PTF 6:8 | TANJA KARAC (Goku Brcko distrikt) |
052 | 1/1 | Juniorke -68 | ZORANA SANDIC ("ZVORNIK") |
RSC 20:0 | EYLA HODŽIĆ (Zeljeznicar) |