Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
VOGOŠĆA OPEN 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISCIPLINE
Y. cadets, Cadets, Juniors, Seniors
All
DISPLAY TYPE
Individual results
Per report groups
Per club
All
Mlađi kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
AMIN OMERAGIĆ
VOGOŠĆA
YCAD-M-33
4
4
31
0
19
2.
HAMZA SOLAK
VOGOŠĆA
YCAD-M-27
4
4
48
0
17
3.
ENSAR FEJZIC
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-M-22
3
3
65
0
35
4.
UBEJD DŽEVAHIRIĆ
BUGOJNO
YCAD-M-43
3
3
42
0
35
5.
MUSA KOVAČ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
YCAD-M-24
3
3
34
0
29
6.
TARIK ŠUVALIJA
VOGOŠĆA
YCAD-M-30
3
3
50
0
26
7.
ADNAN SARAC
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-M-36
3
3
32
0
18
8.
ALEN PALIĆ
"NUR"
YCAD-M-20
2
2
31
0
20
9.
HARUN ŠKULJ
"NUR"
YCAD-M-39
2
2
12
0
12
10.
ANES AGOVIĆ
ILIJAŠ
YCAD-M+47
2
2
30
0
10
11.
ISHAK SKOPLJAK
Taekwondo klub Zenica
YCAD-M-47
1
1
0
0
0
12.
ANES KOVAČ
"NUR"
YCAD-M-27
4
3
35
0
8
13.
DENIS VUČIĆ
"NUR"
YCAD-M-30
3
2
44
0
16
14.
AMAR HADŽAGIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
YCAD-M-43
3
2
27
0
13
15.
ABDULAH PILAV
BUGOJNO
YCAD-M-27
3
2
21
0
12
16.
AJDIN HODŽIĆ
ILIJAŠ
YCAD-M-27
3
2
16
0
8
17.
HARUN ISENI
Taekwondo klub Zenica
YCAD-M-33
3
2
30
0
7
18.
DZENAN CURT
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-M-36
3
2
19
0
6
19.
FARUK ČAUK
"NUR"
YCAD-M-39
3
2
20
0
5
20.
HARIS MURATOVIC
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-M-33
2
1
24
0
16
21.
JUSUF FEJZIĆ
"NUR"
YCAD-M-27
2
1
23
0
11
22.
MUHAMED ĐONKO
Novi Grad Sarajevo
YCAD-M-30
2
1
21
0
9
23.
AHMED ŠKULJ
"NUR"
YCAD-M-27
2
1
18
0
9
24.
EMIN DELIC
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-M-36
2
1
17
0
8
25.
SAID ORMANOVIC
Novi Grad Sarajevo
YCAD-M-36
2
1
9
0
7
26.
TIMUR DELALIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
YCAD-M-30
2
1
19
0
2
27.
MAK ORUČEVIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
YCAD-M-30
2
1
8
0
1
28.
ESAD NUKIĆ
ILIJAŠ
YCAD-M-22
2
1
22
0
-2
29.
EDIN NUKIĆ
ILIJAŠ
YCAD-M-33
2
1
6
0
-2
30.
JUSUF GIBANICA
Novi Grad Sarajevo
YCAD-M-24
2
1
4
0
-4
31.
FARIS ŠEHIĆ
ILIJAŠ
YCAD-M-36
2
1
7
0
-5
32.
DENIS RIZVAN
BUGOJNO
YCAD-M-30
2
1
1
0
-16
33.
HAMZA ŠEHIĆ
Taekwondo klub Zenica
YCAD-M-33
1
0
0
0
0
34.
HARUN MAMELA
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-M-47
1
0
0
0
0
35.
TARIK HODŽIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
YCAD-M-39
1
0
0
0
0
36.
ERMIN LELO
VOGOŠĆA
YCAD-M-30
1
0
7
0
-1
37.
AMAR VRANEŠIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
YCAD-M-24
1
0
3
0
-1
38.
JASER MEMIĆ
VOGOŠĆA
YCAD-M+47
1
0
11
0
-2
39.
BENJAMIN HUSIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
YCAD-M-27
1
0
9
0
-2
40.
TARIK AVDAGIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
YCAD-M-27
1
0
0
0
-2
41.
HARUN VEHAB
"NUR"
YCAD-M-39
1
0
3
0
-6
42.
MUHAMED MAGLIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
YCAD-M-33
1
0
1
0
-6
43.
MATEJ BOGELJIC
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-M-33
1
0
0
0
-6
44.
ADIAN SMAJLOVIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
YCAD-M-20
1
0
9
0
-7
45.
ARMIN LONČAREVIĆ
BUGOJNO
YCAD-M-36
1
0
5
0
-7
46.
AHMED DIZDAR
Novi Grad Sarajevo
YCAD-M-22
1
0
4
0
-7
47.
AHMED LEMES
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-M-27
1
0
4
0
-7
48.
AMIR BEGIC
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-M-36
1
0
2
0
-7
49.
ELDAR ABDULOVIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
YCAD-M+47
1
0
9
0
-8
50.
JASIR ČOLOVIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
YCAD-M-36
1
0
6
0
-8
51.
HAZIM NUKIĆ
VOGOŠĆA
YCAD-M-33
1
0
9
0
-9
52.
GAO SAMED YUAN YANG
Novi Grad Sarajevo
YCAD-M-27
1
0
8
0
-9
53.
ARMAN LELO
VOGOŠĆA
YCAD-M-27
1
0
3
0
-9
54.
MUSTAFA SMAILBEGOVIC
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-M-43
1
0
2
0
-10
55.
ADNAN TERZIC
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-M-39
1
0
0
0
-11
56.
AREL GORO
Novi Grad Sarajevo
YCAD-M-43
1
0
6
0
-12
57.
RIJAD SMAILBEGOVIC
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-M-24
1
0
4
0
-12
58.
ADI MAMELA
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-M-30
1
0
3
0
-12
59.
ANES BORIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
YCAD-M-36
1
0
3
0
-12
60.
DAVUD MESINOVIC
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-M-30
1
0
1
0
-12
61.
EMIN COSIC
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-M-24
1
0
1
0
-12
62.
ADNAN RIBIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
YCAD-M-27
1
0
0
0
-12
63.
AHMED HADŽIMURATI
Novi Grad Sarajevo
YCAD-M-27
1
0
0
0
-12
64.
ESAD ALIHODŽIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
YCAD-M-27
1
0
0
0
-12
65.
DŽELIL GRADIŠIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
YCAD-M-22
1
0
15
0
-13
66.
ZIKRUDIN MRŠO
Novi Grad Sarajevo
YCAD-M-22
1
0
4
0
-13
67.
HARIS OSMANBEGOVIĆ
ILIJAŠ
YCAD-M-30
1
0
2
0
-13
68.
ZEJD ALIHODZIC
Novi Grad Sarajevo
YCAD-M-20
1
0
2
0
-13
69.
FARIS VELAGIC
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-M-43
1
0
1
0
-13
70.
HAMZA TRNCIC
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-M-43
1
0
0
0
-13
71.
VEDAD SABOVIC
Novi Grad Sarajevo
YCAD-M-33
1
0
1
0
-19
Mlađe kadetkinje
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ILHANA KOVAČEVIĆ
"NUR"
YCAD-F-27
3
3
46
0
34
2.
SARA PIDRO
BUGOJNO
YCAD-F-30
3
3
35
0
24
3.
MERJEM ČEMAN
Novi Grad Sarajevo
YCAD-F-24
3
3
31
0
21
4.
DENIZ ESRA
START
YCAD-F-43
2
2
44
0
25
5.
SAJRA KAJEVIC
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-F-22
2
2
22
0
18
6.
AJLA LEMES
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-F-20
2
2
40
0
14
7.
DZANA SERO
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-F-39
2
2
29
0
13
8.
ZEJNEB ADEMI
"NUR"
YCAD-F-33
2
2
36
0
12
9.
SARA SULJIC
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-F-36
2
2
20
0
8
10.
SARA DURAK
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-F-18
2
2
16
0
3
11.
HANA OMERBEGOVIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
YCAD-F-27
3
2
35
0
20
12.
EMINA DZAFO
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-F-30
3
2
47
0
12
13.
ELINA DELIĆ
Taekwondo klub Zenica
YCAD-F-43
3
2
44
0
4
14.
ASJA BULBULUSIC
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-F-22
2
1
27
0
8
15.
SARA MARLOVIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
YCAD-F-30
2
1
24
0
5
16.
SUMEJA KEVILJ
"NUR"
YCAD-F-39
2
1
20
0
3
17.
AMINA HRVAT
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-F-47, YCAD-F+47
2
1
0
0
0
18.
LAMIJA GANIĆ
"NUR"
YCAD-F-47, YCAD-F+47
2
1
0
0
0
19.
AZRA KURIC
Novi Grad Sarajevo
YCAD-F-27
2
1
14
0
-1
20.
NEJRA ŠAĆIROVIĆ
KWON
YCAD-F-27
2
1
10
0
-3
21.
IMAN NALIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
YCAD-F-33
2
1
10
0
-5
22.
LEJLA JUSIĆ
Taekwondo klub Zenica
YCAD-F-39
2
1
1
0
-11
23.
ENA MARLOVIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
YCAD-F-24
2
1
6
0
-12
24.
AJLA NUMIC
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-F-30
2
1
3
0
-12
25.
AMILA ĐIKOLI
Novi Grad Sarajevo
YCAD-F-18
1
0
0
0
0
26.
IRA GRGIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
YCAD-F-36
1
0
0
0
0
27.
MERJEM JUSUFBAŠIĆ
BUGOJNO
YCAD-F-24
1
0
0
0
0
28.
NEJLA NUKIĆ
ILIJAŠ
YCAD-F-30
1
0
0
0
0
29.
SARA POBRIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
YCAD-F-30
1
0
0
0
0
30.
SENKA NUKIĆ
ILIJAŠ
YCAD-F-24
1
0
0
0
0
31.
MERYEM ČOVIĆ
ILIJAŠ
YCAD-F-39
1
0
0
0
-1
32.
NAĐA PENJIĆ
"NUR"
YCAD-F-43
1
0
13
0
-2
33.
ADINA HALILOVIC
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-F-33
1
0
18
0
-3
34.
ESMA BAHTANOVIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
YCAD-F-18
1
0
13
0
-3
35.
SAMRA LEMES
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-F-33
1
0
0
0
-4
36.
SARA MUJIĆ
Taekwondo klub Zenica
YCAD-F-39
1
0
0
0
-4
37.
AJLA CAMO
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-F-20
1
0
3
0
-6
38.
ADNA BERBIĆ
"NUR"
YCAD-F-20
1
0
23
0
-8
39.
EMA SRNA
Novi Grad Sarajevo
YCAD-F-36
1
0
12
0
-8
40.
SARA BULBULUSIC
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-F-24
1
0
4
0
-9
41.
MAUMERA GIBANICA
Novi Grad Sarajevo
YCAD-F-27
1
0
0
0
-10
42.
TAJMA KAJEVIC
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-F-22
1
0
12
0
-11
43.
ZARA RAŠIDAGIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
YCAD-F-27
1
0
1
0
-11
44.
HANA BULBULUSIC
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-F-43
1
0
10
0
-12
45.
NEDŽMA SLAČINOVIĆ
ILIJAŠ
YCAD-F-30
1
0
8
0
-12
46.
MERISA SMAILBEGOVIC
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-F-27
1
0
0
0
-12
47.
DALIJA OGRESEVIC
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-F-43
1
0
5
0
-15
48.
SELMA LEMES
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-F-22
1
0
0
0
-15
49.
ASJA KRESEVLJAKOVIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
YCAD-F-27
1
0
0
0
-17
50.
ILDERINA GAKOVIĆ
VOGOŠĆA
YCAD-F-30
1
0
0
0
-17
Kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
KADIR RAMOVIC
TIM BOSNA
CAD-M-57
3
3
26
1
23
2.
ADI ĆEFO
BUGOJNO
CAD-M-53
3
3
43
0
42
3.
NEDIM BECAR
TIM BOSNA
CAD-M-61
2
2
20
1
17
4.
VEDAD HALILAGIĆ
VOGOŠĆA
CAD-M+65
2
2
31
0
27
5.
EVELIN PILJUG
"NUR"
CAD-M-49
2
2
22
0
20
6.
EMIR GORALIJAA
"NUR"
CAD-M-45
2
2
29
0
18
7.
SADMIR HABIBOVIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
CAD-M-41
2
2
24
0
18
8.
RIJAD KAPETANOVIC
TIM BOSNA
CAD-M-37
2
2
21
0
17
9.
ELMIN SUVALIC
START
CAD-M-33
2
2
23
0
15
10.
ADIN HALILOVIC
TIM BOSNA
CAD-M-65
1
1
6
0
3
11.
ADI ŠEHAGIĆ
"NUR"
CAD-M-37
3
2
22
0
10
12.
HAMZA ISLAMOVIC
TIM BOSNA
CAD-M-41
3
2
28
0
3
13.
AHMED PILAV
BUGOJNO
CAD-M-49
3
2
28
0
2
14.
JASMIN ALISPAHIC
TIM BOSNA
CAD-M-65
2
1
6
1
0
15.
VEDAD ŠEMIĆ
"NUR"
CAD-M-37
2
1
19
0
10
16.
MUHAMED ADEMI
"NUR"
CAD-M-45
2
1
21
0
6
17.
ADNAN MAŠIĆ
"NUR"
CAD-M-33
2
1
18
0
6
18.
OMAR NEFIC
TIM BOSNA
CAD-M-49
2
1
14
0
-1
19.
DINO REDŽEPOVIĆ
VOGOŠĆA
CAD-M-53
2
1
15
0
-3
20.
JAHJA ĆEMAN
Novi Grad Sarajevo
CAD-M-57
2
1
10
0
-6
21.
IBRAHIM ĐONKO
Novi Grad Sarajevo
CAD-M-37
2
1
8
0
-11
22.
BELMIN KAMARIC
TIM BOSNA
CAD-M-53
2
1
7
0
-13
23.
FARIS BABIĆ
Olovo
CAD-M-61
2
1
3
0
-13
24.
BENJAMIN HODZIC
TIM BOSNA
CAD-M-61
1
0
0
0
0
25.
KERIM AHMETSPAHIC
TIM BOSNA
CAD-M-49
1
0
17
0
-1
26.
CENGIC MUHAMED
TIM BOSNA
CAD-M-57
1
0
9
0
-1
27.
SEMIR BILAL
Novi Grad Sarajevo
CAD-M-53
1
0
5
0
-2
28.
ILHAN KOVAČEVIĆ
"NUR"
CAD-M-37
1
0
4
0
-2
29.
SKENDER ĐIKOLI
Budućnost
CAD-M-65
1
0
0
0
-3
30.
ADIS MERDAN
Olovo
CAD-M-61
1
0
0
0
-4
31.
AMER MUSINBEGOVIC
TIM BOSNA
CAD-M-41
1
0
4
0
-5
32.
ABDULKERIM JAŠAREVIĆ
BUGOJNO
CAD-M-41
1
0
6
0
-8
33.
AMER DURAKOVIĆ
Olovo
CAD-M-41
1
0
4
0
-8
34.
OMAR ČOMOR
Novi Grad Sarajevo
CAD-M-57
1
0
2
0
-8
35.
DAMIR MALKOČ
Taekwondo klub Zenica
CAD-M-49
1
0
1
0
-8
36.
RIAD LEMES
TIM BOSNA
CAD-M-57
1
0
1
0
-8
37.
MUHAMED MRŠO
Novi Grad Sarajevo
CAD-M-53
1
0
0
0
-8
38.
ISA KOVAČ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
CAD-M-33
1
0
3
0
-9
39.
ASMIR HRVAT
TIM BOSNA
CAD-M-45
1
0
6
0
-12
40.
AMMAR HEGANOVIĆ
"NUR"
CAD-M-45
1
0
4
0
-12
41.
HAJRULAH ČEMAN
Novi Grad Sarajevo
CAD-M-37
1
0
2
0
-12
42.
RIAD ALIHODŽIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
CAD-M-33
1
0
2
0
-12
43.
ELDIN BEGOVIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
CAD-M-49
1
0
1
0
-12
44.
EMIR OSMANOVIC
TIM BOSNA
CAD-M-37
1
0
1
0
-12
45.
MAHIR SELIMOVIC
TIM BOSNA
CAD-M+65
1
0
0
0
-13
46.
FARIS ŠUVALIJA
VOGOŠĆA
CAD-M+65
1
0
4
0
-14
47.
HARUN ORMANOVIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
CAD-M-53
1
0
1
0
-16
Kadetkinje
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ADISA MUSINBEGOVIC
TIM BOSNA
CAD-F+59
3
3
24
0
19
2.
MUBINA MRKONJIĆ
"NUR"
CAD-F-41
2
2
44
0
33
3.
MERJEMA FEJZIĆ
"NUR"
CAD-F-44
2
2
32
0
26
4.
ŠEJLA VEHAB
"NUR"
CAD-F-51
2
2
16
0
12
5.
AMINA ABDIBEGOVIC
KWON
CAD-F-47
2
2
30
0
10
6.
EMINA TABAKOVIC
TIM BOSNA
CAD-F-37
1
1
6
0
1
7.
ASJA SAHIC
TIM BOSNA
CAD-F-59
1
1
18
0
-6
8.
AMRA HADŽAGIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
CAD-F+59
2
1
20
0
7
9.
AMINA LEMES
TIM BOSNA
CAD-F+59
2
1
4
0
-16
10.
AMINA SISIC
TIM BOSNA
CAD-F-59
1
0
24
0
6
11.
AJNA DURAKOVIĆ
VOGOŠĆA
CAD-F+59
1
0
0
0
0
12.
AMINA GONDJO
TIM BOSNA
CAD-F-51
1
0
0
0
0
13.
DZEJLA MAHMUTOVIC
TIM BOSNA
CAD-F-37
1
0
5
0
-1
14.
EDITA MURGUZ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
CAD-F-47
1
0
13
0
-4
15.
MERIMA RIZVANOVIĆ
Olovo
CAD-F+59
1
0
0
0
-4
16.
AJLA KORMAN
VOGOŠĆA
CAD-F-47
1
0
7
0
-6
17.
ADNA BORIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
CAD-F+59
1
0
5
0
-6
18.
MEDINA MEDARIC
START
CAD-F-51
1
0
4
0
-12
19.
NAIDA DURAK
TIM BOSNA
CAD-F-44
1
0
4
0
-12
20.
ELDINA BEGOVIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
CAD-F-41
1
0
6
0
-14
21.
EMRA HELJA
"NUR"
CAD-F-44
1
0
2
0
-14
22.
TADEA SELIMIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
CAD-F-41
1
0
5
0
-19
Juniori
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
IRFAN BABIC
TIM BOSNA
JUN-M-63
2
2
37
0
22
2.
HAMZA AVDIC
START
JUN-M-68
2
2
21
0
17
3.
TARIK ABDIBEGOVIC
KWON
JUN-M-55
2
2
29
0
14
4.
AMAR LJUCA
VOGOŠĆA
JUN-M-59
2
2
19
0
9
5.
TARIK PINJIC
TIM BOSNA
JUN-M-78
1
1
15
0
13
6.
ARMIN MADEŠKO
VOGOŠĆA
JUN-M+78
1
1
10
0
10
7.
IBRAHIM MEDARIC
START
JUN-M-73
1
1
0
0
0
8.
EMRAH BOSNJAK
START
JUN-M-59
2
1
31
0
10
9.
NERMAN MUSINBEGOVIC
TIM BOSNA
JUN-M-55
2
1
25
0
4
10.
BELMIN SELIMOVIC
TIM BOSNA
JUN-M-68
1
0
9
0
5
11.
ANER CUCK
TIM BOSNA
JUN-M-73
1
0
0
0
0
12.
ELHAN KAZAZ
TIM BOSNA
JUN-M-68
1
0
4
0
-4
13.
TARIK BULBULUSIC
TIM BOSNA
JUN-M-55
1
0
9
0
-5
14.
MUHAMED GANIBEGOVIĆ
"NUR"
JUN-M-63
1
0
6
0
-6
15.
HARIS HUKARA
Novi Grad Sarajevo
JUN-M-59
1
0
0
0
-6
16.
MUSTAFA HRVAT
TIM BOSNA
JUN-M+78
1
0
0
0
-10
17.
SEMIR HUSEINOVIC
TIM BOSNA
JUN-M-59
1
0
8
0
-13
18.
AMEL ISLAMOVIC
TIM BOSNA
JUN-M-55
1
0
4
0
-13
19.
ALMIN IMAMOVIC
TIM BOSNA
JUN-M-78
1
0
2
0
-13
20.
OMER PURISEVIC
TIM BOSNA
JUN-M-68
1
0
0
0
-13
21.
VATROSLAV PUNCER
START
JUN-M-63
1
0
9
0
-16
Juniorke
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
FATIMA BJELIĆ
Olovo
JUN-F-68
1
1
18
0
18
2.
ALMINA MUSINBEGOVIC
TIM BOSNA
JUN-F+68
1
1
15
0
13
3.
ŠEMSA SILAJDŽIĆ
"NUR"
JUN-F-49
1
1
20
0
9
4.
FATIMA ADEMI
"NUR"
JUN-F-59
1
1
14
0
9
5.
EMRA RAMOVIC
TIM BOSNA
JUN-F-55
1
1
17
0
8
6.
AZRA VELIC
TIM BOSNA
JUN-F-55
1
0
9
0
-8
7.
SAMRA MURATOVIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
JUN-F-49
1
0
11
0
-9
8.
ANESA PULO
TIM BOSNA
JUN-F-59
1
0
5
0
-9
9.
EMIRA BAHTIJAREVIC
START
JUN-F+68
1
0
2
0
-13
10.
MILICA ŠTAKA
TKD-SLAVIJA
JUN-F-68
1
0
0
0
-18
Seniori
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ALMIN KAJEVIC
TIM BOSNA
SEN-M- 68
1
1
17
0
15
2.
NIKOLA GALINAC
TKD-SLAVIJA
SEN-M- 80
1
1
14
0
11
3.
HAMZA KADIC
TIM BOSNA
SEN-M- 80
1
0
3
0
-11
4.
ALEN LJUBANOVIC
START
SEN-M- 68
1
0
2
0
-15
Seniorke
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
EMINA SAFUNDŽIJA
"NUR"
SEN-F+67
1
1
7
0
2
2.
BERINA HORIC
START
SEN-F+67
1
0
5
0
-2
Mlađi kadeti, Mlađe kadetkinje
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
TIM BOSNA
33
4.
76
1.
109
8
7
7
1.
2.
"NUR"
37
1.
34
2.
71
5
4
4
2.
3.
Novi Grad Sarajevo
35
2.
33
3.
68
2
7
14
3.
4.
VOGOŠĆA
35
2.
0
9.
35
3
1
0
4.
5.
BUGOJNO
15
6.
11
4.
26
2
0
3
5.
6.
Taekwondo klub Zenica
13
7.
9
5.
22
1
3
0
6.
7.
ILIJAŠ
20
5.
2
7.
22
1
1
5
7.
8.
START
0
8.
9
5.
9
1
0
0
8.
9.
KWON
0
8.
2
7.
2
0
0
1
9.
Kadeti, Kadetkinje
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
TIM BOSNA
54
1.
38
1.
92
7
5
9
1.
2.
"NUR"
34
2.
30
2.
64
5
4
2
2.
3.
Novi Grad Sarajevo
18
3.
10
3.
28
1
3
7
3.
4.
VOGOŠĆA
16
4.
3
5.
19
1
3
0
4.
5.
BUGOJNO
15
5.
0
7.
15
1
1
0
5.
6.
START
9
6.
1
6.
10
1
0
1
6.
7.
KWON
0
9.
9
4.
9
1
0
0
7.
8.
Olovo
6
7.
0
7.
6
0
1
2
8.
9.
Budućnost
1
8.
0
7.
1
0
0
1
9.
10.
Taekwondo klub Zenica
0
9.
0
7.
0
0
0
0
10.
Juniori, Juniorke
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
TIM BOSNA
36
1.
22
1.
58
4
7
3
1.
2.
START
24
2.
3
4.
27
2
3
0
2.
3.
"NUR"
1
5.
16
2.
17
2
0
1
3.
4.
VOGOŠĆA
17
3.
0
7.
17
2
0
0
4.
5.
KWON
9
4.
0
7.
9
1
0
0
5.
6.
Olovo
0
7.
8
3.
8
1
0
0
6.
7.
Novi Grad Sarajevo
1
5.
3
4.
4
0
1
1
7.
8.
TKD-SLAVIJA
0
7.
3
4.
3
0
1
0
8.
Seniori, Seniorke
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
TIM BOSNA
11
1.
0
3.
11
1
1
0
1.
2.
"NUR"
0
4.
8
1.
8
1
0
0
2.
3.
TKD-SLAVIJA
8
2.
0
3.
8
1
0
0
2.
4.
START
3
3.
3
2.
6
0
2
0
4.
Total
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
TIM BOSNA
134
1.
136
1.
270
20
20
19
1.
2.
"NUR"
72
2.
88
2.
160
13
8
7
2.
3.
Novi Grad Sarajevo
54
4.
46
3.
100
3
11
22
3.
4.
VOGOŠĆA
68
3.
3
9.
71
6
4
0
4.
5.
START
36
5.
16
4.
52
4
5
1
5.
6.
BUGOJNO
30
6.
11
5.
41
3
1
3
6.
7.
Taekwondo klub Zenica
13
8.
9
7.
22
1
3
0
7.
8.
ILIJAŠ
20
7.
2
11.
22
1
1
5
8.
9.
KWON
9
9.
11
5.
20
2
0
1
9.
10.
Olovo
6
11.
8
8.
14
1
1
2
10.
11.
TKD-SLAVIJA
8
10.
3
9.
11
1
1
0
11.
12.
Budućnost
1
12.
0
12.
1
0
0
1
12.