Odabrano natjecanje: 14th CROATIA ITF OPEN-CHRISTMAS CUP 2019
DISCIPLINE
UZRASTI
SPARRING - Younger youth (male)
SPARRING - Younger youth (male) -25
1. RIKO LJUBIĆ, Bti zabok |
2. MATE KNEŽEVIĆ, Semper Fidelis |
|
|
|
|
|
SPARRING - Younger youth (male) -30
1. ELDIN ĆORDIĆ, KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim |
2. ZEMIN MUJAGIĆ, KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim |
|
|
|
|
|
SPARRING - Younger youth (male) -35
1. CHRYSIS KOUTSOS, YMCA |
2. VIKTOR SHIN, TKD LERUMS TAEKON-DO |
|
|
|
|
|
SPARRING - Younger youth (male) +40
1. IBRAHIM ODOBAŠIĆ, KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim |
2. SOFOKLIS PAPADOPOULOS, YMCA |
|
|
|
| |
SPARRING - Younger youth (female)
SPARRING - Younger youth (female) -40
1. DONNA VRHOVEC, Bti zabok |
2. VIKTORIA PENIĆ, Ge Baek |
|
|
|
|
|
SPARRING - Younger youth (female) +40
1. LORENA ZEBA, Bti zabok |
2. KIARA BRATKOVIĆ, Bti zabok |
|
|
|
| |
SPARRING - Older youth (male)
SPARRING - Older youth (male) -45
1. ANIS ĆORDIĆ, KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim |
2. DOMINIK JURIĆ, Škorpion ITF |
3. ARISTARHOS ADAKTYLOS, YMCA |
3. THOMAS GERASOGLOU, YMCA |
|
|
|
SPARRING - Older youth (male) -50
1. VASILIS ARGYRIOU, YMCA |
2. IVAN LONČAR, Semper Fidelis |
|
|
|
|
|
SPARRING - Older youth (male) -55
1. IOANNIS KIRIAZIS, YMCA |
2. NIKITAS PECHLIVANIDIS, YMCA |
3. ENIZ OŽEGOVIĆ, KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim |
|
|
|
|
SPARRING - Older youth (male) -60
1. AMIL TUTIĆ, KBS "ZINO" Bihac |
2. SOKRATIS OUZOUNIS, YMCA |
|
|
|
|
|
SPARRING - Older youth (male) +60
1. THEMIS DEMERTZIOGLOU, YMCA |
2. IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ, MARSONIA |
|
|
|
| | | |
SPARRING - Older youth (female)
SPARRING - Older youth (female) -45
1. AMILA TAHIĆ, KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim |
2. DŽEJLANA BAJREKTAREVIĆ, KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim |
3. SARA FABIJANOVIC, Soko- Backa Topola |
3. IVA GVOZDENOVIC, Soko- Backa Topola |
|
|
|
SPARRING - Older youth (female) -50
1. ALEKSANDRA IVANISEVIC, Soko- Backa Topola |
2. EBDA VARING, TKD LERUMS TAEKON-DO |
3. LEONARDA DEAK, Bti zabok |
3. MARIJA MATKOVIC, Soko- Backa Topola |
|
|
|
SPARRING - Older youth (female) -55
1. GEORGIA KITIDOU, YMCA |
2. JOVANA SEVIC, Soko- Backa Topola |
|
|
|
|
|
SPARRING - Older youth (female) +55
1. TAMARA MATKOVIC, Soko- Backa Topola |
2. DANIJELA STANKOVIC, Soko- Backa Topola |
|
|
|
| |
SPARRING - Juniors (male)
SPARRING - Juniors (male) -63
1. SABAHUDIN HRNJICA, KBS "ZINO" Bihac |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SPARRING - Juniors (male) -69
1. HARIS HAJDAREVIC, KBS "ZINO" Bihac |
2. PATRIK MATEJ, Semper Fidelis |
|
|
|
|
|
SPARRING - Juniors (male) -75
1. EDIS MESIC, KBS "ZINO" Bihac |
2. ANTONIO LONČAR, Semper Fidelis |
|
|
|
| | | |
SPARRING - Juniors (female)
SPARRING - Juniors (female) -46
1. AMILA TAHIĆ, KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim |
2. DŽEJLANA BAJREKTAREVIĆ, KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim |
|
|
|
|
|
SPARRING - Juniors (female) -52
1. NIKOLINA DEVČIĆ, Ge Baek |
2. AIDA ĆORDIĆ, KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim |
|
|
|
|
|
SPARRING - Juniors (female) -58
1. ELENI KIAKIDOU, YMCA |
2. LISA BRAAT, TKD LERUMS TAEKON-DO |
3. MILLA SHAGSJO, TKD LERUMS TAEKON-DO |
|
|
|
|
SPARRING - Juniors (female) -64
1. KLEIO SAPOUNTZAKI, YMCA |
2. MOA VARINA, TKD LERUMS TAEKON-DO |
|
|
|
| |
SPARRING - Seniors (male)
SPARRING - Seniors (male) -78
1. ANDREAS SKAGSJO, TKD LERUMS TAEKON-DO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SPARRING - Seniors (male) -85
1. SIMON ORJERTZ, TKD LERUMS TAEKON-DO |
2. JURICA JELENČIĆ, MARSONIA |
|
|
|
| |