Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
14th CROATIA ITF OPEN-CHRISTMAS CUP 2019
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISCIPLINE
SPARRING
PATTERNS
All
DISPLAY TYPE
Individual results
Per report groups
Per club
All
PATTERNS - Younger youth (male)
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ZEMIN MUJAGIĆ
KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
PT-YY-M-YB
2
2
0
0
0
2.
ELDIN ĆORDIĆ
KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
PT-YY-M-YB
1
0
0
0
0
3.
IBRAHIM ODOBAŠIĆ
KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
PT-YY-M-YB
1
0
0
0
0
PATTERNS - Younger youth (female)
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
EMELA TAHIĆ
KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
PT-YY-F-YB
1
1
0
0
0
2.
NADIA ALEŠEVIĆ
KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
PT-YY-F-GB
1
1
0
0
0
3.
AMINA ODOBAŠIĆ
KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
PT-YY-F-YB
1
0
0
0
0
4.
VIKTORIA PENIĆ
Ge Baek
PT-YY-F-GB
1
0
0
0
0
PATTERNS - Older youth (male)
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
NIKITAS PECHLIVANIDIS
YMCA
PT-OY-M-BB-1
3
3
0
0
0
2.
AMIL TAHIĆ
KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
PT-OY-M-GB
2
2
0
0
0
3.
ENIZ OŽEGOVIĆ
KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
PT-OY-M-YB
2
2
0
0
0
4.
ANIS ĆORDIĆ
KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
PT-OY-M-RB
1
1
0
0
0
5.
IVAN LONČAR
Semper Fidelis
PT-OY-M-RB
2
1
0
0
0
6.
MIHAEL VLK
Škorpion ITF
PT-OY-M-YB
2
1
0
0
0
7.
SOKRATIS OUZOUNIS
YMCA
PT-OY-M-BB-1
2
1
0
0
0
8.
DANIEL PENIĆ
Ge Baek
PT-OY-M-GB
1
0
0
0
0
9.
INO MARINČIĆ
Semper Fidelis
PT-OY-M-YB
1
0
0
0
0
10.
IOANNIS KIRIAZIS
YMCA
PT-OY-M-BB-1
1
0
0
0
0
11.
IVANO PRANJIĆ
Semper Fidelis
PT-OY-M-YB
1
0
0
0
0
12.
PETAR OPAČAK
Semper Fidelis
PT-OY-M-GB
1
0
0
0
0
13.
THEMIS DEMERTZIOGLOU
YMCA
PT-OY-M-BB-1
1
0
0
0
0
14.
THOMAS GERASOGLOU
YMCA
PT-OY-M-RB
1
0
0
0
0
15.
VASILIS ARGYRIOU
YMCA
PT-OY-M-BB-1
1
0
0
0
0
PATTERNS - Older youth (female)
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
DŽEJLANA BAJREKTAREVIĆ
KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
PT-OY-F-BB
2
2
0
0
0
2.
GABRIJELA JURIĆ
Škorpion ITF
PT-OY-F-YB
1
1
0
0
0
3.
LANA VRZIĆ
Semper Fidelis
PT-OY-F-BB
2
1
0
0
0
4.
PETRA BREKALO
Semper Fidelis
PT-OY-F-YB
2
1
0
0
0
5.
JANA PAVLOVIĆ
Semper Fidelis
PT-OY-F-BB
1
0
0
0
0
6.
MATEA KNEŽEVIĆ
Semper Fidelis
PT-OY-F-YB
1
0
0
0
0
7.
MATEA LONČAR
Semper Fidelis
PT-OY-F-BB
1
0
0
0
0
PATTERNS - Juniors (male)
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
No records to display.
PATTERNS - Juniors (female)
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
DŽEJLANA BAJREKTAREVIĆ
KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
PT-JUN-F-BB
2
2
0
0
0
2.
NIKOLINA DEVČIĆ
Ge Baek
PT-JUN-F-BB-1
1
1
0
0
0
3.
AIDA ĆORDIĆ
KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
PT-JUN-F-BB
1
0
0
0
0
4.
LISA BRAAT
TKD LERUMS TAEKON-DO
PT-JUN-F-BB-1
1
0
0
0
0
5.
MILLA SHAGSJO
TKD LERUMS TAEKON-DO
PT-JUN-F-BB
1
0
0
0
0
PATTERNS - Seniors (male)
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
No records to display.
PATTERNS - Seniors (female)
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
No records to display.
PATTERNS - Younger youth (male), PATTERNS - Younger youth (female)
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
9
1.
13
1.
22
3
2
1
1.
2.
Ge Baek
0
2.
3
2.
3
0
1
0
2.
3.
TKD LERUMS TAEKON-DO
0
2.
0
3.
0
0
0
0
3.
PATTERNS - Older youth (male), PATTERNS - Older youth (female)
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
15
1.
5
2.
20
4
0
0
1.
2.
Semper Fidelis
6
3.
9
1.
15
0
3
6
2.
3.
YMCA
11
2.
0
4.
11
1
1
3
3.
4.
Škorpion ITF
3
4.
5
2.
8
1
1
0
4.
5.
Ge Baek
3
4.
0
4.
3
0
1
0
5.
6.
TKD LERUMS TAEKON-DO
0
6.
0
4.
0
0
0
0
6.
PATTERNS - Juniors (male), PATTERNS - Juniors (female)
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
0
1.
8
1.
8
1
1
0
1.
2.
Ge Baek
0
1.
5
2.
5
1
0
0
2.
3.
TKD LERUMS TAEKON-DO
0
1.
4
3.
4
0
1
1
3.
4.
Semper Fidelis
0
1.
0
4.
0
0
0
0
4.
PATTERNS - Seniors (male), PATTERNS - Seniors (female)
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.
2.
TKD LERUMS TAEKON-DO
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
1.
Total
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
24
1.
26
1.
50
8
3
1
1.
2.
Semper Fidelis
6
3.
9
2.
15
0
3
6
2.
3.
Ge Baek
3
4.
8
3.
11
1
2
0
3.
4.
YMCA
11
2.
0
6.
11
1
1
3
4.
5.
Škorpion ITF
3
4.
5
4.
8
1
1
0
5.
6.
TKD LERUMS TAEKON-DO
0
6.
4
5.
4
0
1
1
6.