Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
16. adidas Maksimir Kup - 40 godina kluba MAKSIMIR
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Bistra
Bjelovar
Cobra
Contra
DONAT
Dubrava
DUGO SELO
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
GACKA
Hungarian Poomsae Team
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
JURAJ DALMATINAC
Karlovac
Lekenik
Lokomotiva
MAKSIMIR
MASTER
METALAC
Novi Zagreb
Ogulin
Omega
Orion
Ozalj
Pantera
Plitvice
Rovinj
Rovinj.
RUGVICA
SENJ
SPIRITUS
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
SUŠAK
Taekwondo Klub KORYO Varaždin
Taekwondo klub Našice
TK KAPELŠČAK
TK Prana Karlovac
TKD BRINJE
Velebit
Zagreb
ZELINGRAD
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets A (male) -37
Cadets A (male) -45
Cadets B (male) -41
Cadets B (male) -49
Juniors (female) -59
Cadets A (male) -37
C023
95
12
MAKS KRANJČEC (ORI)
302
33
ANTONIO DEJAK (CONTRA)
Medalists
1. ANTONIO DEJAK, Contra
2. MAKS KRANJČEC, Orion
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (male) -45
C006
249
1
ANTONIO VEČENAJ (SPRTUS)
384
37
DOMAGOJ PUNČEC (OMEGA)
C007
248
38
BRUNO BRKOVIĆ (SPRTUS)
98
14
MARKO BREKALO (ORI)
C027
384
21
DOMAGOJ PUNČEC (OMEGA)
248
22
BRUNO BRKOVIĆ (SPRTUS)
Medalists
1. BRUNO BRKOVIĆ, SPIRITUS
2. DOMAGOJ PUNČEC, Omega
3. MARKO BREKALO, Orion
3. ANTONIO VEČENAJ, SPIRITUS
Cadets B (male) -41
C004
165
35
VIGO MATUKA (COB)
93
19
LOVRO KLIŠANIN (ORI)
69
KARLO ČAVLEK (MAKSMR)
68
FRAN KOSTREVEC (MAKSMR)
67
KAAN YELEN (MAKSMR)
C019
165
0
VIGO MATUKA (COB)
69
0
KARLO ČAVLEK (MAKSMR)
C020
68
0
FRAN KOSTREVEC (MAKSMR)
67
0
KAAN YELEN (MAKSMR)
C036
165
0
VIGO MATUKA (COB)
67
0
KAAN YELEN (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. VIGO MATUKA, Cobra
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets B (male) -49
C014
94
31
LUKA PIETRI (ORI)
369
14
NIKOLA PAUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
C015
370
12
VEDRAN TATALOVIĆ (OGULIN)
367
46
JOSIP ŠNAJDER (OGULIN)
C033
94
12
LUKA PIETRI (ORI)
367
51
JOSIP ŠNAJDER (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. JOSIP ŠNAJDER, Ogulin
2. LUKA PIETRI, Orion
3. VEDRAN TATALOVIĆ, Ogulin
3. NIKOLA PAUŠIĆ, Ogulin
Juniors (female) -59
D020
122
26
MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
96
14
NIKA CELINIĆ (ORI)
Medalists
1. MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ, TKD BRINJE
2. NIKA CELINIĆ, Orion
3. ----
3. ----