Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
2. Zelingrad Open i 1. Zelingrad Para Taekwondo Open
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Mlađi kadeti
Mlađe kadetkinje
Kadeti A
Kadetkinje A
Kadeti B
Kadetkinje B
Juniori
Juniorke
Mali olimpijci A
Male olimpijke A
Mali olimpijci B
Kick (muški)
Kick (ženski)
K40 - Sport classes (m)
Demo fight (male)
Demo fight (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kick (male) -1 (2006, 2007)
Kick (male) -2 (2008, 2009)
Kick (male) -3 (2010, 2011)
Kick (male) -4 (2012, 2013)
Kick (male) -1 (2006, 2007)
B001
179
0
DOMAGOJ GAŠPARIĆ (MAKSMR)
136
0
MATEJ MAŠIĆ (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. DOMAGOJ GAŠPARIĆ, MAKSIMIR
2. MATEJ MAŠIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. ----
3. ----
Kick (male) -2 (2008, 2009)
B002
98
0
SEBASTIAN GREBENIĆ (TKTRNJE)
114
0
SEBASTIAN PARISI (MAKSMR)
26
GABRIJEL KURIC (NA)
129
DOMAGOJ GAŠPARIĆ (MAKSMR)
93
KRISTIJAN ĐAPJAŠ (RUG)
B004
114
0
SEBASTIAN PARISI (MAKSMR)
26
0
GABRIJEL KURIC (NA)
B003
129
0
DOMAGOJ GAŠPARIĆ (MAKSMR)
93
0
KRISTIJAN ĐAPJAŠ (RUG)
B006
26
0
GABRIJEL KURIC (NA)
93
0
KRISTIJAN ĐAPJAŠ (RUG)
Medalists
1. GABRIJEL KURIC, Taekwondo klub Našice
2. KRISTIJAN ĐAPJAŠ, RUGVICA
3. SEBASTIAN PARISI, MAKSIMIR
3. DOMAGOJ GAŠPARIĆ, MAKSIMIR
Kick (male) -3 (2010, 2011)
B005
76
0
LUKA JAKŠIĆ PERA (MAKSMR)
68
0
DAVID KURJAK (ZELINA)
133
GABRIJEL ACMAN (MAKSMR)
B007
123
0
ŠIMUN ŠIMUNOVIĆ (MAKSMR)
32
0
KARLO STRAPAČ (NA)
124
DOMINIK GRUNT (MAKSMR)
B008
168
0
GABRIEL ŠOLA (MAKSMR)
69
0
NOA COKUN (ZELINA)
125
NIKOLA PRAH (MAKSMR)
113
MARKO CAR (MAKSMR)
107
MARTIN RAZUM (RUG)
B009
68
0
DAVID KURJAK (ZELINA)
133
0
GABRIJEL ACMAN (MAKSMR)
B010
32
0
KARLO STRAPAČ (NA)
124
0
DOMINIK GRUNT (MAKSMR)
B011
168
0
GABRIEL ŠOLA (MAKSMR)
125
0
NIKOLA PRAH (MAKSMR)
B012
113
0
MARKO CAR (MAKSMR)
107
0
MARTIN RAZUM (RUG)
B013
68
0
DAVID KURJAK (ZELINA)
32
0
KARLO STRAPAČ (NA)
B014
168
0
GABRIEL ŠOLA (MAKSMR)
113
0
MARKO CAR (MAKSMR)
B016
68
0
DAVID KURJAK (ZELINA)
113
0
MARKO CAR (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. MARKO CAR, MAKSIMIR
2. DAVID KURJAK, ZELINGRAD
3. GABRIEL ŠOLA, MAKSIMIR
3. KARLO STRAPAČ, Taekwondo klub Našice
Kick (male) -4 (2012, 2013)
B015
60
0
DAVID DAMJANIĆ (ZELINA)
63
0
MISLAV ŠKRLEC (ZELINA)
B017
67
0
ANTONIO ČUBRILO (ZELINA)
183
0
LUKAS FRČKO (MAKSMR)
B020A
60
0
DAVID DAMJANIĆ (ZELINA)
67
0
ANTONIO ČUBRILO (ZELINA)
Medalists
1. DAVID DAMJANIĆ, ZELINGRAD
2. ANTONIO ČUBRILO, ZELINGRAD
3. MISLAV ŠKRLEC, ZELINGRAD
3. LUKAS FRČKO, MAKSIMIR