Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Klubska liga TKD kluba Monter 2022. - 2. kolo
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Mlađi kadeti A
Mlađe kadetkinje A
Mlađi kadeti B
Mlađe kadetkinje B
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađe kadetkinje A -24
Mlađe kadetkinje A -30
Mlađe kadetkinje A -33
Mlađe kadetkinje A -36
Mlađe kadetkinje A -39
Mlađe kadetkinje A -43
Mlađe kadetkinje A -47
Mlađe kadetkinje A -51
Mlađe kadetkinje A +51
Mlađe kadetkinje A -24
A006
1
0
ANI LUCIJA BAUČIĆ (MONTR)
60
0
CVITA BEKAVAC (ST KWAN)
2
EMA KORDA (MONTR)
A008
60
0
CVITA BEKAVAC (ST KWAN)
2
0
EMA KORDA (MONTR)
Medalists
1. CVITA BEKAVAC, St kwan
2. EMA KORDA, Monter
3. ANI LUCIJA BAUČIĆ, Monter
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje A -30
A009
3
0
ANA PAVKOVIĆ (MONTR)
8
0
MANUELA BARIŠIĆ (MONTR)
4
MIA BAŠIĆ (MONTR)
A012
8
0
MANUELA BARIŠIĆ (MONTR)
4
0
MIA BAŠIĆ (MONTR)
Medalists
1. MIA BAŠIĆ, Monter
2. MANUELA BARIŠIĆ, Monter
3. ANA PAVKOVIĆ, Monter
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje A -33
A010
7
0
LUCIJA ŠIŠKO (MONTR)
6
0
PIA FILIPIN (MONTR)
A011
5
0
PETRA NAKIĆ (MONTR)
55
0
DINA ĆIRIĆ (MONTR)
A013
7
0
LUCIJA ŠIŠKO (MONTR)
5
0
PETRA NAKIĆ (MONTR)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA ŠIŠKO, Monter
2. PETRA NAKIĆ, Monter
3. PIA FILIPIN, Monter
3. DINA ĆIRIĆ, Monter
Mlađe kadetkinje A -36
A014
9
0
DOBRILA ŠIŠKO (MONTR)
64
0
MAGDALENA RUPČIĆ (ST KWAN)
Medalists
1. DOBRILA ŠIŠKO, Monter
2. MAGDALENA RUPČIĆ, St kwan
3. ----
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje A -39
A015
10
0
MAJA JERKOVIĆ (MONTR)
65
0
KATINA KATIĆ (ST KWAN)
Medalists
1. KATINA KATIĆ, St kwan
2. MAJA JERKOVIĆ, Monter
3. ----
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje A -43
B006
12
0
KATARINA MARČIĆ (MONTR)
13
0
NIKOL BILONIĆ (MONTR)
11
PETRA VUČIČIĆ (MONTR)
B008
13
0
NIKOL BILONIĆ (MONTR)
11
0
PETRA VUČIČIĆ (MONTR)
Medalists
1. NIKOL BILONIĆ, Monter
2. PETRA VUČIČIĆ, Monter
3. KATARINA MARČIĆ, Monter
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje A -47
B007
17
0
LUCIJA BIOČIĆ (MONTR)
18
0
ANA MARKOVINA (MONTR)
16
AVA MIHOVILOVIĆ (MONTR)
B009
17
0
LUCIJA BIOČIĆ (MONTR)
16
0
AVA MIHOVILOVIĆ (MONTR)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA BIOČIĆ, Monter
2. AVA MIHOVILOVIĆ, Monter
3. ANA MARKOVINA, Monter
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje A -51
B010
19
0
JELENA ILJAZOVIĆ (MONTR)
20
0
IVANA BRATIM (MONTR)
Medalists
1. JELENA ILJAZOVIĆ, Monter
2. IVANA BRATIM, Monter
3. ----
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje A +51
B011
24
0
HANA TERZE (MONTR)
23
0
MARIJA RATKOVIĆ (MONTR)
22
NAOMI MEŠIN (MONTR)
21
RITA ŠIŠKO (MONTR)
25
LAURA MATIĆ (MONTR)
B013
23
0
MARIJA RATKOVIĆ (MONTR)
22
0
NAOMI MEŠIN (MONTR)
B012
21
0
RITA ŠIŠKO (MONTR)
25
0
LAURA MATIĆ (MONTR)
B015
23
0
MARIJA RATKOVIĆ (MONTR)
21
0
RITA ŠIŠKO (MONTR)
Medalists
1. MARIJA RATKOVIĆ, Monter
2. RITA ŠIŠKO, Monter
3. NAOMI MEŠIN, Monter
3. LAURA MATIĆ, Monter