Pioniri A -21
1. VUKAŠIN MOJSILOVIĆ, Šabac |
2. DRAGAN LANG, Elit |
|
|
|
|
|
Pioniri A -23
1. BOJAN PETROVIC, JOPA |
2. FILIP ZEKANOVIC, JOPA |
|
|
|
|
|
Pioniri A -25
1. IVAN ŠALAMON, Elit |
2. MARKO MIHAILOVIĆ, Šabac |
3. PAVLE TASOVSKI, omegabg |
3. MLADEN LAZIC, Letnjikovac |
|
|
|
Pioniri A -27
1. UROŠ BELANOVIĆ, Šabac |
2. NJEGOS PANTIC, JOPA |
3. SASA JOVANOVIC, Letnjikovac |
3. JOVAN PAVLOVIC, Letnjikovac |
|
|
|
Pioniri A -31
1. LUKA PAVLOVIC, Letnjikovac |
2. SRDJAN TOMIC, Elit |
3. SEJDO HUREMOVIC, SOKOL |
3. NIKOLA RANKOVIĆ, Azija |
|
|
|
Pioniri A -33
1. NOVAK STANIĆ, Azija |
2. NIKOLA LUKIĆ, Azija |
3. IVAN PAJIC, SOKOL |
3. AMIR ABAZ, "NUR" |
|
|
|
Pioniri A -36
1. DJORDJE PURIC, omegabg |
2. VELJKO PANIC, Letnjikovac |
3. SERGEJ TEOFILOVIĆ, DERVENTA |
3. MARKO BURUSIC, Lola |
|
|
|
Pioniri A -40
1. NIKOLA ALEMPIC, JOPA |
2. STEVO MILOVANOVIC, JOPA |
|
|
|
|
|
Pioniri A +40
1. MARKO LAZIĆ, Šabac |
2. MARKO HRELJAC, Imperium |
3. MARKO PETROVIC, JOPA |
3. EMIR TIHIC, JOPA |
|
| | | |
Pionirke A -31
1. MINA MITROVIC, Letnjikovac |
2. ANA TIJANIĆ, Šabac |
3. MARIJANA TANASIĆ, SOKOL |
3. ANASTASIJA ANDRIC, JOPA |
|
|
|
Pionirke A -33
1. MILICA PETROVIC, JOPA |
2. ANA NOVAKOVIC, JOPA |
|
|
|
|
|
Pionirke A -36
1. ALEKSANDRA MITIĆ, Imperium |
2. NADJA IGNJATOVIC, Letnjikovac |
3. MILICA TOSKOVIC, KrKORYO |
3. ANDREA GAJIC, SOKOL |
|
|
|
Pionirke A -40
1. SANJA GLIGOREVIĆ, SOKOL |
2. MILICA TIJANIĆ, Šabac |
|
|
|
|
|
Pionirke A +40
1. JOVANA JELISAVCIC, Letnjikovac |
2. SANDRA STAMEVSKI, Imperium |
|
|
|
| | | |
Pioniri B -19
1. ANDRIJA KRKLJES, omegabg |
2. GORAN KOVAČEVIĆ, SOKOL |
3. MILOJKO POPOVIĆ, DERVENTA |
3. OMER MEHMEDOVIĆ, Dragon |
|
|
|
Pioniri B -21
1. ANES HASANIĆ, Dragon |
2. TARIK HASANIĆ, Dragon |
3. ISMIR KOVAČ, "NUR" |
3. ĐORĐE SARIĆ, DERVENTA |
|
|
|
Pioniri B -23
1. ELMAN ŠKILJO, Dragon |
2. PETAR MITROVIĆ, SOKOL |
3. OGNJEN KOVAČEVIĆ, SOKOL |
3. GABRIJEL ĐURIČIĆ, DERVENTA |
|
|
|
Pioniri B -25
1. MLADEN RISTIC, SOKOL |
2. DAVID SAVIĆ, SOKOL |
3. JOVAN MITROVIC, SOKOL |
3. ANDREJ PAVLOVIĆ, DERVENTA |
|
|
|
Pioniri B -27
1. LAZAR LOPAR, TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor |
2. LUKA MATIJAS, TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor |
3. LUKAS JOVANOVIC, SOKOL |
3. MUHAREM HASANIĆ, Dragon |
|
|
|
Pioniri B -29
1. AHMED ŠKULJ, "NUR" |
2. ŽARKO KRAJIŠNIK, Šabac |
3. ANES KOVAČ, "NUR" |
3. JUSUF FEJZIĆ, "NUR" |
|
|
|
Pioniri B -31
1. SRĐAN TEOFILOVIĆ, DERVENTA |
2. STEFAN TEŠENDIĆ, DERVENTA |
3. TODOR KRKLJES, omegabg |
3. KONSTANTIN JOKIĆ, Imperium |
|
|
|
Pioniri B -33
1. MILOS RISTIC, SOKOL |
2. LAZAR MAGDIC, Lola |
3. SERGEJ MILANOVIĆ, Imperium |
3. DANIJEL DELIC, JOPA |
|
|
|
Pioniri B -36
1. ČEDOMIR LAZIĆ, Šabac |
2. ĐORĐE REPIJA, DERVENTA |
3. DAMJAN TADIĆ, DERVENTA |
3. MATIJA IVANKOVIC, omegabg |
|
|
|
Pioniri B -40
1. ALEKSANDAR ZARIĆ, MEDVODE |
2. LUKA MITROVIĆ, Šabac |
3. MILAN KOVAČEVIĆ, SOKOL |
3. MARKO ĐEKIĆ, DERVENTA |
|
|
|
Pioniri B +40
1. DARKO KARANOVIĆ, DERVENTA |
2. SAŠA PERKIĆ, ZLATNI LJILJANI |
3. MILOS VASILJEVIC, Letnjikovac |
3. NIKOLA ZARIĆ, MEDVODE |
|
| | | |
Pionirke B -19
1. MARIJA ĐEKIĆ, DERVENTA |
2. ADNA ZILKIĆ, Dragon |
|
|
|
|
|
Pionirke B -21
1. SARA BAJRIĆ, Dragon |
2. MAJA TUKIĆ, Dragon |
3. ADNA BERBIĆ, "NUR" |
|
|
|
|
Pionirke B -25
1. KANITA MUMINOVIĆ, Dragon |
2. ANĐELA LAZIĆ, SOKOL |
3. ANĐELA UDOVIČIĆ, DERVENTA |
3. NATASA DJUKIC, JOPA |
|
|
|
Pionirke B -27
1. TEODORA KOVAČEVIĆ, SOKOL |
2. NELA SERDAREVIĆ, MEDVODE |
3. LAMIJA ŠKILJO, Dragon |
3. VANESA POTKOLNJAK, TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor |
|
|
|
Pionirke B -29
1. ILHANA KOVAČEVIĆ, "NUR" |
2. GORDANA DRAGIĆ, SOKOL |
3. SABINA BALIĆ, Dragon |
3. NATAŠA TOMAŠEV, TKD-SLAVIJA |
|
|
|
Pionirke B -31
1. JELENA OSTOJIC, SOKOL |
2. SUMEJA HASANIĆ, Dragon |
3. ANASTASIJA PAVLOVIĆ, DERVENTA |
3. ALEKSANDRA DEJANOVIĆ, DERVENTA |
|
|
|
Pionirke B -33
1. STEFANI BANJAC, DERVENTA |
2. NADJA DRAGIC, TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor |
3. IVONA LUCIC, SOKOL |
3. MILICA MARKOVIC, SOKOL |
|
|
|
Pionirke B -36
1. DANIJELA ĐUKIĆ, DERVENTA |
2. FATIMA ŠKILJO, Dragon |
|
3. NIKOLINA DAMJANOVIC, TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor |
|
|
|
Pionirke B -40
1. TIJANA NAJHOLD, Imperium |
2. KATARINA ĆELIĆ, DERVENTA |
3. ANDJELA SAVIC, SOKOL |
|
|
|
|
Pionirke B +40
1. NADINA MEHMEDOVIĆ, Dragon |
2. ANASTASIJA LJUBINKOVIĆ, MEDVODE |
3. IVANA PAJIC, SOKOL |
3. RUZICA STEVANOVIC, WOLF |
|
| |
Kadeti A -33
1. LAZAR ADAMOVIC, omegabg |
2. NEMANJA GOLUBOVIĆ, SOKOL |
|
|
|
|
|
Kadeti A -37
1. MIHAJLO JOVIC, SOKOL |
2. MILOŠ MILENKOVIĆ, Azija |
3. ANDREJ ANTONIJEVIC, omegabg |
3. ANDREJ ANDRIC, JOPA |
|
|
|
Kadeti A -41
1. NEDŽAD HUSIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo |
2. DEJAN DIMITRIC, SOKOL |
3. BRANKO JOVIC, SOKOL |
3. FRANKO JOSIP SKOKO, Karlovac |
|
|
|
Kadeti A -45
1. DEJAN JOVANOVIĆ, DERVENTA |
2. STAŠA STANIĆ, Azija |
3. LUKA STANOJLOVIĆ, Azija |
3. STEFAN VIĆENTIĆ, Šabac |
|
|
|
Kadeti A -49
1. EMIR GORALIJA, "NUR" |
2. FILIP HRELJAC, Imperium |
3. STRAHINJA STEPANOVIC, Letnjikovac |
3. MILAN STEVANOVIĆ, SOKOL |
|
|
|
Kadeti A -53
1. MATEJA VUČINIĆ, Šabac |
2. EVELIN PILJUG, "NUR" |
3. DAVID CVIJANIKIĆ, DERVENTA |
3. HRISTIJAN SPASOVSKI, Delini - Iilinden |
|
|
|
Kadeti A -57
1. MLADEN PETROVIC, SOKOL |
2. MARKO PETRUSHEVSKI, Delini - Iilinden |
3. ALEKSANDAR ŠKALJAC, Imperium |
|
|
|
|
Kadeti A -61
1. DUŠAN BOŽANIĆ, Imperium |
2. ZIVAN STANOJLOVIC, JOPA |
3. DAVID RAKUŠA, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
Kadeti A +65
1. BORIS BOJANIC, SOKOL |
2. VANJA MICIC, WOLF |
3. SADIN TUKIĆ, Dragon |
3. STEFAN VUKADINOVIC, SOKOL |
|
| | | |
Kadetkinje A -37
1. DEJANA MARKOVIC, SOKOL |
2. NATASA LAZIC, Letnjikovac |
3. IRINA ZRNIĆ, Elit |
3. AMINA GRAHIĆ, "NUR" |
|
|
|
Kadetkinje A -41
1. ANJA SIMIĆ, Elit |
2. VIKTORIJA BESEDNIK, Škorpion |
3. MUBINA MRKONJIĆ, "NUR" |
3. JELENA BREZIČANIN, Azija |
|
|
|
Kadetkinje A -44
1. ALEKSANDRA PERISIC, Azija |
2. MARTINA SANDELIĆ, Škorpion |
3. TEODORA OSTOJIC, SOKOL |
3. MAJA TOSKOVIC, KrKORYO |
|
|
|
Kadetkinje A -47
1. DIJANA TANASIC, SOKOL |
2. MERJEMA FEJZIĆ, "NUR" |
3. LJILJANA VESELINOVIC, KrKORYO |
3. MILICA STUPAR, TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor |
|
|
|
Kadetkinje A -55
1. NADICA BOŽANIĆ, Imperium |
2. MARIJA MITROVIC, SOKOL |
3. ŠEJLA VEHAB, "NUR" |
|
|
|
|
Kadetkinje A -59
1. LEJLA SERDAREVIĆ, MEDVODE |
2. TAMARA RADIC, SOKOL |
|
|
|
|
|
Kadetkinje A +59
1. JOVANA NOVAKOVIC, SOKOL |
2. BILJANA JOVANOVIC, SOKOL |
3. ALEKSANDRA SIMIC, KrKORYO |
3. EMILIJA GORJANCIC, SOKOL |
|
| | | |
Kadeti B -37
1. PERO ZIVANOVIC, SOKOL |
2. RATKO JOVANOVIC, SOKOL |
|
|
|
|
|
Kadeti B -41
1. BOGDAN TINTOR, SOKOL |
2. RADAN TOMIC, SOKOL |
3. VLADIMIR VASILJEVIC, SOKOL |
3. MIODRAG MILOSEVIC, SOKOL |
|
|
|
Kadeti B -45
1. PETAR TEŠENDIĆ, DERVENTA |
2. ALEKSANDAR PAJKANOVIC, SOKOL |
3. DJORDJE LONCAR, omegabg |
3. MLADEN VUKOVIĆ, Šabac |
|
|
|
Kadeti B -49
1. STEFAN MAKSIMOVIĆ, SOKOL |
2. SASA SIMIC, SOKOL |
3. RADOMIR MARKOVIC, SOKOL |
3. ZELJKO ZDERO, SOKOL |
|
|
|
Kadeti B -53
1. NIKOLA JOVANOVIC, SOKOL |
2. SERGEJ BJELOŠEVIĆ, DERVENTA |
3. NEMANJA ALEMPIC, JOPA |
3. DARKO MARKOVIC, JOPA |
|
|
|
Kadeti B -61
1. DARKO MICIC, SOKOL |
2. BRANISLAV ĐOKIĆ, SOKOL |
3. MILIVOJE JOVANOVIC, SOKOL |
|
|
|
|
Kadeti B -65
1. ARMIN KARIJASEVIC, SOKOL |
2. MILAN TEPIĆ, DERVENTA |
3. VIKTOR PUŠKIĆ, Šabac |
|
|
|
|
Kadeti B +65
1. NIKOLA RADOJIČIĆ, Vidikovac |
2. SLAVISA CEMBIC, JOPA |
3. RADISLAV JOVIC, SOKOL |
|
|
| |
Kadetkinje B -41
1. ANDREA SIMIĆ, SOKOL |
2. ATIFA TUKIĆ, Dragon |
|
|
|
|
|
Kadetkinje B -47
1. DRAGANA VILOTIĆ, SOKOL |
2. MEDINA KRLIČEVIĆ, Dragon |
3. REYHAN KORKUT, ZLATNI LJILJANI |
|
|
|
|
Kadetkinje B -51
1. IVANA TADIĆ, Šabac |
2. İREM KARLI., ZLATNI LJILJANI |
|
|
|
|
|
Kadetkinje B -55
1. NIKOLINA TRIVIĆ, DERVENTA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kadetkinje B -59
1. KATARINA ĆUKOVIĆ, SOKOL |
2. DRAGANA LAZAREVIC, SOKOL |
3. JOVANA STEVANOVIC, SOKOL |
|
|
|
|
Kadetkinje B +59
1. NATAŠA CVETANOVIĆ, Šabac |
2. SAVKA OSTOJIC, SOKOL |
|
|
|
| |
Juniori -48
1. SLOBODAN DRAGIC, SOKOL |
2. JASMIN JAHIC, SOKOL |
3. SLAVISA RIKIC, SOKOL |
|
|
|
|
Juniori -51
1. NIKOLA LAZIC, Letnjikovac |
2. VOJISLAV PANIC, SOKOL |
|
|
|
|
|
Juniori -55
1. ĐORĐE STEVANOVIĆ, SOKOL |
2. ALEKSANDAR ILIĆ, Šabac |
3. BELMIN MRKALJEVIĆ, BLACK BELT |
3. DEJAN JOVANOVIĆ, SOKOL |
|
|
|
Juniori -59
1. DRAŽEN GIBANICA, DERVENTA |
2. MIODRAG TRIVIĆ, DERVENTA |
3. STEFAN GAJIC, SOKOL |
|
|
|
|
Juniori -63
1. VLADAN DJUKIC, omegabg |
2. AMAR LJUCA, Novi Grad Sarajevo |
3. RADOMIR LUKIC, SOKOL |
3. STANKO STOJANOVIĆ, Azija |
|
|
|
Juniori -68
1. ZARKO DESPOTOVIC, SOKOL |
2. KRISTIJAN KUKIĆ, DERVENTA |
3. ERMIN PALAVRIĆ, BLACK BELT |
3. MATE MIŠIĆ, Škorpion |
|
|
|
Juniori -73
1. NIKOLA LAKIC, SOKOL |
2. NIKOLA DEVIĆ, Imperium |
3. MAKSO JOVANOVIC, SOKOL |
3. ĐORĐE VUJIČIĆ, DERVENTA |
|
|
|
Juniori +78
1. NENAD BUNDALO, Imperium |
2. DANILO TUBIN, Vidikovac |
3. MARKO PETROVIC, SOKOL |
|
|
| |
Juniorke -49
1. ŠEMSA SILAJDŽIĆ, "NUR" |
2. DIJANA RADISIC, SOKOL |
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorke -52
1. KRISTINA LAZAREVIĆ, DERVENTA |
2. MAJA LOPAR, TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor |
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorke -59
1. SANDRA MILOSAVLJEVIĆ, KrKORYO |
2. AMILA ABAZ, "NUR" |
3. MARIJA PETROVIĆ, SOKOL |
|
|
|
|
Juniorke -68
1. SUMEJA FEJZIĆ, "NUR" |
2. MILICA ŠTAKA, TKD-SLAVIJA |
3. MILENA MANOJLOVIĆ, SOKOL |
3. DRAGANA GAJIĆ, SOKOL |
|
| |
Seniori - 68
1. FILIP MILIVOJEVIC, Lola |
2. NIHAD JAHIC, SOKOL |
|
|
|
|
|
Seniori - 74
1. BOŠKO JOVANOVIĆ, SOKOL |
2. JASMIN JANKOVIĆ, Imperium |
|
|
|
|
|
Seniori - 80
1. GORAN PLEJIC, SOKOL |
2. BUDIMIR KRIVOKUĆA, Beli Andjeli |
3. NIKOLA GALINAC, TKD-SLAVIJA |
|
|
|
|
Seniori + 87
1. MARKO DESPOTOVIC, SOKOL |
2. DANILO VUKELIC, Imperium |
3. BRANISLAV MARKOVIĆ, DERVENTA |
|
|
| |
Seniorke - 53
1. MAJA STOJKOVIĆ, DERVENTA |
2. MAGDALENA ĐURIĆ, DERVENTA |
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorke - 62
1. MILIJANA MIJATOVIC, SOKOL |
2. KATARINA MARKOVIC, Lola |
3. MAJA SORMAZ, TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor |
|
|
| |