Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
14th CROATIA ITF OPEN-CHRISTMAS CUP 2019
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
SPARRING - Younger youth (male)
SPARRING - Younger youth (female)
SPARRING - Older youth (male)
SPARRING - Older youth (female)
SPARRING - Juniors (male)
SPARRING - Juniors (female)
SPARRING - Seniors (male)
PATTERNS - Younger youth (male)
PATTERNS - Younger youth (female)
PATTERNS - Older youth (male)
PATTERNS - Older youth (female)
PATTERNS - Juniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PATTERNS - Older youth YB (male)
PATTERNS - Older youth GB (male)
PATTERNS - Older youth RB (male)
PATTERNS - Older youth BB 1dan (male)
PATTERNS - Older youth YB (male)
A011
111
0
IVANO PRANJIĆ (SEMPERF)
64
0
ENIZ OŽEGOVIĆ (GAZIJA_)
A011A
106
0
INO MARINČIĆ (SEMPERF)
127
0
MIHAEL VLK (ŠKORPIO)
A049
64
0
ENIZ OŽEGOVIĆ (GAZIJA_)
127
0
MIHAEL VLK (ŠKORPIO)
Medalists
1. ENIZ OŽEGOVIĆ, KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
2. MIHAEL VLK, Škorpion ITF
3. IVANO PRANJIĆ, Semper Fidelis
3. INO MARINČIĆ, Semper Fidelis
PATTERNS - Older youth GB (male)
A012
120
0
PETAR OPAČAK (SEMPERF)
72
0
AMIL TAHIĆ (GAZIJA_)
44
DANIEL PENIĆ (GE BAEK)
A050
72
0
AMIL TAHIĆ (GAZIJA_)
44
0
DANIEL PENIĆ (GE BAEK)
Medalists
1. AMIL TAHIĆ, KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
2. DANIEL PENIĆ, Ge Baek
3. PETAR OPAČAK, Semper Fidelis
3. ----
PATTERNS - Older youth RB (male)
A013
107
0
IVAN LONČAR (SEMPERF)
13
0
THOMAS GERASOGLOU (YMCA)
66
ANIS ĆORDIĆ (GAZIJA_)
A051
107
0
IVAN LONČAR (SEMPERF)
66
0
ANIS ĆORDIĆ (GAZIJA_)
Medalists
1. ANIS ĆORDIĆ, KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
2. IVAN LONČAR, Semper Fidelis
3. THOMAS GERASOGLOU, YMCA
3. ----
PATTERNS - Older youth BB 1dan (male)
A002
51
0
IOANNIS KIRIAZIS (YMCA)
10
0
NIKITAS PECHLIVANIDIS (YMCA)
15
THEMIS DEMERTZIOGLOU (YMCA)
22
SOKRATIS OUZOUNIS (YMCA)
11
VASILIS ARGYRIOU (YMCA)
A019
10
0
NIKITAS PECHLIVANIDIS (YMCA)
15
0
THEMIS DEMERTZIOGLOU (YMCA)
A020
22
0
SOKRATIS OUZOUNIS (YMCA)
11
0
VASILIS ARGYRIOU (YMCA)
A055
10
0
NIKITAS PECHLIVANIDIS (YMCA)
22
0
SOKRATIS OUZOUNIS (YMCA)
Medalists
1. NIKITAS PECHLIVANIDIS, YMCA
2. SOKRATIS OUZOUNIS, YMCA
3. THEMIS DEMERTZIOGLOU, YMCA
3. VASILIS ARGYRIOU, YMCA