Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
KADETSKO, JUNIORSKO I SENIORSKO TAEKWON-DO PH i HRVATSKI KUP ZA MLAĐE KADETE
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
YOUGER CADETS MALE
YOUGER CADETS FEMALE
CADETS MALE
CADETS FEMALE
JUNIORS MALE
JUNIORS FEMALE
SENIORS MALE
SENIORS FEMALE
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
SENIORS MALE -57
SENIORS MALE -64
SENIORS MALE -71
SENIORS MALE -78
SENIORS MALE +85
SENIORS MALE -57
340
0
JOSIP MARINOVIĆ (LOTUS)
362
1
TOMISLAV JALŠOVEČKI (ITMF)
330
SERGEJ TE (LOTUS)
362
1
TOMISLAV JALŠOVEČKI (ITMF)
330
0
SERGEJ TE (LOTUS)
Medalists
1. TOMISLAV JALŠOVEČKI, METALAC ITF
2. SERGEJ TE, LOTUS
3. JOSIP MARINOVIĆ, LOTUS
3. ----
SENIORS MALE -64
1
0
HRVOJE KONTA (ITMF)
148
1
MARKO STOJANOVIĆ (RIJEKA)
175
DINO ŠOLIĆ (POŽEGA)
29
VANJA REHAK (ITMF)
387
ANTONIO GALIĆ (VELIKA)
148
1
MARKO STOJANOVIĆ (RIJEKA)
175
0
DINO ŠOLIĆ (POŽEGA)
29
1
VANJA REHAK (ITMF)
387
0
ANTONIO GALIĆ (VELIKA)
148
1
MARKO STOJANOVIĆ (RIJEKA)
29
0
VANJA REHAK (ITMF)
Medalists
1. MARKO STOJANOVIĆ, RIJEKA
2. VANJA REHAK, METALAC ITF
3. DINO ŠOLIĆ, GIMNAZIJA-POŽEGA
3. ANTONIO GALIĆ, Taekwon-do klub "Velika"
SENIORS MALE -71
390
0
ANTE DUBOVEČAK (HIVANEC)
168
1
DAVOR GAVRAN (POŽEGA)
47
ERVIN KARAMAN (ISTRA)
290
1
TOMISLAV SPAJIĆ (SOLARIS)
248
0
VIKTOR KRALJ (PUNTAR)
149
TIBOR ILEŠ (RIJEKA)
168
0
DAVOR GAVRAN (POŽEGA)
47
1
ERVIN KARAMAN (ISTRA)
290
0
TOMISLAV SPAJIĆ (SOLARIS)
149
1
TIBOR ILEŠ (RIJEKA)
47
1
ERVIN KARAMAN (ISTRA)
149
0
TIBOR ILEŠ (RIJEKA)
Medalists
1. ERVIN KARAMAN, Istra - Pula
2. TIBOR ILEŠ, RIJEKA
3. DAVOR GAVRAN, GIMNAZIJA-POŽEGA
3. TOMISLAV SPAJIĆ, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
SENIORS MALE -78
20
1
MARIN BARIŠIĆ (ITMF)
293
0
ANĐELKO KLJAJIĆ (VELIKA)
374
PETAR ANDRIJEVIĆ (ZRINSKI)
32
ANDREJ GUDAC (RIJEKA)
313
DEJAN TUSTONJA (LOTUS)
20
1
MARIN BARIŠIĆ (ITMF)
374
0
PETAR ANDRIJEVIĆ (ZRINSKI)
32
1
ANDREJ GUDAC (RIJEKA)
313
0
DEJAN TUSTONJA (LOTUS)
20
0
MARIN BARIŠIĆ (ITMF)
32
1
ANDREJ GUDAC (RIJEKA)
Medalists
1. ANDREJ GUDAC, RIJEKA
2. MARIN BARIŠIĆ, METALAC ITF
3. DEJAN TUSTONJA, LOTUS
3. PETAR ANDRIJEVIĆ, Zrinski Bošnjaci
SENIORS MALE +85
267
1
ANTE JUKICA (SOLARIS)
308
0
LUKA NEŠKOVIĆ (TKD)
77
1
DAVOR FIBINGER (RIJEKA)
51
0
MARCO BABAN (ISTRA)
291
1
FRANE ERAK (SOLARIS)
391
0
MATIJA MALČIĆ (HIVANEC)
85
MARIN ŠUŠNJAR (RIJEKA)
267
0
ANTE JUKICA (SOLARIS)
77
1
DAVOR FIBINGER (RIJEKA)
291
0
FRANE ERAK (SOLARIS)
85
1
MARIN ŠUŠNJAR (RIJEKA)
77
0
DAVOR FIBINGER (RIJEKA)
85
1
MARIN ŠUŠNJAR (RIJEKA)
Medalists
1. MARIN ŠUŠNJAR, RIJEKA
2. DAVOR FIBINGER, RIJEKA
3. FRANE ERAK, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
3. ANTE JUKICA, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK