Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
5 SOKOL OPEN
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISPLAY TYPE
individually by category
grouped by category
individually by club
grouped by club
Fights
Poomsae
Pinori, Kadeti, Juniori, Seniori (373)
"NUR"
1. ADNA BERBIĆ - Pionirke B -21
2. AHMED ŠKULJ - Pioniri B -29
3. AMILA ABAZ - Juniorke -59
4. AMINA GRAHIĆ - Kadetkinje A -37
5. AMIR ABAZ - Pioniri A -33
6. ANES KOVAČ - Pioniri B -29
7. EMIR GORALIJA - Kadeti A -49
8. EMRA HELJA - Kadetkinje A -47
9. EVELIN PILJUG - Kadeti A -53
10. HARUN VEHAB - Pioniri B -40
11. ILHANA KOVAČEVIĆ - Pionirke B -29
12. ISMIR KOVAČ - Pioniri B -21
13. JUSUF FEJZIĆ - Pioniri B -29
14. MERJEMA FEJZIĆ - Kadetkinje A -47
15. MUBINA MRKONJIĆ - Kadetkinje A -41
16. ŠEJLA VEHAB - Kadetkinje A -55
17. ŠEMSA SILAJDŽIĆ - Juniorke -49
18. SUMEJA FEJZIĆ - Juniorke -68
19. VEDAD ŠEMIĆ - Kadeti A -41
Azija
1. ALEKSANDRA PERISIC - Kadetkinje A -44
2. JELENA BREZIČANIN - Kadetkinje A -41
3. LUKA STANOJLOVIĆ - Kadeti A -45
4. MILOŠ MILENKOVIĆ - Kadeti A -37
5. NIKOLA LUKIĆ - Pioniri A -33
6. NIKOLA RANKOVIĆ - Pioniri A -31
7. NOVAK STANIĆ - Pioniri A -33
8. STANKO STOJANOVIĆ - Juniori -63
9. STAŠA STANIĆ - Kadeti A -45
10. STEFAN TAKOV - Kadeti A -53
Beli Andjeli
1. BUDIMIR KRIVOKUĆA - Seniori - 80
BLACK BELT
1. BELMIN MRKALJEVIĆ - Juniori -55
2. ERMIN PALAVRIĆ - Juniori -68
3. VEDAD NALIĆ - Pioniri B -33
Delini - Iilinden
1. DAVOR KRSTEVSKI - Kadeti A -45
2. HRISTIJAN SPASOVSKI - Kadeti A -53
3. MARKO PETRUSHEVSKI - Kadeti A -57
4. STEFAN MILENKOVSKI - Juniori -63
DERVENTA
1. ALEKSANDRA DEJANOVIĆ - Pionirke B -31
2. ANASTASIJA PAVLOVIĆ - Pionirke B -31
3. ANĐELA UDOVIČIĆ - Pionirke B -25
4. ANDREJ BJELOŠEVIĆ - Pioniri B -33
5. ANDREJ BJELOŠEVIĆ - Pioniri B -36
6. ANDREJ PAVLOVIĆ - Pioniri B -25
7. BRANISLAV MARKOVIĆ - Seniori + 87
8. DAMJAN TADIĆ - Pioniri B -36
9. DANIJELA ĐUKIĆ - Pionirke B -36
10. DARIO ĐUKIĆ - Pioniri B -33
11. DARKO KARANOVIĆ - Pioniri B +40
12. DAVID CVIJANIKIĆ - Kadeti A -53
13. DEJAN JOVANOVIĆ - Kadeti A -45
14. DEJAN MILOVANOVIĆ - Pioniri B -33
15. ĐORĐE REPIJA - Pioniri B -36
16. ĐORĐE SARIĆ - Pioniri B -21
17. ĐORĐE VUJIČIĆ - Juniori -73
18. DRAŽEN GIBANICA - Juniori -59
19. GABRIJEL ĐURIČIĆ - Pioniri B -23
20. KATARINA ĆELIĆ - Pionirke B -40
21. KRISTIJAN KUKIĆ - Juniori -68
22. KRISTIJAN STANIĆ - Pioniri B -36
23. KRISTINA LAZAREVIĆ - Juniorke -52
24. MAGDALENA ĐURIĆ - Seniorke - 53
25. MAJA STOJKOVIĆ - Seniorke - 53
26. MARIJA ĐEKIĆ - Pionirke B -19
27. MARIO ĐEKIĆ - Pioniri B -23
28. MARKO ĐEKIĆ - Pioniri B -40
29. MARKO LEJIĆ - Pioniri B -29
30. MILAN TEPIĆ - Kadeti B -65
31. MILENA TEPIĆ - Pionirke B +40
32. MILOJKO POPOVIĆ - Pioniri B -19
33. MIODRAG TRIVIĆ - Juniori -59
34. NIKOLINA TRIVIĆ - Kadetkinje B -55
35. PETAR TEŠENDIĆ - Kadeti B -45
36. PREDRAG SIMIĆ - Pioniri B -25
37. SAVO LUČIĆ - Pioniri B -27
38. SERGEJ BJELOŠEVIĆ - Kadeti B -53
39. SERGEJ TEOFILOVIĆ - Pioniri A -36
40. SLOBODAN JAMEDŽIJA - Pioniri B -36
41. SRĐAN TEOFILOVIĆ - Pioniri B -31
42. STEFAN RADANOVIĆ - Pioniri B -36
43. STEFAN ŠOGOROVIĆ - Pioniri B -40
44. STEFAN TEŠENDIĆ - Pioniri B -31
45. STEFANI BANJAC - Pionirke B -33
Dragon
1. ADNA ZILKIĆ - Pionirke B -19
2. ANES HASANIĆ - Pioniri B -21
3. ATIFA TUKIĆ - Kadetkinje B -41
4. BELMIN TUKIĆ - Pioniri B +40
5. BENJAMIN MUMINOVIĆ - Pioniri B -40
6. ELMAN ŠKILJO - Pioniri B -23
7. FATIMA ŠKILJO - Pionirke B -36
8. KANITA MUMINOVIĆ - Pionirke B -25
9. LAMIJA ŠKILJO - Pionirke B -27
10. MAJA TUKIĆ - Pionirke B -21
11. MEDINA KRLIČEVIĆ - Kadetkinje B -47
12. MERIM BAŠIĆ - Pioniri B -29
13. MUHAREM HASANIĆ - Pioniri B -27
14. NADINA MEHMEDOVIĆ - Pionirke B +40
15. OMER MEHMEDOVIĆ - Pioniri B -19
16. SABINA BALIĆ - Pionirke B -29
17. SADIN TUKIĆ - Kadeti A +65
18. SARA BAJRIĆ - Pionirke B -21
19. SUMEJA HASANIĆ - Pionirke B -31
20. TARIK HASANIĆ - Pioniri B -21
21. VANES SALKANOVIĆ - Pioniri B -25
Elit
1. ANA BAJIC - Seniorke - 73
2. ANJA SIMIĆ - Kadetkinje A -41
3. DRAGAN LANG - Pioniri A -21
4. IRINA ZRNIĆ - Kadetkinje A -37
5. IVA KUKIC - Pionirke A -23
6. IVAN ŠALAMON - Pioniri A -25
7. SRDJAN TOMIC - Pioniri A -31
Imperium
1. ALEKSANDAR ŠKALJAC - Kadeti A -57
2. ALEKSANDRA MITIĆ - Pionirke A -36
3. DANILO VUKELIC - Seniori + 87
4. DUŠAN BOŽANIĆ - Kadeti A -61
5. FILIP HRELJAC - Kadeti A -49
6. JASMIN JANKOVIĆ - Seniori - 74
7. KONSTANTIN JOKIĆ - Pioniri B -31
8. MARKO HRELJAC - Pioniri A +40
9. MINA PETKOVIĆ - Pionirke A -31
10. NADICA BOŽANIĆ - Kadetkinje A -55
11. NENAD BUNDALO - Juniori +78
12. NIKOLA DEVIĆ - Juniori -73
13. SANDRA STAMEVSKI - Pionirke A +40
14. SERGEJ MILANOVIĆ - Pioniri B -33
15. TIJANA NAJHOLD - Pionirke B -40
JOPA
1. ALEKSANDAR SUKARA - Kadeti A +65
2. ALEKSANDAR ZEKIC - Kadeti A +65
3. ANA NOVAKOVIC - Pionirke A -33
4. ANASTASIJA ANDRIC - Pionirke A -31
5. ANDREJ ANDRIC - Kadeti A -37
6. BOJAN PETROVIC - Pioniri A -23
7. DANIJEL DELIC - Pioniri B -33
8. DARKO MARKOVIC - Kadeti B -53
9. EMIR TIHIC - Pioniri A +40
10. FILIP ZEKANOVIC - Pioniri A -23
11. LUKA BODIROGIC - Pioniri A -25
12. MARKO PETROVIC - Pioniri A +40
13. MILICA PETROVIC - Pionirke A -33
14. NATASA DJUKIC - Pionirke B -25
15. NEMANJA ALEMPIC - Kadeti B -53
16. NIKOLA ALEMPIC - Pioniri A -40
17. NIKOLA MILUTINOVIC - Pioniri B -36
18. NJEGOS PANTIC - Pioniri A -27
19. OGNJEN POPOVIC - Pioniri A -31
20. SLAVISA CEMBIC - Kadeti B +65
21. STEFAN MILOVANOVIC - Pioniri B -36
22. STEVO MILOVANOVIC - Pioniri A -40
23. ZIVAN STANOJLOVIC - Kadeti A -61
Karlovac
1. DAVID RAKUŠA - Kadeti A -61
2. FRANKO JOSIP SKOKO - Kadeti A -41
3. GORAN BUNČIĆ - Kadeti A -45
KrKORYO
1. ALEKSANDRA SIMIC - Kadetkinje A +59
2. LJILJANA VESELINOVIC - Kadetkinje A -47
3. MAJA TOSKOVIC - Kadetkinje A -44
4. MILICA TOSKOVIC - Pionirke A -36
5. SANDRA MILOSAVLJEVIĆ - Juniorke -59
6. STEFAN MILIC - Kadeti A -53
Letnjikovac
1. JOVAN PAVLOVIC - Pioniri A -27
2. JOVANA JELISAVCIC - Pionirke A +40
3. LUKA PAVLOVIC - Pioniri A -31
4. MILOS VASILJEVIC - Pioniri B +40
5. MINA MITROVIC - Pionirke A -31
6. MLADEN LAZIC - Pioniri A -25
7. NADJA IGNJATOVIC - Pionirke A -36
8. NATASA LAZIC - Kadetkinje A -37
9. NIKOLA LAZIC - Juniori -51
10. SASA JOVANOVIC - Pioniri A -27
11. STRAHINJA STEPANOVIC - Kadeti A -49
12. VELJKO PANIC - Pioniri A -36
Lola
1. ANDJELA BURUSIC - Kadetkinje A -44
2. DJORDJE STANIC - Juniori -63
3. FILIP MILIVOJEVIC - Seniori - 68
4. KATARINA MARKOVIC - Seniorke - 62
5. LAZAR MAGDIC - Pioniri B -33
6. LUKA JOVANOVIĆ - Kadeti A -49
7. MARKO BURUSIC - Pioniri A -36
MEDVODE
1. ALEKSANDAR ZARIĆ - Pioniri B -40
2. ANASTASIJA LJUBINKOVIĆ - Pionirke B +40
3. LEJLA SERDAREVIĆ - Kadetkinje A -59
4. NELA SERDAREVIĆ - Pionirke B -27
5. NIKOLA ZARIĆ - Pioniri B +40
Novi Grad Sarajevo
1. AMAR LJUCA - Juniori -63
2. NEDŽAD HUSIĆ - Kadeti A -41
omegabg
1. ANDREJ ANTONIJEVIC - Kadeti A -37
2. ANDRIJA KRKLJES - Pioniri B -19
3. DAVID TOSOVIC - Pioniri B -21
4. DJORDJE LONCAR - Kadeti B -45
5. DJORDJE PURIC - Pioniri A -36
6. JOVAN TODOROVIC - Pioniri B -21
7. LAZAR ADAMOVIC - Kadeti A -33
8. MARKO RADOVANOVIC - Juniori -73
9. MATEJA MILETIC - Pioniri B -36
10. MATIJA IVANKOVIC - Pioniri B -36
11. PAVLE TASOVSKI - Pioniri A -25
12. TODOR KRKLJES - Pioniri B -31
13. VLADAN DJUKIC - Juniori -63
Petrovec
1. IVA SANDEVA - Pionirke B -36
2. IVO SANDEV - Pioniri A -33
3. LEOTRIM LIVOREKA - Pioniri B -29
4. NIKOLA DOPEVSKI - Pioniri B -29
SOKOL
1. ALEKSANDAR JELIČIĆ - Pioniri B -33
2. ALEKSANDAR PAJKANOVIC - Kadeti B -45
3. ANĐELA LAZIĆ - Pionirke B -25
4. ANDJELA SAVIC - Pionirke B -40
5. ANDREA GAJIC - Pionirke A -36
6. ANDREA SIMIĆ - Kadetkinje B -41
7. ARMIN KARIJASEVIC - Kadeti B -65
8. BILJANA JOVANOVIC - Kadetkinje A +59
9. BOGDAN TINTOR - Kadeti B -41
10. BORIS BOJANIC - Kadeti A +65
11. BORISLAV JOVANOVIC - Juniori -63
12. BOŠKO JOVANOVIĆ - Seniori - 74
13. BRANISLAV ĐOKIĆ - Kadeti B -61
14. BRANISLAV ERAK - Pioniri B -33
15. BRANKO JOVIC - Kadeti A -41
16. DARKO GAJIC - Kadeti A -49
17. DARKO MICIC - Kadeti B -61
18. DAVID SAVIĆ - Pioniri B -25
19. DEJAN DIMITRIC - Kadeti A -41
20. DEJAN JOVANOVIĆ - Juniori -55
21. DEJANA MARKOVIC - Kadetkinje A -37
22. DIJANA RADISIC - Juniorke -49
23. DIJANA TANASIC - Kadetkinje A -47
24. ĐORĐE DRAGOJLOVIĆ - Pioniri B -33
25. ĐORĐE STEVANOVIĆ - Juniori -55
26. DRAGAN ERAK - Pioniri B +40
27. DRAGANA GAJIĆ - Juniorke -68
28. DRAGANA LAZAREVIC - Kadetkinje B -59
29. DRAGANA VILOTIĆ - Kadetkinje B -47
30. EMILIJA GORJANCIC - Kadetkinje A +59
31. GORAN KOVAČEVIĆ - Pioniri B -19
32. GORAN PLEJIC - Seniori - 80
33. GORDANA DRAGIĆ - Pionirke B -29
34. IVAN PAJIC - Pioniri A -33
35. IVANA PAJIC - Pionirke B +40
36. IVONA LUCIC - Pionirke B -33
37. JASMIN JAHIC - Juniori -48
38. JELENA OSTOJIC - Pionirke B -31
39. JOVAN MALIĆ - Kadeti A +65
40. JOVAN MITROVIC - Pioniri B -25
41. JOVANA NOVAKOVIC - Kadetkinje A +59
42. JOVANA STEVANOVIC - Kadetkinje B -59
43. KATARINA ĆUKOVIĆ - Kadetkinje B -59
44. LAZAR MITROVIC - Juniori -73
45. LUKA BILIC - Pioniri B +40
46. LUKAS JOVANOVIC - Pioniri B -27
47. MAKSO JOVANOVIC - Juniori -73
48. MARIJA ERIC - Pionirke A -36
49. MARIJA MITROVIC - Kadetkinje A -55
50. MARIJA PETROVIĆ - Juniorke -59
51. MARIJANA TANASIĆ - Pionirke A -31
52. MARINA MALINOVIC - Kadetkinje A -44
53. MARJAN RADIC - Juniori -63
54. MARKO DESPOTOVIC - Seniori + 87
55. MARKO PETROVIC - Juniori +78
56. MARTA STANIC - Pionirke B +40
57. MIHAILO STEVANOVIĆ - Pioniri B -36
58. MIHAJLO JOVIC - Kadeti A -37
59. MILAN KOVAČEVIĆ - Pioniri B -40
60. MILAN STEVANOVIĆ - Kadeti A -49
61. MILENA MANOJLOVIĆ - Juniorke -68
62. MILICA MARKOVIC - Pionirke B -33
63. MILICA MITROVIC - Pionirke B +40
64. MILIJANA MIJATOVIC - Seniorke - 62
65. MILIVOJE JOVANOVIC - Kadeti B -61
66. MILOS RISTIC - Pioniri B -33
67. MIODRAG MILOSEVIC - Kadeti B -41
68. MLADEN JOVIC - Pioniri B -29
69. MLADEN PETROVIC - Kadeti A -57
70. MLADEN RISTIC - Pioniri B -25
71. NEMANJA GLIGOREVIC - Pioniri B -25
72. NEMANJA GOLUBOVIĆ - Kadeti A -33
73. NIHAD JAHIC - Seniori - 68
74. NIKOLA BURIĆ - Pioniri B -36
75. NIKOLA JOVANOVIC - Kadeti B -53
76. NIKOLA LAKIC - Juniori -73
77. NIKOLA VULOVIĆ - Pioniri B +40
78. NIKOLINA MAKSIMOVIC - Pionirke B +40
79. OGNJEN KOVAČEVIĆ - Pioniri B -23
80. OGNJEN RADOVANOVIC - Pioniri B -40
81. OGNJEN SIMEUNOVIĆ - Pioniri B -31
82. PERO ZIVANOVIC - Kadeti B -37
83. PETAR MITROVIĆ - Pioniri B -23
84. PREDRAG ELČIĆ - Pioniri B -31
85. PREDRAG LAZIĆ - Pioniri B -36
86. RADAN TOMIC - Kadeti B -41
87. RADE MARKOVIC - Kadeti A -49
88. RADISLAV JOVIC - Kadeti B +65
89. RADOMIR LUKIC - Juniori -63
90. RADOMIR MARKOVIC - Kadeti B -49
91. RATKO JOVANOVIC - Kadeti B -37
92. RELJA MALIĆ - Pioniri B -40
93. RISTO PANTIC - Kadeti B -53
94. SANJA GLIGOREVIĆ - Pionirke A -40
95. SANJA PERLIC - Pionirke B +40
96. SASA SIMIC - Kadeti B -49
97. SAVKA OSTOJIC - Kadetkinje B +59
98. SAVO VIDAKOVIĆ - Pioniri B -31
99. SEJDO HUREMOVIC - Pioniri A -31
100. SLAVISA RIKIC - Juniori -48
101. SLAVISA SIMEUNOVIC - Pioniri B +40
102. SLOBODAN DRAGIC - Juniori -48
103. STEFAN GAJIC - Juniori -59
104. STEFAN MAKSIMOVIĆ - Kadeti B -49
105. STEFAN VUKADINOVIC - Kadeti A +65
106. TAMARA MALINOVIC - Kadetkinje A -37
107. TAMARA RADIC - Kadetkinje A -59
108. TEODORA KOVAČEVIĆ - Pionirke B -27
109. TEODORA OSTOJIC - Kadetkinje A -44
110. TOMISLAV PETROVIC - Pioniri B -36
111. UROŠ BOKAN - Pioniri B -27
112. VLADAN MARKOVIC - Pioniri B -27
113. VLADANA MARKOVIC - Pionirke B -33
114. VLADIMIR VASILJEVIC - Kadeti B -41
115. VOJISLAV PANIC - Juniori -51
116. ZARKO DESPOTOVIC - Juniori -68
117. ŽARKO DRAGIĆ - Pioniri B +40
118. ZELJKO ZDERO - Kadeti B -49
Šabac
1. ALEKSANDAR ILIĆ - Juniori -55
2. ANA TIJANIĆ - Pionirke A -31
3. ČEDOMIR LAZIĆ - Pioniri B -36
4. IVANA TADIĆ - Kadetkinje B -51
5. LUKA MITROVIĆ - Pioniri B -40
6. MARKO LAZIĆ - Pioniri A +40
7. MARKO MIHAILOVIĆ - Pioniri A -25
8. MATEJA VUČINIĆ - Kadeti A -53
9. MILICA TIJANIĆ - Pionirke A -40
10. MLADEN VUKOVIĆ - Kadeti B -45
11. NATALIJA NEŠKOVIĆ - Kadetkinje B -55
12. NATAŠA CVETANOVIĆ - Kadetkinje B +59
13. STEFAN VIĆENTIĆ - Kadeti A -45
14. STEVAN MILOVANOVIĆ - Kadeti A -49
15. UROŠ BELANOVIĆ - Pioniri A -27
16. VIKTOR PUŠKIĆ - Kadeti B -65
17. VUKAN OBADOVIĆ - Pioniri A -36
18. VUKAŠIN MOJSILOVIĆ - Pioniri A -21
19. ŽARKO KRAJIŠNIK - Pioniri B -29
Škorpion
1. ANA LEKO - Pionirke B +40
2. FILIP HORVAT - Pioniri B -40
3. JURAJ KORETIĆ - Pioniri B +40
4. LUKA LEKO - Kadeti A -49
5. MARTINA SANDELIĆ - Kadetkinje A -44
6. MATE MIŠIĆ - Juniori -68
7. VIKTORIJA BESEDNIK - Kadetkinje A -41
TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
1. ALEKSA BULIC - Pioniri B -31
2. LAZAR LOPAR - Pioniri B -27
3. LUKA MATIJAS - Pioniri B -27
4. MAJA LOPAR - Juniorke -52
5. MAJA SORMAZ - Seniorke - 62
6. MARKO PETROVIC - Pioniri B +40
7. MILICA STUPAR - Kadetkinje A -47
8. NADJA DRAGIC - Pionirke B -33
9. NIKOLINA DAMJANOVIC - Pionirke B -36
10. NIKSA STANISAVLJEVIC - Pioniri B -40
11. VANESA POTKOLNJAK - Pionirke B -27
12. VIKTOR ČIČIĆ - Kadeti A -37
TKD-SLAVIJA
1. MILAN PAVLOVIĆ - Juniori -73
2. MILICA ŠTAKA - Juniorke -68
3. NATAŠA TOMAŠEV - Pionirke B -29
4. NIKOLA GALINAC - Seniori - 80
Vidikovac
1. DANILO TUBIN - Juniori +78
2. NIKOLA RADOJIČIĆ - Kadeti B +65
WOLF
1. MICO JOVICIC - Juniori -63
2. MILORAD JOVICIC - Juniori -63
3. RUZICA STEVANOVIC - Pionirke B +40
4. VANJA MICIC - Kadeti A +65
ZLATNI LJILJANI
1. ALI TALHA OSCUBAN - Pioniri B -25
2. ARMA KRĐALIĆ - Pionirke B -33
3. EMINA PRGUDA - Pionirke B -29
4. HAMZA HADZOVIC - Kadeti B -37
5. İREM KARLI. - Kadetkinje B -51
6. REYHAN KORKUT - Kadetkinje B -47
7. SAŠA PERKIĆ - Pioniri B +40
KICK (48)
"NUR"
1. ADNA BERBIĆ - Kick (ženski) -4 (2008)
DERVENTA
1. SERGEJ TEOFILOVIĆ - Kick (muški) -1 (2004-2005)
Dragon
1. AMAR BAJRIĆ - Kick (muški) -4 (2008)
2. AMER BAŠIĆ - Kick (muški) -2 (2006)
3. ELDIN MUMINOVIĆ - Kick (muški) -3 (2007)
4. RANIJA MAČKOVIĆ - Kick (ženski) -1 (2004-2005)
Lola
1. LAZAR MAGDIC - Kick (muški) -1 (2004-2005)
2. MARKO BURUSIC - Kick (muški) -1 (2004-2005)
SOKOL
1. AJLA HUSADZINOVIC - Kick (ženski) -1 (2004-2005)
2. ANASTASIJA KOVAC - Kick (ženski) -4 (2008)
3. ANDJELA BROCETA - Kick (ženski) -2 (2006)
4. ANDJELA ZIVANIC - Kick (ženski) -2 (2006)
5. ANDREA JOVANOVIC - Kick (ženski) -3 (2007)
6. ANDREJ ANTIC - Kick (muški) -1 (2004-2005)
7. ANDREJ LUKIC - Kick (muški) -2 (2006)
8. DANILO VOJAKOVIC - Kick (muški) -3 (2007)
9. DAVID VOJAKOVIC - Kick (muški) -1 (2004-2005)
10. DEJAN ZIVANIC - Kick (muški) -2 (2006)
11. ĐORĐE MILANOVIĆ - Kick (muški) -3 (2007)
12. ILIJA TODORCEVIC - Kick (muški) -4 (2008)
13. KRISTIJAN VIDOVIC - Kick (muški) -2 (2006)
14. MARKO JEVRIC - Kick (muški) -1 (2004-2005)
15. MARKO MILOSEVIC - Kick (muški) - 0 (2002)
16. MATEJ PETKOVIC - Kick (muški) -3 (2007)
17. MLADEN STEVANOVIC - Kick (muški) -2 (2006)
18. NATAŠA PERIČIĆ - Kick (ženski) -2 (2006)
19. NEBOJSA RADOVANOVIC - Kick (muški) -1 (2004-2005)
20. NIKOLA KRSMANOVIC - Kick (muški) -3 (2007)
21. NIKOLINA PERIČIĆ - Kick (ženski) -4 (2008)
22. NINA BODIROGIC - Kick (ženski) -1 (2004-2005)
23. RADAN MITROVIC - Kick (muški) -2 (2006)
24. SARA AVRAM - Kick (ženski) - 5 (2009)
25. SAŠA SAVIĆ - Kick (muški) - 0 (2002)
26. SERGEJ VUJOVIC - Kick (muški) -2 (2006)
27. STANISLAV LAZAREVIĆ - Kick (muški) -2 (2006)
28. STEFAN AVRAM - Kick (muški) -3 (2007)
29. STEFAN DUBOVINA - Kick (muški) -3 (2007)
30. STEFAN SAVIC - Kick (muški) -3 (2007)
31. TARA KOVAČ - Kick (ženski) - 5 (2009)
32. UROS BOSILJCIC - Kick (muški) -3 (2007)
33. VUK SAMARDZIC - Kick (muški) -4 (2008)
ZLATNI LJILJANI
1. AJA DELALIC - Kick (ženski) -1 (2004-2005)
2. ALI TALHA OSCUBAN - Kick (muški) -2 (2006)
3. DENAJ MAŠIĆ - Kick (muški) -3 (2007)
4. KERIM DELALIC - Kick (muški) -2 (2006)
5. OMAR HEBIBOVIĆ - Kick (muški) -3 (2007)
6. SARA DELALIC - Kick (ženski) -4 (2008)
7. SAŠA PERKIĆ - Kick (muški) -1 (2004-2005)
Pionirs A (0)
Pionirs B (24)
BLACK BELT
1. AMILA KLEBIĆ - PNR-B-2-F
2. ANES BRKIČEVIĆ - PNR-B-2-M
3. HARIS KLEBIĆ - PNR-B-2-M
4. TARIK DEDIĆ - PNR-B-2-M
5. VEDAD NALIĆ - PNR-B-2-M
Imperium
1. DUŠICA VUJIN - PNR-B-2-F
2. KRISTINA BAŠKALOVIĆ - PNR-B-2-F
3. TARA LAKETIĆ - PNR-B-2-F
4. TEODORA LAKETIĆ - PNR-B-2-F
Lola
1. LILA CVETIČANIN - PNR-B-2-F
2. MARKO BURUSIC - PNR-B-2-M
SOKOL
1. BOJANA RADISIC - PNR-B-2-F
2. LJILJANA VIDOVIC - PNR-B-2-F
3. MARIJANA MITROVIC - PNR-B-2-F
4. MIROSLAVA ĐOKIĆ - PNR-B-2-F
5. NIKOLA LUKIĆ - PNR-B-2-M
6. NIKOLA VULOVIĆ - PNR-B-2-M
7. SANJA GLIGOREVIĆ - PNR-B-2-F
8. SARA VIDAKOVIĆ - PNR-B-2-F
9. VELEMIR STEVANOVIC - PNR-B-2-M
10. VLADISLAV MITROVIC - PNR-B-2-M
Vidikovac
1. PETAR LEPOJEVIĆ - PNR-B-2-M
2. RASTKO POPOVIĆ - PNR-B-1-M
ZLATNI LJILJANI
1. OMAR HEBIBOVIĆ - PNR-B-1-M
Cadets A (4)
Dragon
1. AJDIN ŠEČIĆ - CAD-A-M
Imperium
1. NEMANJA JANKOVIĆ - CAD-A-M
2. TEODORA RADIĆ - CAD-A-F
Novi Grad Sarajevo
1. EDITA MURGUZ - CAD-A-F
Cadets B (13)
Dragon
1. AJLA MUSLIJA - CAD-B-F
2. KENAN MEHINOVIĆ - CAD-B-M
3. MIRELA TUKIĆ - CAD-B-F
4. SUMEJA TUKIĆ - CAD-B-F
Imperium
1. BRANKO KULINČEVIĆ - CAD-B-M
Lola
1. ANDJELA BURUSIC - CAD-B-F
SOKOL
1. DEJAN DIMITRIC - CAD-B-M
2. JELENA SIMEUNOVIĆ - CAD-B-F
3. JOVANA VIDOVIC - CAD-B-F
4. NIKOLA SIMEUNOVIĆ - CAD-B-M
5. RADMILA STEVANOVIC - CAD-B-F
ZLATNI LJILJANI
1. İREM KARLI. - CAD-B-F
2. REYHAN KORKUT - CAD-B-F
Juniors A (0)
Juniors B (8)
"NUR"
1. FARIS HEGANOVIĆ - JUN-B-M
BLACK BELT
1. ALMEDIN KARIĆ - JUN-B-M
2. ARABELA-LEJLA DEDIĆ - JUN-B-F
3. DŽERALDINA MURATOVIĆ - JUN-B-F
4. ERMIN PALAVRIĆ - JUN-B-M
Lola
1. DJORDJE STANIC - JUN-B-M
SOKOL
1. BRANKICA MANOJLOVIĆ - JUN-B-F
ZLATNI LJILJANI
1. GÜLNIHAL YAPICI - JUN-B-F
Seniors A (2)
BLACK BELT
1. ADNAN KOZLO - SEN-A-1-M
2. AMADEA MARŠIČEK - SEN-A-1-F
Seniors B (2)
BLACK BELT
1. PETA FRIEDRIH - SEN-B-1-M
Lola
1. KATARINA MARKOVIC - SEN-B-1-F
Master A (1)
Dragon
1. EMIR ŠEČIĆ - MAS-A-1-M
Master B (0)
Synchronized pair A (4)
BLACK BELT
1. ADNAN KOZLO - PAIR1-A (TUZLA 1)
2. AMADEA MARŠIČEK - PAIR1-A (TUZLA 1)
Imperium
1. NEMANJA JANKOVIĆ - CAD-PAIR-A (IMPERIUM)
2. TEODORA RADIĆ - CAD-PAIR-A (IMPERIUM)
Synchronized pair B (4)
Beli Andjeli
1. ANDJELA NARANČIĆ - PNR-PAIR-B (B.A.)
2. VUK ŽARKOVIĆ - PNR-PAIR-B (B.A.)
SOKOL
1. JELENA SIMEUNOVIĆ - CAD-PAIR-B (NIKOLA-JELENA)
2. NIKOLA SIMEUNOVIĆ - CAD-PAIR-B (NIKOLA-JELENA)
Synchronized team A (0)
Synchronized team B (0)